Memoriál Václava Vele 2014

09.08.2014 Železný Brod [CZ]

10:00:00
10:00:30
10:01:00
10:01:30
10:02:00
10:02:30
10:03:00
10:03:30
10:04:00
10:04:30
10:05:00
10:05:30
10:06:00
10:06:30
10:07:00
10:07:30
10:08:00
10:08:30
10:09:00
10:09:30
10:10:00
10:10:30
10:11:00
10:11:30
10:12:00
10:12:30
10:13:00
10:13:30
10:14:00
10:14:30
10:15:00
10:15:30
10:16:00
10:16:30
10:17:00
10:17:30
10:18:00
10:18:30
10:19:00
10:19:30
10:20:00
10:20:30
10:21:00
10:21:30
10:22:00
10:22:30
10:23:00
10:23:30
10:24:00
10:24:30
10:25:00
10:25:30
10:26:00
10:26:30
10:27:00
10:27:30
10:28:00
10:28:30
10:29:00
10:29:30
10:30:00
10:30:30
10:31:00 3 Koudelka Dominik CZE Cyklo Vysoké 2000
10:31:30 4 Herrová Marie CZE Slatinany 1959
10:32:00 5 Kokoška Jaroslav CZE Železný Brod 1933
10:32:30 6 Bien Miroslav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 1947
10:33:00 7 Bahník Tomáš CZE Kozí Horka 2002
10:33:30 8 Prach Karel CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1946
10:34:00 9 Ježek Antonín CZE KCN.Strašecí 1949
10:34:30 10 Zahradník Petr CZE Železný Brod 1984
10:35:00 11 Soják Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1955
10:35:30 12 Zeman Aleš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1980
10:36:00 13 Hrubý Michal CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1994
10:36:30 14 Novák Lubomír CZE CK Kučera Znojmo 1947
10:37:00 15 Novák Petr CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 1942
10:37:30 16 Sauer Tomáš CZE Sokol Spořilov 1973
10:38:00 17 Jirásek Jaroslav CZE KCN.Strašecí 1952
10:38:30 18 Hušek Martin CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1979
10:39:00 19 Novák Milan CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 1946
10:39:30 20 Dlab Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1969
10:40:00 21 Vavroušek Jiří CZE KlubcyklistuLuže-Košumberk 1952
10:40:30 22 Reichelt Rudolf CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1971
10:41:00 23 Zelenka Václav CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1952
10:41:30 24 Mlátek Antonín CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1949
10:42:00 25 Erben Libor CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 1961
10:42:30 26 Šustr Miloslav CZE Collm racing team 1945
10:43:00 27 Bahník Tomáš CZE 1965
10:43:30 28 Trsek Václav CZE Cyclink team Kbely 1942
10:44:00 29 Horáček Karel CZE Kbely Cycling Team 1942
10:44:30 30 Kohoutek Pavel CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 1954
10:45:00 31 Novák Miroslav CZE TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžo... 1948
10:45:30 32 Dobiášovský Pavel CZE CK Nový Bydžov 1981
10:46:00 33 Šturc Miloslav CZE Sportovní klub cykli... 1939
10:46:30 34 Čapek Jiří CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1950
10:47:00 35 Menšík Jakub CZE SSC Železný Brod 1989
10:47:30 36 Bílek Miroslav CZE CSK Markus 1963
10:48:00 37 Kvapil Petr CZE CSKMarkus 1969
10:48:30 38 Kasal Jiří CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1948
10:49:00 39 Vomáčko Petr CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 1953
10:49:30 40 Burgr Josef CZE CSK Markus 1952
10:50:00 41 Mikulová Tereza CZE SSC Železný Brod 1987
10:50:30 42 Šikola Miloš CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 1957
10:51:00 43 Kubíček Zdeněk CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 1972
10:51:30 44 Kubíček Michal CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1984
10:52:00
10:52:30 46 Lubas Matouš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1991
10:53:00 47 Toráň Petr CZE BohemieNovýBor 1982
10:53:30 48 Balásek Petr CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 1947
10:54:00 49 Semerád Josef CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1969
10:54:30 50 Nováček Petr CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2006
10:55:00 51 Svoboda Jaromír CZE SportovníklubMSAuto 1996
10:55:30 52 Munzar Martin CZE MS auto česká lípa 1996
10:56:00 53 Nechutný Jan CZE Sokol Malá Skála 1974
10:56:30 54 Kopecká Adéla CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 2006
10:57:00 55 Nováček Dominik CZE MS Auto 2001
10:57:30 56 Peterka Josef CZE *Bezklubovépříslušnosti 1957
10:58:00 57 Baláž Matěj CZE MS Auto 2001
10:58:30 58 Vodák Miroslav CZE TJKOVOPraha 1945
10:59:00 59 Sekera Jiří CZE SweepCycling 1964
10:59:30 60 Kijevský Radim CZE GhostRubenaracingteam 1977
11:00:00 61 Krummer Radoslav CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 1958
11:00:30 62 Holík Jaroslav CZE Sportovní klub cykli... 1956
11:01:00 63 Beneš Radek CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 1968
11:01:30 64 Koďousek Daniel CZE SKC Pečky 1971
11:02:00 65 Bredler Matyáš CZE KC Kooperativa SG 2002
11:02:30 66 Kánský Jiří CZE AC Sparta Praha 1964
11:03:00 67 Živný Pavel CZE KC Kooperativa Svijany 1987
11:03:30 68 Živný Miroslav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1982
11:04:00 69 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1954
11:04:30 70 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1977
