Hořátevská rovina

21.09.2019 Hořátev, Polabí

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 72, muži : 42, ženy: 30, CH06: 4, CH08: 5, CH10: 11, CH12: 15, CH14: 6, doprovod: 2, D06: 1, D08: 11, D10: 8, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 45km celkem: 173, muži : 153, ženy: 20, JUNIOR: 8, M30: 16, M40: 32, M50: 55, M60: 34, M61 : 8, JUNIORKY: 3, Z35: 2, Z45: 7, Z46: 8 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina Hořátevská rovina 45km

start ~ 13:00:48 , 2004 a starší , přihlášeno: 173 účastníků ( 153 mužů, 20 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát ročník tým/klub/obec
JUNIOR [16] Adamec Marcel CZE 2004 DDM Poděbrady
M40 [17] Adámek Lukáš CZE 1979 Lošany
M60 [143] ajchler Roman CZE 1966 Praha 9 Prosek
JUNIOR [18] Bacílek Jakub CZE 2001 Oceloví letci
M40 [20] Bárta Josef CZE 1983 Dobrovice
M50 [124] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
M61 [21] Beka Josef CZE 1949 INSTATOP Kosmonosy
M60 [22] Bělohlávek Jiří CZE 1964 Třebestovice
M30 [23] Ber Tobiáš CZE 2000 Poděbrady
M40 [173] bláha jan CZE 1987 Mladá Boleslav
M61 [25] Budějský Miroslav CZE 1953 Caymanpharma MTB
M60 [26] Bulíček Luboš CZE 1962 Hořátev 242
M30 [27] Cibulka Jan CZE 1993 TETA TEAM NBK
M30 [28] Čapek jiří CZE 1992 Veltruby
M40 [133] čejka michal CZE 1979 bizoni
M60 [7] Černý Zdeněk CZE 1961 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [29] Červinka Zdeněk CZE 1964 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M40 [139] červinka Zdeněk CZE 1986 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M61 [30] Čihák Lubomír CZE 1953 Semice
M40 [163] Čurda Honza CZE 1981 Čachovice
M30 [147] Daneš Vladimír CZE 1989 Sázava
M40 [31] Dokládal Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nymburk
M40 [32] Draganov Radko CZE 1979 STPA
M60 [33] Dušek Richard CZE 1966 Lysá nad Labem
M60 [34] Dvorsky Tomas CZE 1968 Semice
M50 [158] fidler václav CZE 1978 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
M60 [149] fousek Jan CZE 1963 hořátev
M61 [36] Fučík Josef CZE 1954 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M40 [37] Fukal Jakub CZE 1988 Poděbrady
M50 [38] Graman Michal CZE 1977 Poděbrady
M40 [166] Habrdle Ladislav CZE 1985 Opolany 121, Lubice nad cidlinou 28907
M40 [39] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
M61 [40] Helmich Mirek CZE 1957 Černí koně
M60 [41] Hladeček Ivan CZE 1964 Praha 10
M60 [42] Hnat Jiri CZE 1968 Nymburk
M50 [43] Hodboď Miroslav CZE 1974 Nymburk
M50 [146] holman leoš CZE 1970 Hokl klub Lužec nad Cydlinou
M60 [44] Homolka Pavel CZE 1963 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT
M50 [45] Hora Jiří CZE 1975 REGA team
M60 [145] horáček Petr CZE 1961 Dexter Cycling
M30 [46] Horký Michal CZE 1990 TETA TEAM NBK
M60 [47] Horký Petr CZE 1967 TETA TEAM NBK
M61 [48] Horyna Jiří CZE 1952 Nové Město nad Metují
JUNIOR [9] Horyna Vlastík CZE 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [6] Horyna Vlastimil CZE 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [8] Hospodka Patrik CZE 2002 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [137] Houžvička Milan CZE 1970 Generali
M40 [49] Hrdlička Jiří CZE 1980 Hořátev
M50 [162] Hrouda Jan CZE 1978 Hořátev
M60 [141] jadrný Oldřich CZE 1961 cyklomaštale 2019
M40 [51] Jakeš Michal CZE 1979 Nymburk
M40 [10] Janata Pavel CZE 1983 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [144] janda Pavel CZE 1969 Ferdynand
M50 [52] Janiš Martin CZE 1976 Nymburk
M50 [53] Janiš Roman CZE 1972 Nymburk
M40 [54] Javůrek Lukáš CZE 1982 Praha
M50 [55] Jeník Martin CZE 1971 Nymburk
M50 [56] jirásek Tomáš CZE 1973 MTB Hřiměždice
M60 [57] Kakrda Tomáš CZE 1963 Pardubice
M40 [136] Kapr Jakub CZE 1983 Generali
M60 [58] Karkoška Milan CZE 1968 DNP Ostrava
M30 [1] Kavalír Jakub CZE 1993 KC Kutná hora
M60 [60] Khek Roman CZE 1967 Kraken team Dobříš
M60 [156] knížek Jindřich CZE 1968 DINGO Šlotava
M50 [61] Kopecký Roman CZE 1978 Kovanice 72
M50 [62] Kopřiva Tomáš CZE 1976 Tomáš Krtek Kopřiva
M61 [63] Koštýř Zdeněk CZE 1953 Z+D
M40 [65] Kotlář František CZE 1988 Slatiny
M40 [64] Kotlář Vladimír CZE 1986 Pondělní dietáři
M50 [66] Koudele Pavel CZE 1973 Radim u Kolina
