Běh pro Hospic
22.09.2018 Červený Kostelec
výsledková listina 10km dospělí (hlavní závod)
start ~ 11:00:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | okruh#1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Muži | [ 1 ] | Kamil Krunka | 1986 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 31:37.1 | ||
2 | 2 / Muži | [ 2 ] | Jindřich Král | 1973 | CZE | Iscarex Č.T. | 33:08.0 | 01:30.9 | |
3 | 3 / Muži | [ 3 ] | Milan Vlček | 1989 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 34:45.3 | 03:08.2 | |
4 | 4 / Muži | [ 4 ] | Vladislav Dufka | 1991 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 35:09.4 | 03:32.3 | |
5 | 5 / Muži | [ 9 ] | David Svoboda | 1985 | CZE | ASC DUKLA Praha | 35:21.4 | 03:44.3 | |
6 | 1 / Ženy | [ 5 ] | Táňa Metelková | 1972 | CZE | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 35:50.6 | 04:13.5 | |
7 | 6 / Muži | [ 30 ] | Daniel Čech | 1993 | CZE | Náchod | 36:31.8 | 04:54.7 | |
8 | 7 / Muži | [ 64 ] | Pavel Jelen | 1991 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 36:35.6 | 04:58.5 | |
9 | 8 / Muži | [ 173 ] | Luděk Berka | 1972 | CZE | SBS Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 36:39.8 | 05:02.7 | |
10 | 9 / Muži | [ 194 ] | Ladislav Kubeček | 1991 | CZE | FARMET - Maratonstav Úpice | 37:10.5 | 05:33.4 | |
11 | 10 / Muži | [ 45 ] | Dušan Gajdoš | 1973 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 37:16.7 | 05:39.6 | |
12 | 11 / Muži | [ 102 ] | Pepek Petrů | 1986 | CZE | Hasiči města Náchoda | 37:18.9 | 05:41.8 | |
13 | 12 / Muži | [ 127 ] | Jan Šimák | 1983 | CZE | Hradec králové | 37:25.8 | 05:48.7 | |
14 | 13 / Muži | [ 195 ] | Filip Kondáš | 2000 | CZE | Elkov author junior team | 38:00.1 | 06:23.0 | |
15 | 14 / Muži | [ 170 ] | Tomáš Martínek | 1991 | CZE | GoodLuckGymHK | 38:17.5 | 06:40.4 | |
16 | 15 / Muži | [ 177 ] | Antonín Staněk | 2002 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy | 38:20.0 | 06:42.9 | |
17 | 16 / Muži | [ 53 ] | Jan Hejduk | 1998 | CZE | Náchod | 38:26.5 | 06:49.4 | |
18 | 17 / Muži | [ 93 ] | Jan Melišík | 1974 | CZE | Redpoint team | 38:27.1 | 06:50.0 | |
19 | 18 / Muži | [ 121 ] | Vladimír Souček | 1973 | CZE | TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec | 38:53.3 | 07:16.2 | |
20 | 19 / Muži | [ 22 ] | Petr Bubeníček | 1980 | CZE | BUBUTEAM | 38:53.7 | 07:16.6 | |
21 | 20 / Muži | [ 47 ] | Martin Habr | 1996 | CZE | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 38:55.7 | 07:18.6 | |
22 | 21 / Muži | [ 77 ] | Drahomir Koudelka | 1971 | CZE | meixner consulting | 39:04.0 | 07:26.9 | |
