Moravský bikemaraton 2015

29.08.2015 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 72, muži : 62, ženy: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 281, muži : 266, ženy: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 99, muži : 72, ženy: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:12:30

02:36:38.034
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup Hrzokruh#2
1 1 / Muži I [6] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE NILFISK ALTO MTB 01:44:45.6
2 2 / Muži I [379] Michal Novák 1991 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 01:47:39.7 02:54.1
3 3 / Muži I [161] Lukáš Janků 1988 CZE 01:48:27.4 03:41.8
4 4 / Muži I [347] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:51:00.9 06:15.3
5 5 / Muži I [273] David Studýnka 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 01:51:21.3 06:35.7
6 6 / Muži I [115] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:51:59.6 07:14.0
7 7 / Muži I [169] Ondřej Kadlec 1985 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:52:19.9 07:34.3 02:35:23.8 (4)
8 8 / Muži I [306] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 01:53:10.7 08:25.1 02:07:56.0 (2)
9 9 / Muži I [315] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:54:29.6 09:44.0
10 10 / Muži I [381] Pavel Pastrnek 1976 CZE SK Ski veloneslyšící 01:54:31.1 09:45.5
11 11 / Muži I [238] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE DeVoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:55:07.9 10:22.3
12 12 / Muži I [226] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE 01:56:06.2 11:20.6
13 13 / Muži I [340] Jan Směšný 1991 CZE CREDO TEAM 01:56:14.4 11:28.8
14 14 / Muži I [331] Marek Škoda 1981 CZE United Bakeries 01:56:34.5 11:48.9
15 15 / Muži I [386] Josef Zlámal 1986 CZE Kola Kaňkovský 01:59:50.1 15:04.5
16 16 / Muži I [390] Michal Špak 1985 CZE 02:00:14.2 15:28.6
17 17 / Muži I [167] Jakub Jedelský 1993 CZE 02:00:25.5 15:39.9
18 18 / Muži I [396] Štěpán Žalčík 1992 CZE DT SWISS Bike Team 02:00:51.0 16:05.4
19 19 / Muži I [213] Josef Maňásek 1978 CZE 02:02:03.4 17:17.8
20 20 / Muži I [108] Vojtěch Bohuš 1994 CZE Caramba! Team 02:03:01.6 18:16.0
21 21 / Muži I [118] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:03:07.9 18:22.3
22 22 / Muži I [199] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE 02:03:10.8 18:25.2
23 23 / Muži I [310] libor zita 1973 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:03:15.7 18:30.1
24 24 / Muži I [183] Jiří König 1978 CZE Šneci 02:03:18.0 18:32.4
25 25 / Muži I [352] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:03:26.5 18:40.9
26 26 / Muži I [360] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:03:30.9 18:45.3
27 27 / Muži I [121] David Dovrtěl 1993 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:03:47.2 19:01.6
28 28 / Muži I [154] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:04:02.6 19:17.0
29 29 / Muži I [188] Marek Krejčíř 1985 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:04:06.8 19:21.2
30 30 / Muži I [225] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE 02:04:43.7 19:58.1
31 31 / Muži I [327] Pavel Volek 1967 CZE 02:04:46.0 20:00.4
32 32 / Muži I [294] Martin Veselský 1969 CZE MTB ZZN HP Team Žďár nad Sázavou 02:05:01.2 20:15.6
33 33 / Muži I [345] David Widermann 1991 CZE Cyklo Polách 02:06:21.7 21:36.1
