Běh Teplickými skalami

27.08.2017 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 295, muži : 213, ženy: 82, junior: 14, MA: 65, MB: 74, MC: 38, MD: 16, ME: 6, juniorky: 9, ZA: 31, ZB: 19, ZC: 15, ZD: 8 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 76, muži : 41, ženy: 35, minizaci: 27, ml.zaci: 10, st.zaci: 4, minizakyne: 23, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 3, [k]24: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MC [341] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 43:51.3
2 2 / MC [27] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselejší Farář 43:59.2 00:07.9
3 3 / MChorolezec [98] Drahomír Randa 1974 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 44:02.0 00:10.7
4 4 / MC [284] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:49.7 00:58.4
5 5 / MC [144] Radek Kolář 1969 CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 45:19.6 01:28.3
6 6 / MChorolezec [316] Vítek Pospíšil 1968 CZE Sk Praga 45:49.5 01:58.2
7 7 / MChorolezec [251] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 46:28.3 02:37.0
8 8 / MC [76] Pokorný Michael 1976 CZE 46:32.3 02:41.0
9 9 / MC [55] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE KUS Sopotnice 47:22.2 03:30.9
10 10 / MC [234] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 48:19.1 04:27.8
11 11 / MChorolezec [113] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 48:38.6 04:47.3
12 12 / MC [347] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 48:46.1 04:54.8
13 13 / MC [103] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE RunSport Team 49:36.3 05:45.0
14 14 / MC [286] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Semonice 49:50.1 05:58.8
15 15 / MChorolezec [22] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 51:03.2 07:11.9
16 16 / MC [355] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 51:23.6 07:32.3
17 17 / MC [17] David Bergmann 1974 CZE Hradec Králové 51:58.9 08:07.6
18 18 / MC [206] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 52:30.9 08:39.6
19 19 / MChorolezec [244] David Moravec 1976 CZE USK HO Plzeň 52:49.9 08:58.6
20 20 / MC [117] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 53:04.9 09:13.6
21 21 / MC [25] Krumphanzl Erik 1975 CZE Odolov 53:30.2 09:38.9
22 22 / MC [237] Jaroslaw Domanski 1972 POL biegamdlazdrawia.pl 53:36.0 09:44.7
22 22 / MC [235] Marek Kozlowski 1971 POL 53:36.0 09:44.7
24 24 / MChorolezec [108] Martin Sonda 1976 CZE SVVAT 53:37.6 09:46.3
25 25 / MChorolezec [109] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE SKBU Trutnov 54:46.6 10:55.3
26 26 / MChorolezec [11] Mareček Aleš 1975 CZE 54:55.6 11:04.3
27 27 / MChorolezec [205] Rostislav Štěpánek 1969 CZE Horastep 54:59.2 11:07.9
28 28 / MC [102] Andrej Rybář 1972 CZE L.A.Ryby 55:08.2 11:16.9
29 29 / MChorolezec [89] Klement Pavel 1972 CZE Atletic Třebíč 56:01.7 12:10.4
30 30 / MC [245] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 57:08.3 13:17.0
31 31 / MC [268] Zdeněk Kolář 1971 CZE 57:29.5 13:38.2
32 32 / MChorolezec [360] Petr Rubeš 1972 CZE 57:30.9 13:39.6
33 33 / MChorolezec [46] Rémiš Jaromír 1972 CZE 57:31.6 13:40.3
34 34 / MC [136] Blažek Vláďa 1971 CZE Demanax 01:00:09.8 16:18.5
35 35 / MC [358] karel kuna 1969 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 01:02:10.5 18:19.2
36 36 / MC [267] Vladimír Květoň 1968 CZE KVS Šumperk 01:02:48.0 18:56.7
37 37 / MC [342] Jiří Kolovrátník 1977 CZE Jirous 01:08:31.8 24:40.5
38 38 / MC [266] Jiří Hamáček 1973 CZE Broumov 01:10:22.0 26:30.7