23 | 22 / Muži | [ 14 ] | David Bárta | 1984 | CZE | Melichar CZ | 39:25.5 | 07:48.4 | |
24 | 23 / Muži | [ 174 ] | václav Štěpán | 1990 | CZE | Bražecký mládenci | 39:29.8 | 07:52.7 | |
25 | 24 / Muži | [ 193 ] | Jiří Kulda | 2002 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 39:45.6 | 08:08.5 | |
26 | 25 / Muži | [ 28 ] | Martin Cöger | 1994 | CZE | Náchod | 39:52.3 | 08:15.2 | |
27 | 26 / Muži | [ 62 ] | Radek Jašíček | 1990 | CZE | Vysoká Srbská | 40:01.5 | 08:24.4 | |
28 | 27 / Muži | [ 58 ] | Michal Horák | 1975 | CZE | TJ Sokol Studnice | 40:12.3 | 08:35.2 | |
29 | 28 / Muži | [ 71 ] | Vladimír Kolisko | 1980 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 40:13.3 | 08:36.2 | |
30 | 2 / Ženy | [ 6 ] | Markéta Zeiskova | 1998 | CZE | Kasper Swix Team | 40:18.3 | 08:41.2 | |
31 | 29 / Muži | [ 113 ] | Tomáš Rosa | 1975 | CZE | Šneci v běhu | 40:22.9 | 08:45.8 | |
32 | 3 / Ženy | [ 158 ] | Iveta Vlčková | 1983 | CZE | SK Babice / Inov-8 team | 40:26.1 | 08:49.0 | |
33 | 4 / Ženy | [ 559 ] | Denisa Kozáková | 1979 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice | 40:32.6 | 08:55.5 | |
34 | 30 / Muži | [ 49 ] | Jiří Habr | 1973 | CZE | Vella Team Náchod | 40:46.1 | 09:09.0 | |
35 | 31 / Muži | [ 26 ] | Petr Celba | 1986 | CZE | Pells Team Brno | 40:46.5 | 09:09.4 | |
36 | 32 / Muži | [ 179 ] | Josef Nečas | 1958 | CZE | Klub Upice | 40:48.0 | 09:10.9 | |
37 | 33 / Muži | [ 66 ] | Daniel Ježek | 2001 | CZE | Skauti 3. oddíl Náchod | 40:58.2 | 09:21.1 | |
38 | 34 / Muži | [ 164 ] | Jan Čapek | 1982 | CZE | Astratex | 40:58.4 | 09:21.3 | |
39 | 35 / Muži | [ 85 ] | Martin Laštůvka | 1980 | CZE | Cyklo Tony | 41:14.1 | 09:37.0 | |
40 | 36 / Muži | [ 144 ] | Tomáš Zetek | 2000 | CZE | Náchod | 41:22.0 | 09:44.9 | |
41 | 37 / Muži | [ 159 ] | Jakub Zítko | 1995 | CZE | náchod | 41:22.5 | 09:45.4 | |
42 | 38 / Muži | [ 44 ] | Tomáš Florian | 1979 | CZE | Integraf running team | 41:24.6 | 09:47.5 | |
43 | 5 / Ženy | [ 8 ] | Romana Brumlichová | 1976 | CZE | Medvědí doupě | 41:30.0 | 09:52.9 | |
44 | 39 / Muži | [ 95 ] | Jakub Nápravník | 1987 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 41:40.9 | 10:03.8 | |
45 | 6 / Ženy | [ 7 ] | Kateřina Kubiasová | 1978 | CZE | Tyčka a kulička | 41:43.9 | 10:06.8 | |
46 | 40 / Muži | [ 35 ] | Tomáš Doubek | 1987 | CZE | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička | 41:52.9 | 10:15.8 | |
47 | 41 / Muži | [ 10 ] | Daniel Adámek | 1999 | CZE | OCR PARDUBACI | 42:06.5 | 10:29.4 | |