33 33 / Muži I [318] Martin Večeř 1992 CZE TNF Bike Team 02:06:21.7 21:36.1
35 35 / Muži I [111] Petr Buček 1968 CZE Novatop Lapierre 02:06:30.6 21:45.0
36 36 / Muži I [134] Tomáš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:07:46.4 23:00.8
37 37 / Muži I [284] Petr Tichy 1972 CZE 02:08:41.1 23:55.5
38 38 / Muži I [298] Ondřej Vortel 1987 CZE 02:08:42.4 23:56.8
39 39 / Muži I [295] Adam Vitešník 1983 CZE Bike sport Uničov 02:08:49.5 24:03.9
40 40 / Muži I [166] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:09:55.5 25:09.9
41 41 / Muži I [248] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE 02:10:04.4 25:18.8
42 42 / Muži I [212] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:10:08.7 25:23.1
43 43 / Muži I [385] Luděk Švec 1978 CZE 02:10:13.1 25:27.5
44 44 / Muži I [208] Tomáš Malec 1994 CZE 02:10:27.9 25:42.3
45 45 / Muži I [276] Pavel Šalmík 1972 CZE DuKo Rýmařov 02:10:29.7 25:44.1
46 46 / Muži I [120] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:10:33.6 25:48.0
47 47 / Muži I [392] Michal Vágner 1977 CZE 02:11:28.2 26:42.6
48 48 / Muži I [358] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE 02:11:30.3 26:44.7
49 49 / Muži I [119] Petr Dosoudil 1967 CZE 02:11:50.8 27:05.2
50 50 / Muži I [172] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:11:50.9 27:05.3
51 51 / Muži I [299] Jiří Vrána 1976 CZE 02:11:59.3 27:13.7
52 52 / Muži I [344] Antonín Maňur 1989 CZE 02:12:00.2 27:14.6
53 53 / Muži I [399] Radek Leszczynski 1975 CZE Moravské divadlo Olomouc 02:12:01.6 27:16.0
54 54 / Muži I [160] Roman Janeček 1981 CZE Caramba! Team 02:12:30.6 27:45.0
55 55 / Muži I [382] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE 02:12:44.6 27:59.0
56 56 / Muži I [271] Milan Stryk 1985 CZE 02:13:11.0 28:25.4
57 57 / Muži I [355] Radim Šesták 1971 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:13:19.6 28:34.0
58 58 / Muži I [133] Miroslav Galuszka 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:13:51.0 29:05.4
59 59 / Muži I [309] Aleš Ritli 1967 CZE 02:13:59.8 29:14.2
60 60 / Muži I [313] Jaroslav Václavek 1970 CZE RODAK 02:14:13.1 29:27.5
61 61 / Muži I [272] David Střižík 1980 CZE Caramba! Team 02:14:17.3 29:31.7
62 62 / Muži I [214] Erik Mánek 1990 CZE Melites 02:15:52.0 31:06.4
63 63 / Muži I [142] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:16:42.0 31:56.4
64 64 / Muži I [353] David Pivko 1976 CZE 02:17:20.8 32:35.2
65 65 / Muži I [141] Roman Hansmann 1983 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:17:41.1 32:55.5
66 66 / Muži I [289] Ladislav Unzeitig 1967 CZE 02:17:44.0 32:58.4
67 67 / Muži I [323] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE 02:18:00.4 33:14.8
68 68 / Muži I [325] Martin Dohnálek 1993 CZE Melites 02:18:00.6 33:15.0
69 69 / Muži I [209] Jiří Malec 1969 CZE 02:18:48.0 34:02.4
70 70 / Muži I [175] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:19:06.6 34:21.0
71 71 / Muži I [261] Michal Sadil 1975 CZE Parapety RS 02:19:44.4 34:58.8
72 72 / Muži I [240] Tomášek Patrmánkovic 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 02:20:35.7 35:50.1
73 73 / Muži I [128] Tomáš Dvořák 1972 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:21:03.4 36:17.8
74 74 / Muži I [368] Tomáš Tvarůžka 1972 CZE 02:21:26.2 36:40.6
75 75 / Muži I [135] Tomáš Ginter 1984 CZE 02:22:10.9 37:25.3
