Maraton okolo Stolových hor

10.08.2014 Machov [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

50km celkem: 147, muži : 135, ženy: 12, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 6, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 40, M40-59: 46, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 1, Z19-29: 3, Z30-49: 2, Z50 : 0, M: 20, Z: 6, M60+: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, M15-18: 0, M: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
20km celkem: 4, muži : 4, ženy: 0, M13-14: 3, M15-18: 0, M19-29: 0, M30-39: 0, M40-59: 1, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 0, Z30-49: 0, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 12:12:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M40-59 [69] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE Redpoint Team 02:15:01.6
2 2 / M40-59 [25] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 02:16:16.7 01:15.1
3 3 / M40-59 [7] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 02:20:01.0 04:59.4
4 4 / M40-59 [26] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 02:21:24.8 06:23.2
5 5 / M40-59 [34] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:23:45.2 08:43.6
6 6 / M40-59 [115] Pavel Jiřena 1967 CZE BEMANIAX 02:26:27.8 11:26.2
7 7 / M40-59 [15] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 02:28:05.2 13:03.6
8 8 / M40-59 [17] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE IVT Náchod 02:28:24.9 13:23.3
9 9 / M40-59 [83] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:30:07.7 15:06.1
10 10 / M40-59 [79] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 02:33:30.9 18:29.3
11 11 / M40-59 [94] Jiří Koudelka 1968 CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod 02:33:52.7 18:51.1
12 12 / M40-59 [21] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 02:34:17.6 19:16.0
13 13 / M40-59 [74] Jan Fišer 1958 CZE 02:39:53.7 24:52.1
14 14 / M40-59 [54] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:40:08.2 25:06.6
15 15 / M40-59 [40] Pavel Semirád 1973 CZE Lyžaři Libchavy 02:41:54.7 26:53.1
16 16 / M40-59 [93] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:41:55.0 26:53.4
17 17 / M40-59 [117] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Pořící 02:43:02.6 28:01.0
18 18 / M40-59 [111] JIŘÍ MENŠÍK 1974 CZE Jasný Sokol 02:44:43.8 29:42.2
19 19 / M40-59 [66] Jiří Dostál 1974 CZE 02:50:24.9 35:23.3
20 20 / M40-59 [91] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE Jasip Bike 02:53:54.4 38:52.8
21 21 / M40-59 [80] Milan Musil 1968 CZE List 2000 02:54:57.9 39:56.3
22 22 / M40-59 [86] Petr John 1974 CZE 02:55:13.1 40:11.5
23 23 / M40-59 [14] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:01:56.2 46:54.6
24 24 / M40-59 [95] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE www.pivnicka.cz 03:02:33.7 47:32.1
25 25 / M40-59 [72] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:05:53.4 50:51.8
26 26 / M40-59 [89] Jan Horák 1968 CZE Ski Centrum Zdobnice 03:11:53.2 56:51.6
27 27 / M40-59 [87] Jiří Dařílek 1968 CZE Skla SNB Škola Deštné 03:20:40.9 01:05:39.3
28 28 / M40-59 [27] Luboš Šorfa 1957 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:23:57.0 01:08:55.4
29 29 / M40-59 [99] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE 03:29:15.8 01:14:14.2
30 30 / M40-59 [35] Tomáš Vlach 1973 CZE 03:30:30.7 01:15:29.1
31 31 / M40-59 [85] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE 03:30:41.9 01:15:40.3
32 32 / M40-59 [103] Miroslav Janeček 1960 CZE Ferda Mravenec 03:35:12.3 01:20:10.7
33 33 / M40-59 [65] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 03:42:03.0 01:27:01.4
34 34 / M40-59 [109] Jiří Vejvoda 1962 CZE ASSPRO Náchod 03:42:10.1 01:27:08.5
35 35 / M40-59 [61] Štěpán Šimík 1956 CZE 03:45:20.5 01:30:18.9
36 36 / M40-59 [82] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE 04:02:19.7 01:47:18.1
37 37 / M40-59 [78] Zdeněk Hlavatý 1965 CZE Broumov 04:04:32.8 01:49:31.2
38 38 / M40-59 [48] Pavel Kala 1970 CZE Doldy 04:14:05.0 01:59:03.4
39 39 / M40-59 [64] Josef Škoda 1963 CZE Continental 04:16:36.4 02:01:34.8
40 40 / M40-59 [20] Jan Mervart 1965 CZE 04:30:19.9 02:15:18.3
DNF / M40-59 [37] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE
DNF / M40-59 [43] Pavel Strnad 1974 CZE FCB Team
DNF / M40-59 [92] Mirek Vodička 1960 CZE AxitDoldy
DNF / M40-59 [42] Adam Šangala 1971 CZE FCB Team
DNS / M40-59 [62] Mateo Javier 1972 CZE Bobcat
DNS / M40-59 [45] Miroslav Sedláček 1971 CZE Continental Adršpach