48 | 42 / Muži | [ 48 ] | Petr Habr | 1965 | CZE | Žernov pro radost | 42:12.2 | 10:35.1 | |
49 | 43 / Muži | [ 245 ] | Jan Hylský | 1989 | CZE | TuKaBel | 42:19.0 | 10:41.9 | |
50 | 44 / Muži | [ 198 ] | Jan kalousek | 1971 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 42:26.4 | 10:49.3 | |
51 | 45 / Muži | [ 140 ] | Zdenek Vojtisek | 1973 | CZE | Sneci v behu | 42:29.6 | 10:52.5 | |
52 | 46 / Muži | [ 79 ] | Jan Kozlovský | 1989 | CZE | Pardubice | 42:40.3 | 11:03.2 | |
53 | 47 / Muži | [ 160 ] | Adam jangerberger | 1985 | CZE | Children Of Olymp | 42:47.0 | 11:09.9 | |
54 | 48 / Muži | [ 40 ] | Jiří Elich | 1964 | CZE | Apache Loko Trutnov | 42:57.1 | 11:20.0 | |
55 | 49 / Muži | [ 96 ] | Jiří Němeček | 1977 | CZE | B4K | 43:29.6 | 11:52.5 | |
56 | 7 / Ženy | [ 80 ] | Anna Krátká | 1969 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice | 43:35.7 | 11:58.6 | |
57 | 50 / Muži | [ 24 ] | Tomáš Buka | 1980 | CZE | Trutnov | 43:39.3 | 12:02.2 | |
58 | 51 / Muži | [ 111 ] | Stanislav Rek | 1964 | CZE | AMMANN | 43:40.9 | 12:03.8 | |
59 | 8 / Ženy | [ 145 ] | Radka Zítková | 1988 | CZE | Run4run | 43:43.5 | 12:06.4 | |
60 | 52 / Muži | [ 112 ] | Michal Renský | 1979 | CZE | Run4run | 43:59.7 | 12:22.6 | |
61 | 53 / Muži | [ 171 ] | Lukáš Nymš | 1987 | CZE | 44:08.9 | 12:31.8 | ||
62 | 54 / Muži | [ 82 ] | Jan Kulda | 1973 | CZE | Integraf running team | 44:16.6 | 12:39.5 | |
63 | 55 / Muži | [ 126 ] | Martin Šilar | 1976 | CZE | Trutnov | 44:32.4 | 12:55.3 | |
64 | 56 / Muži | [ 134 ] | Martin Tylš | 1979 | CZE | AGRO CS a.s. | 44:34.5 | 12:57.4 | |
65 | 57 / Muži | [ 75 ] | Vladimír Kostelecký | 1970 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 44:37.5 | 13:00.4 | |
66 | 58 / Muži | [ 15 ] | Martin Bartoš | 1980 | CZE | www.granulecz.cz | 44:43.1 | 13:06.0 | |
67 | 59 / Muži | [ 17 ] | Milan Kozák | 1991 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 44:43.8 | 13:06.7 | |
68 | 60 / Muži | [ 119 ] | Jiří Sláma | 1974 | CZE | Vella team Náchod | 44:51.8 | 13:14.7 | |
69 | 61 / Muži | [ 57 ] | Mirek Holeček | 1974 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metuji | 45:07.0 | 13:29.9 | |
70 | 9 / Ženy | [ 138 ] | Veronika Vítková | 1989 | CZE | Nahořany | 45:09.3 | 13:32.2 | |
71 | 62 / Muži | [ 67 ] | Miroslav Jirásek | 1947 | CZE | SDH Pavlišov | 45:14.4 | 13:37.3 | |
72 | 63 / Muži | [ 31 ] | Pavel Čermák | 1979 | CZE | Náchod | 45:30.1 | 13:53.0 | |
73 | 64 / Muži | [ 116 ] | Honza Sedláček | 2004 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice | 45:38.0 | 14:00.9 | |