76 76 / Muži I [287] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:11.4 37:25.8
77 77 / Muži I [207] Luděk Macháček 1972 CZE 02:22:11.8 37:26.2
78 78 / Muži I [174] Tomáš Karola 1975 CZE Namazané Šlapky 02:22:28.1 37:42.5
79 79 / Muži I [143] Josef Pavlík 1979 CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun 02:22:46.2 38:00.6
80 80 / Muži I [146] DAVID HOLINKA 1994 CZE RODAK 02:23:06.9 38:21.3
81 81 / Muži I [338] Marek Doseděl 1979 CZE 02:23:07.1 38:21.5
82 82 / Muži I [151] Jozef Horka 1973 CZE 02:23:44.0 38:58.4
83 83 / Muži I [184] Vít Kopecký 1985 CZE 02:24:08.7 39:23.1
84 84 / Muži I [384] Jiří Slouka 1983 CZE 02:24:26.2 39:40.6
85 85 / Muži I [263] Vojtěch Smolák 1974 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:25:05.3 40:19.7
86 86 / Muži I [130] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:25:10.7 40:25.1
87 87 / Muži I [170] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:25:28.0 40:42.4
88 88 / Muži I [171] Josef Kaplan 1981 CZE 02:25:32.3 40:46.7
89 89 / Muži I [354] Jiří Mikulecký 1984 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 02:25:56.1 41:10.5
90 90 / Muži I [192] Zdeněk Kubát 1982 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:27:42.1 42:56.5
91 91 / Muži I [249] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKO "A" 02:27:54.0 43:08.4
92 92 / Muži I [282] Pavel Šůstek 1985 CZE Namazané Šlapky 02:29:20.2 44:34.6
93 93 / Muži I [189] František Krňávek 1970 CZE Bath bike team 02:29:38.0 44:52.4
94 94 / Muži I [319] Zbyněk Jedelský 1975 CZE 02:29:41.5 44:55.9
95 95 / Muži I [196] Michal Kučera 1985 CZE 02:29:43.7 44:58.1
96 96 / Muži I [314] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 02:29:54.8 45:09.2
97 97 / Muži I [246] Michal Peškar 1978 CZE 02:30:00.3 45:14.7
98 98 / Muži I [205] martin mach 1974 CZE 02:30:31.1 45:45.5
99 99 / Muži I [268] jakub Sowinski 1978 CZE 02:30:31.5 45:45.9
99 99 / Muži I [398] Martin Kubala 1967 CZE 02:30:31.5 45:45.9
101 101 / Muži I [187] Roman Krčmář 1968 CZE 02:30:40.7 45:55.1
102 102 / Muži I [216] Michal Matýsek 1981 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:31:03.6 46:18.0
103 103 / Muži I [235] Pavel Orálek 1978 CZE 02:31:19.2 46:33.6
104 104 / Muži I [349] Petr Ziegler 1970 CZE 02:32:22.6 47:37.0
105 105 / Muži I [168] Martin Jílek 1975 CZE Team 123sport.cz 02:32:30.1 47:44.5
106 106 / Muži I [178] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE 02:32:48.2 48:02.6
107 107 / Muži I [339] Miroslav Podešva 1968 CZE 02:32:50.7 48:05.1
108 108 / Muži I [3] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE 02:32:59.3 48:13.7
109 109 / Muži I [4] Martin Koukal 1978 CZE KOUKEY Production 02:33:26.4 48:40.8
110 110 / Muži I [150] Richard Horák 1975 CZE 3Atlonteam Uničov 02:33:53.8 49:08.2
111 111 / Muži I [333] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:33:55.4 49:09.8
112 112 / Muži I [307] Milan Žovinec 1968 CZE Vemblődi Uničov 02:34:02.8 49:17.2
113 113 / Muži I [278] Martin Šindler 1988 CZE 02:34:55.7 50:10.1
114 114 / Muži I [224] milan navara 1980 CZE 02:35:23.1 50:37.5
115 115 / Muži I [286] Milan Třaskoš 1979 CZE 02:35:29.0 50:43.4
116 116 / Muži I [198] Jan Kutálek 1986 CZE 02:36:07.8 51:22.2
117 117 / Muži I [145] Radim Herzán 1977 CZE 02:36:48.3 52:02.7
118 118 / Muži I [127] Ondřej Dvorský 1988 CZE Zábřeh 02:36:56.4 52:10.8
