Moravský bikemaraton 2013

31.08.2013 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 101, muži : 92, ženy: 9, Muži A: 23, Muži B: 33, Muži C: 23, Muži D: 13, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 9, muži : 8, ženy: 1, Tandemy: 9 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Junioři: 0, Muži I: 0, Muži II: 0, Muži III: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 468, muži : 410, ženy: 58, Předžáci: 3, MladšíŽaci: 7, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 52, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 1, MladšíŽačky: 5, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 2, Pekařky: 4, Muži I: 270, Junioři: 22, Muži II: 45, Ženy: 20, Juniorky: 4, Muži III: 14 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:22:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Junioři [312] Petr Kubelka 1995 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:42:02.5
2 2 / Junioři [564] Tomáš Fabián 1996 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:43:08.0 01:05.5
3 3 / Junioři [567] Marek Vykoukal 1996 CZE - 01:45:31.1 03:28.6
4 4 / Junioři [385] Ji?í Pokorný 1997 CZE - 01:45:33.0 03:30.5
5 5 / Junioři [536] Filip Kubín 1995 CZE - 01:46:32.2 04:29.7
6 6 / Junioři [570] Jan Kotas 1995 CZE - 01:52:04.2 10:01.7
7 7 / Junioři [254] David Hladiš 1995 CZE Cyklomorava 01:53:31.1 11:28.6
8 8 / Junioři [206] Vojt?ch Bednarský 1997 CZE Cyklomorava 01:55:20.9 13:18.4
9 9 / Junioři [516] David Lašt?vka 1997 CZE - 01:57:03.1 15:00.6
10 10 / Junioři [262] Filip Horák 1996 CZE - 01:58:59.5 16:57.0
11 11 / Junioři [541] Petr Bla?ák 1995 CZE - 02:00:35.7 18:33.2
12 12 / Junioři [263] Michal Hotový 1996 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:01:30.7 19:28.2
13 13 / Junioři [210] Ond?ej Bittner 1997 CZE - 02:03:31.8 21:29.3
14 14 / Junioři [363] Radek Oslizlo 1996 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:03:38.2 21:35.7
15 15 / Junioři [510] Martin Soldán 1996 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:03:39.7 21:37.2
16 16 / Junioři [556] Marian Krej?í 1998 CZE - 02:03:41.5 21:39.0
17 17 / Junioři [522] Jan Pietro? 1996 CZE - 02:05:07.6 23:05.1
18 18 / Junioři [560] Filip Pospíšil 1995 CZE - 02:07:10.6 25:08.1
19 19 / Junioři [601] Lukáš Kohout 1995 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:11:33.2 29:30.7
20 20 / Junioři [429] Jakub Švub 1996 CZE SULKO- Junior 02:23:07.3 41:04.8
21 21 / Junioři [288] Lubomír Kachy?a 1996 CZE - 02:35:30.0 53:27.5
22 22 / Junioři [425] Ond?ej Štolc 1996 CZE SULKO- Junior 02:51:46.5 01:09:44.0