74 | 10 / Ženy | [ 21 ] | Eva Brychová | 1984 | CZE | Dobřany | 45:49.4 | 14:12.3 | |
75 | 11 / Ženy | [ 153 ] | Ema Umlaufová | 1997 | CZE | Náchod | 45:51.7 | 14:14.6 | |
76 | 12 / Ženy | [ 23 ] | Simona Bubeníčková | 1978 | CZE | BUBUTEAM | 45:54.6 | 14:17.5 | |
77 | 65 / Muži | [ 32 ] | Ladislav Domáň ml. | 1981 | CZE | Náchod | 46:00.2 | 14:23.1 | |
78 | 66 / Muži | [ 175 ] | Václav Goldbach | 1950 | CZE | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 46:04.7 | 14:27.6 | |
79 | 13 / Ženy | [ 125 ] | Zdeňka Suchánková | 1963 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 46:05.2 | 14:28.1 | |
80 | 67 / Muži | [ 595 ] | Jiří Prouza | 1995 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 46:06.4 | 14:29.3 | |
81 | 68 / Muži | [ 137 ] | Josef Vaněk | 1965 | CZE | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | 46:15.3 | 14:38.2 | |
82 | 14 / Ženy | [ 52 ] | Markéta Hanzlová | 1973 | CZE | svaz českých bohémů | 46:19.0 | 14:41.9 | |
83 | 69 / Muži | [ 120 ] | Josef Smola | 1980 | CZE | Náchod | 46:19.5 | 14:42.4 | |
84 | 70 / Muži | [ 50 ] | Jiří Hanuš | 1972 | CZE | vella team | 46:40.3 | 15:03.2 | |
85 | 71 / Muži | [ 117 ] | Jakub Semerák | 1990 | CZE | Digital Media Publishing | 46:42.4 | 15:05.3 | |
86 | 15 / Ženy | [ 181 ] | Martina Švarcová | 1965 | CZE | Olfin | 46:48.9 | 15:11.8 | |
87 | 72 / Muži | [ 136 ] | Martin Valeš | 1974 | CZE | Velká Jesenice | 46:52.9 | 15:15.8 | |
88 | 73 / Muži | [ 13 ] | Jaroslav Balcar | 1975 | CZE | Vysokov | 46:57.3 | 15:20.2 | |
89 | 74 / Muži | [ 60 ] | Petr Hynek | 1963 | CZE | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 46:58.6 | 15:21.5 | |
90 | 16 / Ženy | [ 489 ] | Zuzana Petr Ernestová | 1972 | CZE | SK Dolar Hajnice | 47:01.0 | 15:23.9 | |
91 | 75 / Muži | [ 488 ] | Jaroslav Kunrt | 1975 | CZE | SK Dolar Hajnice | 47:07.0 | 15:29.9 | |
92 | 76 / Muži | [ 128 ] | Petr Šimek | 1991 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 47:10.7 | 15:33.6 | |
93 | 77 / Muži | [ 83 ] | Tomáš Kuťák | 2004 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 47:21.2 | 15:44.1 | |
94 | 78 / Muži | [ 87 ] | Daniel Macek | 1979 | CZE | AGRO CS a.s. | 47:28.9 | 15:51.8 | |
95 | 79 / Muži | [ 19 ] | Aleš Zbraněk | 1968 | CZE | Štěpánek | 47:29.2 | 15:52.1 | |
96 | 17 / Ženy | [ 91 ] | Alena Marethová | 1972 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 47:35.4 | 15:58.3 | |
97 | 80 / Muži | [ 92 ] | Václav Matuška | 1969 | CZE | Velká Jesenice | 47:39.3 | 16:02.2 | |
98 | 81 / Muži | [ 129 ] | Radim Štěp | 1993 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 47:58.0 | 16:20.9 | |