119 119 / Muži I [266] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:37:20.5 52:34.9
120 120 / Muži I [297] Radek Vondra 1972 CZE 02:37:23.0 52:37.4
121 121 / Muži I [322] Petr Šimek 1981 CZE Nakriv 02:37:37.6 52:52.0
122 122 / Muži I [280] Rostislav Šotola 1976 CZE 02:38:30.8 53:45.2
123 123 / Muži I [185] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE 02:38:33.9 53:48.3
124 124 / Muži I [361] Lubomír Zemek 1967 CZE Hlavnice 02:39:29.3 54:43.7
125 125 / Muži I [387] Trojan Ivanov 1974 CZE 02:39:32.4 54:46.8
126 126 / Muži I [163] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE 02:40:08.7 55:23.1
127 127 / Muži I [201] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE 02:41:20.5 56:34.9
128 128 / Muži I [132] Jakub Fux 1977 CZE 02:42:56.1 58:10.5
129 129 / Muži I [251] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 02:43:17.5 58:31.9
130 130 / Muži I [197] Martin Kulatý 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:43:25.7 58:40.1
131 131 / Muži I [316] Zbyněk Šindler 1975 CZE Červená jahoda 02:43:31.3 58:45.7
132 132 / Muži I [147] RADEK HOLINKA 1969 CZE RODAK 02:44:03.4 59:17.8
133 133 / Muži I [293] Petr Veselík 1977 CZE PFAHNL 02:44:58.3 01:00:12.7
134 134 / Muži I [324] Michal Zelený 1988 CZE 02:45:38.5 01:00:52.9
135 135 / Muži I [304] Tomáš Zezula 1976 CZE SFZ 2013 02:45:45.2 01:00:59.6
136 136 / Muži I [334] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:49.4 01:02:03.8
137 137 / Muži I [107] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Kuchyňské studio Lazecký 02:47:52.6 01:03:07.0
138 138 / Muži I [357] Martin Šulc 1977 CZE 02:48:44.7 01:03:59.1
139 139 / Muži I [296] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:49:06.1 01:04:20.5
140 140 / Muži I [182] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 02:50:23.5 01:05:37.9
141 141 / Muži I [156] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE 02:50:27.2 01:05:41.6
142 142 / Muži I [346] Ladislav Niko 1973 CZE Cyklo Polách 02:51:22.7 01:06:37.1
143 143 / Muži I [106] Martin Blechovský 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:51:45.7 01:07:00.1
144 144 / Muži I [194] Tomáš Kuča 1986 CZE 02:51:56.1 01:07:10.5
145 145 / Muži I [109] Robert Bravenec 1970 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:51:57.3 01:07:11.7
146 146 / Muži I [255] David Rešl 1975 CZE 02:52:10.1 01:07:24.5
147 147 / Muži I [312] Ivo Navara 1970 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:52:28.2 01:07:42.6
148 148 / Muži I [113] Tomáš Cahlík 1987 CZE 02:52:48.6 01:08:03.0
149 149 / Muži I [302] Radomír Závodný 1968 CZE 02:52:58.2 01:08:12.6
150 150 / Muži I [233] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE 02:53:01.7 01:08:16.1
151 151 / Muži I [136] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE 02:54:57.4 01:10:11.8
152 152 / Muži I [254] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia 02:55:26.0 01:10:40.4
153 153 / Muži I [351] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE 02:55:44.0 01:10:58.4
154 154 / Muži I [231] JAN Nesporý 1970 CZE 02:55:44.5 01:10:58.9
155 155 / Muži I [138] Josef Gulyás 1974 CZE CZ LOKOA 02:56:58.3 01:12:12.7
156 156 / Muži I [244] Radim Pazdera 1978 CZE 02:57:24.0 01:12:38.4
157 157 / Muži I [336] Libor Seidl 1971 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 02:57:57.3 01:13:11.7
158 158 / Muži I [221] Ondřej Morozov 1988 CZE Alimpek 02:58:10.3 01:13:24.7
