Memoriál Václava Vele 2015

16.08.2015 Železný Brod [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

ELM - časovka 8,4km     celkem: 140, muži : 129, ženy: 11, Kadeti: 6, Junioři: 4, M19: 5, M30: 12, M40: 16, M50: 15, M60: 18, M70: 12, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 1, Z30: 3, Z40Z50: 1, Z60Z65: 2, M2: 24, M1: 7, Z1: 2, M3: 10, Z2: 2 [html] [pdf]
Příchozí - časovka 8,4km     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Kadeti: 0, Junioři: 0, M1: 0, M2: 0, M3: 0, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Z1: 0, Z2: 0, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina ELM - časovka 8,4km

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M2 [160] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 14:31.3
2 2 / M2 [127] Rudolf Reichelt 1971 CZE MS auto česká lípa 15:14.4 00:43.1
3 3 / M2 [159] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 15:22.7 00:51.4
4 4 / M2 [169] Libor Kafka 1979 CZE BC Sport Semily 15:34.1 01:02.8
5 5 / M2 [137] Martin Háze 1985 CZE KCSlaviaPraha 15:49.5 01:18.2
6 6 / M2 [180] Pavel Ďoubalík 1976 CZE - 15:55.4 01:24.1
7 7 / M2 [139] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 16:36.3 02:05.0
8 8 / M2 [142] Pavel Jakoubek 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 16:46.7 02:15.4
9 9 / M2 [181] Jiří Mach 1976 CZE - 17:04.9 02:33.6
10 10 / M2 [168] Remigiusz Rolski 1973 CZE Talvi Sport 17:05.4 02:34.1
11 11 / M2 [143] Martin Novák 1975 CZE 17:54.2 03:22.9
12 12 / M2 [152] Jiří Bredler 1975 CZE Sokol Malá Skála 18:03.5 03:32.2
13 13 / M2 [164] Martin Vocel 1977 CZE 18:19.6 03:48.3
14 14 / M2 [136] Luděk Hudský 1978 CZE SSC Železný Brod 18:47.7 04:16.4
15 15 / M2 [124] Petr Zahradník 1984 CZE 18:50.9 04:19.6
16 16 / M2 [126] Tomáš Sauer 1973 CZE Sokol Spořilov 18:54.8 04:23.5
17 17 / M2 [176] Jindra Maruška 1979 CZE 18:56.3 04:25.0
18 18 / M2 [131] Miroslav Urban 1971 CZE 20:24.5 05:53.2
19 19 / M2 [155] Radek Klápště 1969 CZE STS Líšný 20:40.2 06:08.9
20 20 / M2 [166] Roman Dubeš 1973 CZE 20:58.6 06:27.3
21 21 / M2 [157] Jan Myslivec 1967 CZE SK Retech 22:04.0 07:32.7
22 22 / M2 [171] Daniel Dlab 1972 CZE DT Glass 22:48.0 08:16.7
23 23 / M2 [162] Jan Došek 1976 CZE 23:08.9 08:37.6
24 24 / M2 [189] Tomáš Forman 1968 CZE Tommbike 23:45.9 09:14.6