11:05:00 71 Razowski Stanley POL Talvi Sport Szklarska Poreba 1955
11:05:30 72 Kimbort Pawel CZE Talvi Sport Szklarska Poreba 1973
11:06:00 73 Háze Martin CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 1985
11:06:30 74 Hoffmann Augustin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
11:07:00 75 Vítek Lukáš CZE Eleven Cube Riders 1981
11:07:30 76 Guse Michal CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1976
11:08:00 77 Baier Jiří CZE Velosport Domažlice 1984
11:08:30 78 Chlupáč Jan CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1994
11:09:00 79 Kubín Igor CZE CSK Markus 1951
11:09:30 80 Podolský Jan CZE *Bezklubovépříslušnosti 1964
11:10:00 81 Hudský Luděk CZE SSC Železný Brod 1978
11:10:30 82 Báčová Pavla CZE BIKE CLUB SVITAVY 1978
11:11:00 83 Valeš Jan CZE Penzion Mauritz 1983
11:11:30 84 Hyblerová Blanka CZE SKCPečky 1957
11:12:00 85 Jeřábek Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1966
11:12:30 86 Slavíček Jan CZE Forbidden 1984
11:13:00 87 Michel Herbert CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 1943
11:13:30 88 Vobecký Tomáš CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1978
11:14:00 89 Vávrová Lenka CZE SSC Železný Brod 1973
11:14:30 90 Vávra Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1970
11:15:00 91 Koloc Josef CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
11:15:30 92 Tošnar Roman CZE 1986
11:16:00 93 Škoda Jaroslav CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1958
11:16:30 94 Feigl Luboš CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1961
11:17:00 95 Treml Daniel CZE LAWI-AuthorTeam 1978
11:17:30 96 Náhlovský Aleš CZE Cyklo Šonský 1957
11:18:00 97 Motlík Vlastimil CZE Železný Brod 1950
11:18:30 98 Jirovec Vojtěch CZE Norbertov 1978
11:19:00 99 Kafka Libor CZE BC Sport Semily 1979
11:19:30 100 Jerman,ing Petr CZE SKCyklosportKern 1942
11:20:00 101 Bubla Miroslav CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1952
11:20:30 102 Matějčková Ludmila CZE KolaBrabecRumburk 1958
11:21:00 103 Matějka Milan CZE Staněk Sport Turnov 1956
11:21:30 104 Krupička Vlastimil CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1990
11:22:00 105 Šimon Ivo CZE KČC BC Sport Semily 1961
11:22:30 106 Schwarz Radek CZE nkt cables cycling team 1981
11:23:00 107 Kopal Zdeněk CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 1945
11:23:30 108 Horák Oldřich CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1946
11:24:00 109 Blažek Pavel CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1957
11:24:30 110 Hampl Jaromír CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1954
11:25:00 111 Šlégl Martin CZE Lawi-Granfondo team 1969
11:25:30 112 Vík Milan CZE *Bezklubovépříslušnosti 1979
11:26:00 113 Švarc Radek CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 1971
11:26:30 114 Nechanický Jakub CZE SSC Železný Brod 1989
11:27:00 115 Havrda Rudolf CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1957
11:27:30 116 Pohořalý Petr CZE ElevenCubeRiders 1978
11:28:00 117 Plechata Jiří CZE KČC BC Sport Semily 1961
11:28:30 118 Palová Iva CZE TJ Hrubá Horka 1960
11:29:00 119 Stránský Jiří CZE Čistá 1985
11:29:30 120 Boštík Jiří CZE Collm racing team 1961
11:30:00 121 Kosák Stanislav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1966
11:30:30 122 Karásek Zdeněk CZE Collm racing team 1936
11:31:00 123 Hruška Jan CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1969
11:31:30 124 Boudík Jiří CZE Zásada 1951
11:32:00 125 Strnad Jiří CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1956
11:32:30 126 Charvát František CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1948
11:33:00 127 Pacholík Aleš CZE *Bezklubovépříslušnosti 1954
11:33:30 128 Pultarová Kateřina CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1967
11:34:00 129 Wűrz Martin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1963
11:34:30 130 Jareš Martin CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1972
11:35:00 131 Veselý PavelVesy CZE SPKoloLoapSpecialized 1981
11:35:30 132 Drtina Vojtěch CZE 1977
11:36:00 133 Suchánek Roman CZE Brusírna 1966
11:36:30 134 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE 1976
11:37:00 135 Mach Jiří CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1976
11:37:30 136 Havel Gunar CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1970
11:38:00 137 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1949
11:38:30 138 Malík Tomáš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1984
11:39:00 139 Čapek Jan CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 1973
11:39:30 140 Vele Václav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1978
11:40:00 141 Hendrych Zdeněk CZE Haven Extreme 1981
11:40:30 142 Kadlec Petr CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1962
11:41:00 143 Dlab Daniel CZE DT Glass 1972
11:41:30 144 Forman Tomáš CZE Tommbike 1968
11:42:00 45 Charuza Jiří CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1969