Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 30km

start ~ 11:20:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / TouristOpen [491] Petr Zouhar 1987 CZE Kolšov 01:22:09.9
2 2 / TouristOpen [418] Ladislav Závrbský 1993 CZE UPOL FTK 01:22:28.2 00:18.3
3 3 / TouristOpen [468] Petr Riedl 1966 CZE Dukla CHromeč 01:23:48.4 01:38.5
4 4 / TouristOpen [424] Radim Honig 1998 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:25:38.6 03:28.7
5 5 / TouristOpen [406] Michal Čamek 1995 CZE Dukla CHROMEČ 01:29:33.0 07:23.1
6 6 / TouristOpen [457] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:29:58.6 07:48.7
7 7 / TouristOpen [417] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:33:03.7 10:53.8
8 8 / TouristOpen [459] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:33:23.5 11:13.6
9 9 / TouristOpen [416] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:34:33.2 12:23.3
10 10 / TouristOpen [413] Martin Vepřek 1986 CZE Leština 01:34:40.1 12:30.2
11 11 / TouristOpen [458] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE Tomáš Musílek - I.G.C. Strojal (sponzor) 01:36:20.8 14:10.9
12 12 / TouristOpen [423] Alexandr Skribuckij 1991 CZE Prostějov 01:36:31.4 14:21.5
13 13 / TouristOpen [482] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE Credo team 01:37:49.7 15:39.8
14 14 / TouristOpen [412] Vojtěch Skalický 2000 CZE Lesnice 01:40:01.6 17:51.7
15 15 / TouristOpen [504] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:40:29.3 18:19.4
16 16 / TouristOpen [473] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:43:17.8 21:07.9
17 17 / TouristOpen [467] Alois Raška 1976 CZE SK ŠELA SPORT 01:43:33.9 21:24.0
18 18 / TouristOpen [409] Jiří Fričar 1975 CZE Olomouc 01:44:53.6 22:43.7
19 19 / TouristOpen [485] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE Olomouc 01:45:27.5 23:17.6
20 20 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:46:01.4 23:51.5
21 21 / TouristOpen [427] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE Miki team 01:49:42.0 27:32.1
22 22 / TouristOpen [404] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 01:49:45.5 27:35.6
23 23 / TouristOpen [475] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 01:50:11.0 28:01.1
24 24 / TouristOpen [508] jan putira 1986 CZE tover 01:52:13.0 30:03.1
25 25 / TouristOpen [422] martin kašpar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:53:09.8 30:59.9
26 26 / TouristOpen [488] Magda Závrbská 1999 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:53:14.0 31:04.1
27 27 / TouristOpen [434] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:53:16.9 31:07.0
28 28 / TouristOpen [484] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE Zábřeh 01:56:29.0 34:19.1
29 29 / TouristOpen [471] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:58:46.4 36:36.5
30 30 / TouristOpen [487] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 01:59:55.1 37:45.2
31 31 / TouristOpen [474] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:01:01.7 38:51.8
32 32 / TouristOpen [505] Petra Salcburgerová 1989 CZE Šumperk 02:03:56.0 41:46.1
33 33 / TouristOpen [410] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Olomouc 02:04:41.1 42:31.2
34 34 / TouristOpen [445] zdenek matysik 1963 CZE be at his best gentleheart 02:07:26.1 45:16.2
35 35 / TouristOpen [429] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:07:42.8 45:32.9
36 36 / TouristOpen [421] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:08:56.7 46:46.8
37 37 / TouristOpen [437] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:12:54.6 50:44.7
38 38 / TouristOpen [402] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE Šumperk 02:15:18.6 53:08.7
39 39 / TouristOpen [472] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:17:49.8 55:39.9
40 40 / TouristOpen [425] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:17:50.7 55:40.8
41 41 / TouristOpen [414] Michal Kleibl 1992 CZE Leština 02:19:43.4 57:33.5
42 42 / TouristOpen [439] Miroslav Olša 1976 CZE Zlín 02:22:12.4 01:00:02.5
43 43 / TouristOpen [426] Miloslav Lepka 1964 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:22:59.7 01:00:49.8
44 44 / TouristOpen [492] Aleš Procházka 1971 CZE Přerov 02:27:06.2 01:04:56.3
45 45 / TouristOpen [452] Miroslav Lucký 1973 CZE Olomouc 02:29:25.3 01:07:15.4
46 46 / TouristOpen [453] Viktor Lucký 1999 CZE Olomouc 02:29:27.6 01:07:17.7
47 47 / TouristOpen [428] Václav Hašek 1944 CZE Kolšov 02:29:30.3 01:07:20.4
48 48 / TouristOpen [489] Pavel Zelený 1950 CZE Boskovice 02:30:26.6 01:08:16.7
49 49 / TouristOpen [431] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE Boskovice 02:30:27.6 01:08:17.7
50 50 / TouristOpen [408] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Soudní překlady němčiny Mgr. Hrochová - www.prekla 02:30:32.7 01:08:22.8
51 51 / TouristOpen [433] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 02:39:10.1 01:17:00.2
52 52 / TouristOpen [419] Lucie Karvánková 1986 CZE United Bakeries 02:45:02.8 01:22:52.9
53 53 / TouristOpen [511] Věra Mazurová 1970 CZE Karviná 03:01:22.5 01:39:12.6
54 54 / TouristOpen [512] Lucie Holčánová 1982 CZE Karviná 03:01:24.0 01:39:14.1
DNF / TouristOpen [415] Jiří Vepřek 1992 CZE Leština