Moravský bikemaraton 2015

29.08.2015 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 72, muži : 62, ženy: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 281, muži : 266, ženy: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 99, muži : 72, ženy: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:12:30

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup Hrzokruh#2
1 1 / Muži II [341] Radek Kohoutek 1964 CZE 02:09:20.1
2 2 / Muži II [252] Vladimír Průcha 1959 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:11:21.1 02:01.0
3 3 / Muži II [395] Libor Ondráček 1964 CZE 02:12:20.5 03:00.4
4 4 / Muži II [253] Václav Pták 1963 CZE Bath bike team 02:18:22.1 09:02.0
5 5 / Muži II [181] Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE 02:19:21.4 10:01.3
6 6 / Muži II [329] Milan Polách 1964 CZE Postřelmov 02:19:51.5 10:31.4
7 7 / Muži II [222] Petr Musil 1960 CZE 02:21:04.4 11:44.3
8 8 / Muži II [367] Jan Sláma 1964 CZE 02:21:13.3 11:53.2
9 9 / Muži II [378] vít Liškutín 1964 CZE 02:21:24.9 12:04.8
10 10 / Muži II [215] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE Nový Jičín 02:23:27.2 14:07.1
11 11 / Muži II [305] Vladimír Zíma 1960 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:23:42.9 14:22.8
12 12 / Muži II [153] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE 02:25:31.6 16:11.5
13 13 / Muži II [366] Petr Kopal 1959 CZE 02:27:47.7 18:27.6 02:25:31.7 (3)
14 14 / Muži II [220] Václav Morozov 1963 CZE Alimpek 02:30:01.6 20:41.5
15 15 / Muži II [230] Vladimír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:30:04.8 20:44.7
16 16 / Muži II [157] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:30:32.7 21:12.6
17 17 / Muži II [303] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:32:15.0 22:54.9
18 18 / Muži II [275] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE 02:32:48.4 23:28.3
19 19 / Muži II [148] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:33:33.8 24:13.7
20 20 / Muži II [332] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:33:51.2 24:31.1
21 21 / Muži II [311] Smetana Jaroslav 1964 CZE 02:34:56.6 25:36.5
22 22 / Muži II [343] Jaroslav Urbášek 1963 CZE 02:36:10.2 26:50.1
23 23 / Muži II [241] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE Revyna bike 02:36:46.5 27:26.4
24 24 / Muži II [137] Barnabás Gróf 1957 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 02:43:30.2 34:10.1
25 25 / Muži II [190] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE Bath bike team 02:47:37.8 38:17.7
26 26 / Muži II [195] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 02:52:00.8 42:40.7
27 27 / Muži II [122] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:52:51.9 43:31.8
28 28 / Muži II [242] Jiří Pavelka 1965 CZE 02:54:33.6 45:13.5
29 29 / Muži II [117] Rudolf Doležal 1963 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:54:59.1 45:39.0
30 30 / Muži II [337] Pavel Večerka 1963 CZE manželka 02:57:57.4 48:37.3
31 31 / Muži II [193] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE NOPEK Bike Team 03:00:23.4 51:03.3
32 32 / Muži II [126] Jaroslav Dušek 1962 CZE 03:01:25.7 52:05.6
33 33 / Muži II [191] Josef Křížek 1963 CZE MELITES 03:02:33.8 53:13.7
34 34 / Muži II [369] Aleš Pospíšil 1960 CZE 03:13:49.3 01:04:29.2
35 35 / Muži II [393] Otto Lisa 1959 CZE Orrero 03:14:56.1 01:05:36.0
36 36 / Muži II [239] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:15:29.6 01:06:09.5
37 37 / Muži II [217] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:17:57.2 01:08:37.1
38 38 / Muži II [236] František Orság 1956 CZE 03:19:42.3 01:10:22.2
39 39 / Muži II [383] Michal Mlčoušek 1965 CZE 03:21:54.0 01:12:33.9
40 40 / Muži II [186] Milan Košťák 1961 CZE 03:24:55.4 01:15:35.3
41 41 / Muži II [269] Zbyněk Stranad 1961 CZE Brusivo Bludov 03:34:06.2 01:24:46.1
42 42 / Muži II [365] Miroslav Tomeš 1958 CZE pekařství Samek Náchod 03:48:05.8 01:38:45.7
43 43 / Muži II [320] László Kádek 1964 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 04:22:44.6 02:13:24.5
DNS / Muži II [250] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE Omega CZ - Morava
DNS / Muži II [125] Zdeno Duchoň 1965 SVK
DNS / Muži II [259] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries