Memoriál Václava Vele 2015

16.08.2015 Železný Brod [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

ELM - časovka 8,4km     celkem: 140, muži : 129, ženy: 11, Kadeti: 6, Junioři: 4, M19: 5, M30: 12, M40: 16, M50: 15, M60: 18, M70: 12, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 1, Z30: 3, Z40Z50: 1, Z60Z65: 2, M2: 24, M1: 7, Z1: 2, M3: 10, Z2: 2 [html] [pdf]
Příchozí - časovka 8,4km     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Kadeti: 0, Junioři: 0, M1: 0, M2: 0, M3: 0, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Z1: 0, Z2: 0, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina ELM - časovka 8,4km

start ~ 10:30:00

00:18:17.164
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [111] Miroslav Šváb 1976 CZE CYCLING BRNO 13:50.9
2 1 / M19 [122] Vlastimil Krupička 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 14:02.7 00:11.8
3 1 / Junioři [177] jiří Šorm 1997 CZE Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský 14:13.5 00:22.6
4 1 / M2 [160] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 14:31.3 00:40.4
5 2 / M19 [118] Jakub Nechanický 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 14:42.6 00:51.7
6 1 / M50 [83] Vladimír Novák 1963 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 14:47.9 00:57.0
7 2 / M50 [90] Karel Prager 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 14:49.3 00:58.4
8 2 / M30 [110] Robert Šmíd 1978 CZE CYCLING BRNO 14:49.5 00:58.6
9 1 / M40 [106] Michal Rydval 1974 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 14:50.0 00:59.1
10 3 / M30 [109] Petr Beneš 1979 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 14:58.8 01:07.9
11 1 / M60 [65] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:04.2 01:13.3
12 1 / M1 [167] Tomasz Stacinger 1989 CZE Twomark Alva 1 Polska 15:07.3 01:16.4
13 4 / M30 [112] Jiří Stránský 1985 CZE Collm racing team 15:10.9 01:20.0
14 5 / M30 [107] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:14.0 01:23.1
15 3 / M19 [119] Jakub Andrš 1996 CZE KC Kooperativa SG 15:14.1 01:23.2
16 2 / M2 [127] Rudolf Reichelt 1971 CZE MS auto česká lípa 15:14.4 01:23.5
17 6 / M30 [114] Lukáš Vítek 1981 CZE Eleven Cube Riders 15:20.2 01:29.3
18 3 / M2 [159] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 15:22.7 01:31.8
19 2 / M40 [105] Karel Kopr 1973 CZE KC Slavia Praha 15:22.9 01:32.0
20 3 / M40 [92] Martin Šlégl 1969 CZE Lawi-Granfondo team 15:27.9 01:37.0
21 7 / M30 [117] Jiří Baier 1984 CZE Velosport Domažlice 15:29.2 01:38.3
22 3 / M50 [85] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE Collm racing team 15:29.9 01:39.0
23 4 / M2 [169] Libor Kafka 1979 CZE BC Sport Semily 15:34.1 01:43.2
24 4 / M19 [120] Jaroslav Hradecký 1996 CZE Ski Paudera 15:34.2 01:43.3
25 4 / M40 [93] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:34.7 01:43.8
26 8 / M30 [116] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 15:37.5 01:46.6
27 5 / M2 [137] Martin Háze 1985 CZE KCSlaviaPraha 15:49.5 01:58.6
28 5 / M40 [96] Jan Hruška 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 15:50.5 01:59.6
29 4 / M50 [89] Martin Wűrz 1963 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 15:51.5 02:00.6
30 9 / M30 [108] Michal Guse 1976 CZE Eleven Cube Riders 15:52.3 02:01.4
31 6 / M40 [103] Václav Vodička 1972 CZE CYCLING BRNO 15:53.1 02:02.2
32 2 / M60 [68] Josef Burgr 1952 CZE CSK Markus 15:54.6 02:03.7
33 6 / M2 [180] Pavel Ďoubalík 1976 CZE - 15:55.4 02:04.5
34 7 / M40 [91] Robert Kleiner 1966 CZE Lawi-Granfondo team 15:55.7 02:04.8
35 10 / M30 [158] Pavel Veselý 1981 CZE SP Kolo 15:56.5 02:05.6
36 5 / M50 [79] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 15:59.3 02:08.4
37 5 / M19 [121] Matouš Lubas 1991 CZE SSC Železný Brod 15:59.8 02:08.9
