Konradova jedenáctka

11.11.2018 Liberec, Vratislavice

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

dětské závody D4 2km celkem: 10, muži : 5, ženy: 5, kluci: 5, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D3 2km celkem: 21, muži : 12, ženy: 9, kluci: 12, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D2 1.2km celkem: 20, muži : 11, ženy: 9, kluci: 11, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
dětské závody D1 300m celkem: 23, muži : 9, ženy: 14, kluci: 9, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 132, muži : 93, ženy: 39, M1: 10, M3: 46, M4: 32, M5: 4, M6: 1, Z1: 3, Z3: 20, Z4: 11, Z5: 5, Z6: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:11:00 , přihlášeno: 132 účastníků ( 93 mužů, 39 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát ročník tým/klub/obec
M3 [84] Bečvář Patrik CZE 1987 Praha
M3 [86] ceé lukáš CZE 1989 Dlouhý most
M3 [1] Čivrný Jiří CZE 1980 Semily
M3 [177] Dočkal Lubomír CZE 1979 ZUŠ Jablonec
M3 [175] Fiala Jan CZE 1982 Liberec
M3 [19] Foltman Radim CZE 1979 Denso babes
M3 [6] Francke Michal CZE 1986 Žižkovský tygři
M3 [ ] Galáč Vojtěch CZE 1996 AC Slovan Liberec
M3 [180] Gräf Jakub CZE 1991 Dukla Liberec
M3 [92] hegr Josef CZE 1981 Liberec
M3 [23] Helebrant Pepa CZE 1979 Liberec
M3 [25] Hofman Ondřej CZE 1987 Jablonné v Podještědí
M3 [26] Holec Pavel CZE 1983 Rynoltice
M3 [27] Hostaš Petr CZE 1990 OOB TJ Turnov
M3 [2] Janeček Míra CZE 1998 TATRAN Jablonec
M3 [35] Justl Martin CZE 1994 MAJATOJA
M3 [97] Kadlas Tomáš CZE 1980 Liberec
M3 [39] Kmínek Lukáš CZE 1980 Košťálov Runners
M3 [40] Kocián Pavel CZE 1990 SKP MAJÁK
M3 [165] Konrad Petter GER 1979 zittau
M3 [47] Košek Ondřej CZE 1991 Jablonné v Podještědí
M3 [48] Kotek Tomáš CZE 1985 Liberec
M3 [182] Kučera Jiří CZE 1980 Sport Future Team
M3 [52] Lachman Jaroslav CZE 1993 Ty víš kdo !
M3 [51] Lachman Vojtěch CZE 1994 Liberec
M3 [53] Letko Zbyněk CZE 1988 running_sl0tr
M3 [91] maděra Josef CZE 1979 Liberecké Gazely
M3 [54] Matejič Ondřej CZE 1993 Liberec
M3 [55] matějka martin CZE 1984 Běžecký klub Chýně
M3 [57] Mohr Aleš CZE 1982 PPLaser
M3 [ ] Novotný Vojtěch CZE 1994 Kutná Hora
M3 [60] Petřík Václav CZE 1986 SUDETENLAND
M3 [181] Pirkl Pavel CZE 1979 Liberec
M3 [62] Polák Jan CZE 1983 Liberec
M3 [98] Pšenička Jakub CZE 1991 Žižkovský tygři
M3 [94] Strnad Aleš CZE 1986 NAC
M3 [71] Svoboda Michal CZE 1979 Liberec, Karlov pod Ještědem
M3 [173] svoboda tomáš CZE 1983 Liberec
M3 [88] Szonda Istvan CZE 1979 Velke Hamry, Bohdalovice
M3 [ ] špecián David CZE 1991 liberec
M3 [76] Šustr Marek CZE 1989 Liberec
M3 [87] Trenda Filip CZE 1995 Silvini Madshus Team
M3 [78] Třešňák Radim CZE 1984 Fitness Life Liberec
M3 [4] Vajgert Jiří CZE 1993 Liberec
M3 [81] Vochomůrka Jiří CZE 1982 Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun Liberec
M3 [172] walker Johny CZE 1984 SC Lazaret