99 | 82 / Muži | [ 81 ] | Milan Krempa | 1963 | CZE | AC GoMango Hogner | 48:06.0 | 16:28.9 | |
100 | 83 / Muži | [ 146 ] | Petr Šinták | 1986 | CZE | Slavoňov | 48:07.9 | 16:30.8 | |
101 | 84 / Muži | [ 104 ] | Michal Pokorák | 1983 | CZE | Digital Media Publishing | 48:27.2 | 16:50.1 | |
102 | 18 / Ženy | [ 130 ] | Adéla Štěpová | 1993 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 48:36.7 | 16:59.6 | |
103 | 19 / Ženy | [ 11 ] | Simona Ambrúžová | 1980 | CZE | Jilemnice | 48:47.6 | 17:10.5 | |
104 | 85 / Muži | [ 141 ] | Jan Vomocil | 1986 | CZE | Trutnov | 48:51.3 | 17:14.2 | |
105 | 86 / Muži | [ 103 ] | Radek Plašil | 1980 | CZE | BK Rtyně | 48:54.0 | 17:16.9 | |
106 | 87 / Muži | [ 90 ] | Karel Mareth | 1971 | CZE | Česká Skalice | 49:01.1 | 17:24.0 | |
107 | 20 / Ženy | [ 143 ] | Jana Zelenková | 1981 | CZE | TJ Sokol Žernov | 49:01.7 | 17:24.6 | |
108 | 88 / Muži | [ 54 ] | Leoš Hejna | 1974 | CZE | SKH Královehradeckého kraje | 49:07.7 | 17:30.6 | |
109 | 21 / Ženy | [ 63 ] | Hedvika Jašíčková | 1992 | CZE | Hronov | 49:13.5 | 17:36.4 | |
110 | 89 / Muži | [ 157 ] | jan němeček | 1974 | CZE | nové město nad metují | 49:30.6 | 17:53.5 | |
111 | 90 / Muži | [ 101 ] | Martin Pešek | 1967 | CZE | Náchod | 49:34.1 | 17:57.0 | |
112 | 91 / Muži | [ 99 ] | Martin Oklepek | 1988 | CZE | SDH Lhota za Červený Kostelcem | 49:37.3 | 18:00.2 | |
113 | 92 / Muži | [ 84 ] | Radim Kyrcz | 1990 | CZE | Farmet a.s. | 49:37.7 | 18:00.6 | |
114 | 93 / Muži | [ 110 ] | Michal Prokop | 1973 | CZE | Poříčští orli | 49:48.7 | 18:11.6 | |
115 | 94 / Muži | [ 36 ] | Jindřich Drobek | 1971 | CZE | Jameson team | 49:48.9 | 18:11.8 | |
116 | 95 / Muži | [ 180 ] | Petr Hejna | 1978 | CZE | ZPA Smart Energy 3 | 50:00.4 | 18:23.3 | |
117 | 96 / Muži | [ 150 ] | Štěpán Kožnar | 1994 | CZE | Sezemice | 50:08.8 | 18:31.7 | |
118 | 97 / Muži | [ 172 ] | štěpán bracek | 1988 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 50:09.0 | 18:31.9 | |
119 | 98 / Muži | [ 20 ] | Jan Brož | 1968 | CZE | Náměrka | 50:14.8 | 18:37.7 | |
120 | 99 / Muži | [ 148 ] | zdeněk soukup | 1989 | CZE | Holovousy | 50:22.8 | 18:45.7 | |
121 | 22 / Ženy | [ 18 ] | Klára Vítková | 1982 | CZE | Run4run | 50:24.4 | 18:47.3 | |
122 | 23 / Ženy | [ 149 ] | Alena Březinová | 1979 | CZE | run4run | 50:27.1 | 18:50.0 | |
123 | 24 / Ženy | [ 122 ] | Jana Stejskalová | 1977 | CZE | IVT Náchod | 50:31.8 | 18:54.7 | |
124 | 100 / Muži | [ 106 ] | Jan Poláček | 1968 | CZE | Náchod | 50:38.4 | 19:01.3 | |