38 6 / M50 [82] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 16:03.2 02:12.3
39 1 / Kadeti [153] Matyáš Bredler 2002 CZE KC Kooperativa SG 16:10.6 02:19.7
40 2 / M1 [178] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 16:25.1 02:34.2
40 3 / M60 [62] František Charvát 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 16:25.1 02:34.2
42 4 / M60 [145] Miloslav RYS 1949 CZE CKLokomotivaPardubice 16:25.2 02:34.3
43 11 / M30 [150] Michal Kubíček 1984 CZE SSC Železný Brod 16:29.6 02:38.7
44 7 / M50 [80] Rudolf Havrda 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 16:30.1 02:39.2
45 8 / M50 [78] Radoslav Krummer 1958 CZE TJ Slavia K. Vary 16:31.0 02:40.1
46 5 / M60 [69] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK Markus 16:31.8 02:40.9
47 8 / M40 [99] Jaroslav Vávra 1970 CZE SSC Železný Brod 16:35.4 02:44.5
48 7 / M2 [139] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 16:36.3 02:45.4
49 9 / M50 [87] Miloslav Kudrnáč 1961 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 16:36.9 02:46.0
50 9 / M40 [102] Martin Kubů 1971 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 16:38.0 02:47.1
51 3 / M1 [138] Jan Chlupáč 1994 CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 16:39.5 02:48.6
52 10 / M40 [100] Martin Mikuláš 1973 CZE 16:46.3 02:55.4
53 8 / M2 [142] Pavel Jakoubek 1981 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 16:46.7 02:55.8
54 11 / M40 [95] JAROSLAV MATOUŠEK 1967 CZE sportovní klub Maxbike 16:54.1 03:03.2
55 9 / M2 [181] Jiří Mach 1976 CZE - 17:04.9 03:14.0
56 10 / M2 [168] Remigiusz Rolski 1973 CZE Talvi Sport 17:05.4 03:14.5
57 6 / M60 [66] Petr Vomáčko 1953 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 17:07.0 03:16.1
58 12 / M30 [123] Martin Hušek 1979 CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 17:11.9 03:21.0
59 12 / M40 [94] Josef Semeráf 1969 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 17:17.4 03:26.5
60 4 / M1 [170] Jiří Voplakal 1992 CZE 17:18.1 03:27.2
61 13 / M40 [104] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 17:23.9 03:33.0
62 10 / M50 [154] Jaroslav Škoda 1958 CZE - 17:24.3 03:33.4
63 11 / M50 [76] Jaroslav Holík 1956 CZE SKC Pečky 17:25.4 03:34.5
64 7 / M60 [71] Pavel Kohoutek 1954 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 17:29.2 03:38.3
65 14 / M40 [98] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 17:30.7 03:39.8
66 8 / M60 [64] Miroslav Hanus 1951 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 17:39.0 03:48.1
67 15 / M40 [97] Petr Jeřábek 1966 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 17:39.1 03:48.2
68 2 / Kadeti [148] Ondřej Bříza 2000 CZE CK Gruppetto 17:48.7 03:57.8
69 11 / M2 [143] Martin Novák 1975 CZE 17:54.2 04:03.3
70 1 / M3 [173] Jiří Boudík 1951 CZE 17:56.6 04:05.7
71 12 / M50 [88] Luboš Feigl 1961 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 18:01.0 04:10.1
72 13 / M50 [84] Jiří Kánský 1964 CZE AC Sparta Praha 18:02.3 04:11.4
73 5 / M1 [144] Martin Munzar 1996 CZE MS auto česká lípa 18:02.4 04:11.5
74 12 / M2 [152] Jiří Bredler 1975 CZE Sokol Malá Skála 18:03.5 04:12.6
75 9 / M60 [67] Petr Soják 1955 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 18:04.8 04:13.9
76 1 / M70 [52] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 18:05.0 04:14.1
77 14 / M50 [86] Pavel Lauda 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky 18:06.7 04:15.8
78 13 / M2 [164] Martin Vocel 1977 CZE 18:19.6 04:28.7
79 2 / M3 [125] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE CYKLO Šonský 18:24.7 04:33.8
80 10 / M60 [57] Jiří Machulka 1947 CZE Cyklo Kladno 18:31.6 04:40.7
81 2 / Junioři [156] Matěj Myslivec 1998 CZE SK Retech 18:40.9 04:50.0