M40 [67] Koželský Tomáš CZE 1983 Český Brod
M40 [68] Královský Jaroslav CZE 1980 TJ Viktoria Radim
M60 [69] Kroupa Milan CZE 1967 KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M30 [11] Krupička Vlastimil CZE 1990 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [138] Křena Martin CZE 1987 Generali
M50 [70] Kubát Jaroslav CZE 1969 Nymburk
M60 [71] Kubeš Oto CZE 1964 Nymburk
M30 [2] Kubín Michael CZE 1993 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
M50 [132] kurel jiří CZE 1978 bizoni
M60 [129] LOJÍN FRANTIŠEK CZE 1966 VT Lipence
M30 [72] Málek Miloš CZE 1993 Poděbrady
M40 [73] Malý Jiří CZE 1980 Hronětice
M50 [74] marek david CZE 1975 Agro Kolín
M50 [171] Martinec Roman CZE 1971 Poděbrady
M60 [75] Martínek Dušan CZE 1960 Like Bike Rasochy
M50 [77] Mašek Milan CZE 1975 dutik
M50 [79] Michálek Ladislav CZE 1972 Praha 10
M50 [80] miškov pavel CZE 1976 Podĕbrady
M50 [83] Novák Roman CZE 1974 Cyklistika Nymburk
M40 [84] Oupický Lukass CZE 1982 Superior Čelákovice
M50 [151] Pála Václav CZE 1975 JOSKATEL Team
JUNIOR [160] Pařez Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
M40 [128] Pelant Martin CZE 1980 Nymburk, Kovanice
M50 [85] Petera Karel CZE 1973 Rohozec Amulet Team
M30 [87] Peterka Jakub CZE 1993 Praha 4
M60 [88] Peterka Jiří CZE 1966 Praha 4
M50 [86] Peterka Martin CZE 1971 Hradišťko I
M40 [89] Petr Ondřej CZE 1979 Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [90] Pinďák Jiří CZE 1960 Oceloví letci
M50 [91] Pinkas Martin CZE 1976 Svémyslice
M40 [3] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 Nymburk
M50 [167] pozler Tomáš CZE 1976 EDPoTEAM L.Bohdaneč
M50 [93] Prchal Tomas CZE 1977 Praha
M50 [94] Procházka Jiří CZE 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M50 [4] Rada Jan CZE 1977 KC KUTNÁ HORA
M50 [95] Remeš Michal CZE 1971 Všechlapy
M50 [96] Rott Pavel CZE 1977 Pátek
M40 [97] Rous Pavel CZE 1981 Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
M30 [98] Rybář Jan CZE 1998 Kolín
M50 [99] rydval michal CZE 1974 AC Sparta Praha
M60 [100] Řehák Jiří CZE 1967 eva.cz
M50 [101] Sádlo Josef CZE 1973 Křinec
M40 [102] Sádovský Martin CZE 1980 Vlašim
M50 [152] semanco radim CZE 1976 KC Kutná hora
M50 [104] Skála Miloš CZE 1978 Třebestovice
JUNIOR [103] Skála Pavel CZE 2003 Třebestovice
M60 [12] Soukal František CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M50 [155] stybor Martin CZE 1974 REVITALI
M50 [106] Svěcený Jiří CZE 1971 cyklomaštale 2019
M50 [107] Svítek Jan CZE 1974 Úvaly
M50 [110] Svoboda Jan CZE 1973 Jestřabí Lhota
M30 [108] Svoboda Tomas CZE 1997 SKC Pečky
M60 [109] Svoboda Zdeněk CZE 1965 Pdy
M50 [112] Šafra Pavel CZE 1974 Joskatel team
M30 [134] Šemlej Tomáš CZE 1993 Hořátev
M50 [13] Šemlej Vladimír CZE 1971 TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
M50 [105] ševčík pavol CZE 1969 cyklomaštale 2019
M50 [113] Šída Martin CZE 1970 Praha
M50 [5] Šimeček Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
JUNIOR [14] Šimeček Marek CZE 2003 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M60 [140] štefán Jiří CZE 1964 cyklomaštale 2019
M60 [168] štefan petr CZE 1966 cyklomaštale 2019
M50 [142] šulc jiří CZE 1978 Čelákovice
M30 [153] talajka Andrej CZE 1990 C.B.T. DINGO Šlotava
M60 [114] Technik Pavel CZE 1967 Poděbrady
JUNIOR [159] tindel Štěpán CZE 2001 gapp-cabtech
M60 [164] trčka Jan CZE 1968 Pavoučí Hnízdo
M40 [157] typlt Luboš CZE 1979 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M60 [115] Urbánek Petr CZE 1963 Spořilov
M50 [116] Valenta Slávek CZE 1969 Kamenné zboží
M61 [117] Vančura Miloš CZE 1954 Hisport Team
M60 [154] vanický Miroslav CZE 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M30 [135] Vinš Pavel CZE 1989 Mladá Boleslav
M50 [118] Vlček Jan CZE 1973 Bike- Bělá pod Bezdězem
M50 [120] Volf Petr CZE 1970 Agro Kolín
M50 [121] Vosáhlo Pavel CZE 1975 Bělá pod Bezdězem
M60 [150] vosecký miloš václav CZE 1962 český brod
M40 [169] Vrba Jan CZE 1983 FofrTeam
M40 [122] Záhora Václav CZE 1981 Martinov
M30 [123] Zbýň Martin CZE 1989 Přerov nad Labem
M50 [125] zelený martin CZE 1972 Green 134
M40 [148] zíma Jaroslav CZE 1984 Generali
M50 [126] žoha Libor CZE 1978 Poděbrady