125 | 25 / Ženy | [ 124 ] | Jana Stodůlková | 1980 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 50:49.0 | 19:11.9 | |
126 | 101 / Muži | [ 123 ] | Miroslav Stodůlka | 1978 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 50:53.7 | 19:16.6 | |
127 | 102 / Muži | [ 12 ] | Michal Antoš | 1990 | CZE | Astratex | 50:56.0 | 19:18.9 | |
128 | 103 / Muži | [ 39 ] | Jan Dvořák | 1985 | CZE | Zábrodí | 50:58.7 | 19:21.6 | |
129 | 104 / Muži | [ 41 ] | Tomáš Felkl | 1973 | CZE | Náchod | 51:08.2 | 19:31.1 | |
130 | 26 / Ženy | [ 59 ] | Nela Hurdálková | 1994 | CZE | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 51:46.6 | 20:09.5 | |
131 | 105 / Muži | [ 109 ] | Lubomír Prokop | 1973 | CZE | Z HECU | 51:57.5 | 20:20.4 | |
132 | 27 / Ženy | [ 139 ] | Markéta Vítová | 1982 | CZE | Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec | 52:02.3 | 20:25.2 | |
133 | 28 / Ženy | [ 133 ] | Marie Švorcová | 1981 | CZE | Farmet a.s. | 52:10.0 | 20:32.9 | |
134 | 29 / Ženy | [ 55 ] | Hana Hellerová | 1961 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 52:54.5 | 21:17.4 | |
135 | 30 / Ženy | [ 97 ] | Ruth Nováková | 1976 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 53:06.5 | 21:29.4 | |
136 | 31 / Ženy | [ 42 ] | Kateřina Felklová | 1977 | CZE | Náchod | 53:12.5 | 21:35.4 | |
137 | 106 / Muži | [ 88 ] | Marek Mach | 1975 | CZE | Nový Hrádek | 53:25.4 | 21:48.3 | |
138 | 107 / Muži | [ 165 ] | Michal Urban | 1964 | CZE | Pronax group s.r.o. | 53:33.0 | 21:55.9 | |
139 | 108 / Muži | [ 94 ] | Tomáš Míl | 1971 | CZE | HELLA stínící technika | 53:35.5 | 21:58.4 | |
140 | 109 / Muži | [ 37 ] | Jiří Dufek | 1978 | CZE | B4K - Červený Kostelec | 53:47.2 | 22:10.1 | |
141 | 32 / Ženy | [ 114 ] | Zdeňka Říhová | 1959 | CZE | Náchod | 53:51.7 | 22:14.6 | |
142 | 33 / Ženy | [ 132 ] | KRISTÝNA ŠTURMOVÁ | 1982 | CZE | ČESKÁ METUJE | 54:14.6 | 22:37.5 | |
143 | 34 / Ženy | [ 46 ] | alena gloserova | 1969 | CZE | holkz z pohranici | 54:23.7 | 22:46.6 | |
144 | 110 / Muži | [ 16 ] | josef Bogdány | 1971 | CZE | Báječné ženy v běhu | 54:32.2 | 22:55.1 | |
145 | 35 / Ženy | [ 61 ] | Karla Jakoubková | 1972 | CZE | VĚTVE K DRCENÍ | 54:33.6 | 22:56.5 | |
146 | 36 / Ženy | [ 43 ] | Jana Fidlerová | 1975 | CZE | Ženy sobě | 54:38.0 | 23:00.9 | |
146 | 111 / Muži | [ 168 ] | Petr Adámek | 1993 | CZE | Apache Loko Trutnov | 54:38.0 | 23:00.9 | |
148 | 37 / Ženy | [ 167 ] | Simona Fojtíková | 1988 | CZE | Náchod-Babí | 54:39.2 | 23:02.1 | |
149 | 38 / Ženy | [ 89 ] | Jana Machová | 1976 | CZE | Nový Hrádek | 55:57.0 | 24:19.9 | |