82 2 / M70 [54] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 18:46.8 04:55.9
83 14 / M2 [136] Luděk Hudský 1978 CZE SSC Železný Brod 18:47.7 04:56.8
84 15 / M2 [124] Petr Zahradník 1984 CZE 18:50.9 05:00.0
85 16 / M40 [149] Petr Nováček 1971 CZE SportovníklubMSAuto 18:54.8 05:03.9
85 16 / M2 [126] Tomáš Sauer 1973 CZE Sokol Spořilov 18:54.8 05:03.9
87 11 / M60 [70] Václav Zelenka 1952 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 18:55.1 05:04.2
88 17 / M2 [176] Jindra Maruška 1979 CZE 18:56.3 05:05.4
89 12 / M60 [174] Miroslav Bubla 1952 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 19:06.5 05:15.6
90 6 / M1 [163] David Bartoš 1987 CZE 19:07.2 05:16.3
91 13 / M60 [60] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 19:08.9 05:18.0
92 14 / M60 [183] Ladislav Špulák 1949 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:09.7 05:18.8
93 3 / M70 [49] Václav TRSEK 1942 CZE Cycling Team Kbely 19:11.4 05:20.5
94 15 / M60 [58] Petr Šorm 1950 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 19:11.8 05:20.9
95 4 / M70 [50] Karel HORÁČEK 1942 CZE Cycling Team Kbely 19:15.9 05:25.0
96 15 / M50 [77] Josef Michl 1959 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 19:20.2 05:29.3
97 3 / M3 [182] Pavel Ďoubalík 1949 CZE - 19:26.1 05:35.2
98 16 / M60 [56] Vladimír Vokatý 1948 CZE SKC Pečky 19:42.2 05:51.3
99 3 / Junioři [161] Samuel Došek 1999 CZE 19:48.2 05:57.3
100 4 / M3 [135] Petr Balásek 1947 CZE Skuhrov 86 20:00.3 06:09.4
101 5 / M70 [53] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 20:10.9 06:20.0
102 4 / Junioři [172] Štěpán Vancl 1998 CZE TJ Sokol Koberovy 20:15.4 06:24.5
103 6 / M70 [45] Zdenek Karásek 1936 CZE Collm racing team 20:22.8 06:31.9
104 17 / M60 [151] Vladimír Drška 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 20:24.3 06:33.4
105 18 / M2 [131] Miroslav Urban 1971 CZE 20:24.5 06:33.6
106 3 / Kadeti [165] Dominik Šťastný 2000 CZE TJ Sokol Koberovy 20:29.2 06:38.3
107 4 / Kadeti [140] Martin Koudelka 2001 CZE 20:35.0 06:44.1
108 19 / M2 [155] Radek Klápště 1969 CZE STS Líšný 20:40.2 06:49.3
109 7 / M70 [44] Miloslav Šturc 1939 CZE SKC Pečky 20:43.6 06:52.7
110 5 / M3 [188] Ladislav Tichý 1953 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:44.4 06:53.5
111 20 / M2 [166] Roman Dubeš 1973 CZE 20:58.6 07:07.7
112 6 / M3 [134] Vlastimil Motlík 1950 CZE 21:03.0 07:12.1
113 7 / M3 [184] Milan Drška 1951 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:03.4 07:12.5
114 8 / M3 [133] Jaroslav Šilhán 1949 CZE - 21:04.9 07:14.0
115 9 / M3 [132] Miloš Šikola 1957 CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 21:26.5 07:35.6
116 8 / M70 [48] Augustin Hoffmann 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 21:31.2 07:40.3
117 18 / M60 [190] Miroslav Bien 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 21:36.8 07:45.9
118 5 / Kadeti [146] Dominik Nováček 2001 CZE MS Auto 21:38.9 07:48.0
119 9 / M70 [47] Petr Novák 1942 CZE Masterteam Loko Praha 21:48.0 07:57.1
120 21 / M2 [157] Jan Myslivec 1967 CZE SK Retech 22:04.0 08:13.1
121 6 / Kadeti [147] Matěj Baláž 2001 CZE - 22:16.4 08:25.5
122 10 / M70 [46] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE POKR Pardubice 22:21.7 08:30.8
123 22 / M2 [171] Daniel Dlab 1972 CZE DT Glass 22:48.0 08:57.1
124 7 / M1 [129] Ondřej Vele 1991 CZE - 22:54.5 09:03.6
125 23 / M2 [162] Jan Došek 1976 CZE 23:08.9 09:18.0
126 24 / M2 [189] Tomáš Forman 1968 CZE Tommbike 23:45.9 09:55.0
127 11 / M70 [43] BOHUSLAV ŠÁRA 1940 CZE Hanouskův cyklistický klub 25:40.7 11:49.8
128 12 / M70 [51] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE Plamen Chodov 27:14.1 13:23.2
129 10 / M3 [187] Iva Palová 1960 CZE TJ Hrubá Horka 36:11.6 22:20.7