159 159 / Muži I [211] David Malurek 1978 CZE 03:01:25.0 01:16:39.4
160 160 / Muži I [330] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:02:26.5 01:17:40.9
161 161 / Muži I [335] Martin Krška 1985 CZE 03:02:49.0 01:18:03.4
162 162 / Muži I [159] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia 03:03:45.4 01:18:59.8
163 163 / Muži I [308] Ondřej Stöhr 1988 CZE Conti RSC 03:03:46.6 01:19:01.0
164 164 / Muži I [258] Josef Rosypal 1983 CZE PFAHNL 03:05:16.4 01:20:30.8
165 165 / Muži I [165] Radek Jarmar 1981 CZE 03:06:00.7 01:21:15.1
166 166 / Muži I [103] Libor Bešta 1980 CZE 03:06:01.5 01:21:15.9
167 167 / Muži I [116] Frantisek Dolezal 1987 CZE 03:06:05.2 01:21:19.6
168 168 / Muži I [219] PETR MOLIK 1977 CZE 03:09:34.1 01:24:48.5
169 169 / Muži I [177] Ládíček Klestilů 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 03:13:31.5 01:28:45.9
170 170 / Muži I [257] David Richter 1980 CZE 03:14:08.9 01:29:23.3
171 171 / Muži I [256] Martin Rezek 1978 CZE Namazané Šlapky 03:16:30.8 01:31:45.2
172 172 / Muži I [124] Petr Dřevíkovský 1973 CZE 03:16:53.4 01:32:07.8
173 173 / Muži I [155] Radek Chlumecký 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:16:55.2 01:32:09.6
174 174 / Muži I [210] Jaroslav Malík 1979 CZE Namazané Šlapky 03:19:28.6 01:34:43.0
175 175 / Muži I [348] Vítězslav Šopík 1976 CZE DUKO Rýmařov 03:19:36.0 01:34:50.4
176 176 / Muži I [397] Jan Podhražský 1976 CZE Ak Šumperk 03:19:44.7 01:34:59.1
177 177 / Muži I [270] Karel Strnad 1967 CZE Brusivo Bludov 03:20:03.0 01:35:17.4
178 178 / Muži I [2] Pavel Nejezchleba 1969 CZE Zeelandia 03:20:40.6 01:35:55.0
179 179 / Muži I [265] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE 03:20:45.6 01:36:00.0
180 180 / Muži I [321] László Kádek 1992 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 03:21:25.4 01:36:39.8
181 181 / Muži I [342] Petr Sigl 1987 CZE 03:23:19.6 01:38:34.0
182 182 / Muži I [283] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE 03:24:31.9 01:39:46.3
183 183 / Muži I [380] Radek Zaťko 1968 CZE 03:26:40.8 01:41:55.2
184 184 / Muži I [292] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE 03:28:18.1 01:43:32.5
185 185 / Muži I [359] Marek Vitoslavský 1975 CZE 03:29:16.2 01:44:30.6
186 186 / Muži I [140] Tomáš Hammerle 1977 CZE 03:31:27.8 01:46:42.2
187 187 / Muži I [288] Vlastimil Uherka 1969 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:37:16.8 01:52:31.2
188 188 / Muži I [123] Radomír Drlík 1969 CZE Eminent-ATC biketeam Šumperk 03:48:07.6 02:03:22.0
189 189 / Muži I [356] Pavel Báča 1972 CZE Vyprachtice 04:00:45.4 02:15:59.8
190 190 / Muži I [152] Zdeneček Hradeckých 1980 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 04:22:10.6 02:37:25.0
190 190 / Muži I [264] Jan Smrček 1993 CZE
190 190 / Muži I [229] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE Ekostrukt
DNF / Muži I [237] Karol Ozorovský 1976 CZE
DNF / Muži I [158] Jindřich Chudý 1995 CZE
DNS / Muži I [277] Nikola Ščuka 1988 CZE
DNS / Muži I [291] Martin Vepřek 1986 CZE
DNS / Muži I [245] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [200] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [206] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [243] Josef Pavlík 1979 CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
DNS / Muži I [279] Marek Škoda 1981 CZE United Bakeries