150 | 39 / Ženy | [ 51 ] | Pavlína Hanušová | 1973 | CZE | ČESKÁ SKALICE | 56:09.7 | 24:32.6 | |
151 | 40 / Ženy | [ 135 ] | Hana Vacková | 1956 | CZE | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 56:27.5 | 24:50.4 | |
152 | 41 / Ženy | [ 107 ] | Kateřina Polická | 1980 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 56:49.4 | 25:12.3 | |
153 | 42 / Ženy | [ 78 ] | Anna Kozlovská | 2000 | CZE | Pardubice | 56:50.7 | 25:13.6 | |
154 | 112 / Muži | [ 25 ] | Ladislav Cabalka | 1957 | CZE | ICA | 57:00.6 | 25:23.5 | |
155 | 113 / Muži | [ 178 ] | Pavel staněk | 1970 | CZE | Spy | 57:02.7 | 25:25.6 | |
156 | 43 / Ženy | [ 38 ] | Adéla Dušková | 1991 | CZE | DZS Náchod | 58:00.8 | 26:23.7 | |
157 | 44 / Ženy | [ 131 ] | Hana Šternerová | 1963 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 58:07.7 | 26:30.6 | |
158 | 45 / Ženy | [ 163 ] | andrea dítětová | 1973 | CZE | u vodojemu 1691 | 58:11.2 | 26:34.1 | |
159 | 114 / Muži | [ 73 ] | Jiří Kopecký | 1974 | CZE | GoMango Hradec Králové | 58:38.3 | 27:01.2 | |
160 | 115 / Muži | [ 152 ] | Jan Šponer | 2001 | CZE | Atletika Jaroměř | 58:40.5 | 27:03.4 | |
161 | 46 / Ženy | [ 34 ] | Hana Dostálová | 1970 | CZE | Černožice | 58:46.3 | 27:09.2 | |
162 | 47 / Ženy | [ 68 ] | Petra Judová | 1975 | CZE | běhna z Trauče | 58:59.1 | 27:22.0 | |
163 | 116 / Muži | [ 65 ] | Matěj Jelínek | 1942 | CZE | Černilov | 59:13.6 | 27:36.5 | |
164 | 48 / Ženy | [ 27 ] | Lucie Celbová | 1992 | CZE | Pell´s Team Brno | 59:36.2 | 27:59.1 | |
165 | 117 / Muži | [ 162 ] | Jindřich Bielčík | 1940 | CZE | Lichkov | 01:00:07.1 | 28:30.0 | |
166 | 118 / Muži | [ 33 ] | Václav Dostál | 1942 | CZE | Černožice | 01:00:19.1 | 28:42.0 | |
167 | 49 / Ženy | [ 151 ] | Sofie Chrásková | 2002 | CZE | Jaroměř | 01:01:20.8 | 29:43.7 | |
168 | 50 / Ženy | [ 98 ] | Martina Nývltová | 1975 | CZE | Báječné ženy v běhu | 01:01:26.1 | 29:49.0 | |
169 | 51 / Ženy | [ 105 ] | Michaela Pokorná | 2002 | CZE | Hradec Králové | 01:01:54.5 | 30:17.4 | |
170 | 52 / Ženy | [ 115 ] | Milana Sahánková | 1980 | CZE | #ProRudník# | 01:02:45.9 | 31:08.8 | |
171 | 53 / Ženy | [ 100 ] | Klára Pecoldová | 1974 | CZE | #ProRudník# | 01:02:50.4 | 31:13.3 | |
172 | 119 / Muži | [ 29 ] | Václav Culka | 1935 | CZE | Nové Město nad Metují | 01:13:57.9 | 42:20.8 | |
173 | 120 / Muži | [ 56 ] | Tomáš Hofman | 1978 | CZE | AGRO CS a.s. | 01:14:47.1 | 43:10.0 | |
174 | 121 / Muži | [ 72 ] | Stanislav Komárek | 1982 | CZE | AGRO CS a.s. | 01:14:49.4 | 43:12.3 | |
175 | 122 / Muži | [ 142 ] | Milan Vorel | 1940 | CZE | Slatiňany | 01:27:23.3 | 55:46.2 |