Moravský bikemaraton 2016

27.08.2016 Leština 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

80km celkem: 58, muži : 54, ženy: 4, Muži A: 9, Muži B: 17, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 3, Ženy: 1, N: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km celkem: 278, muži : 262, ženy: 16, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 196, Muži II: 42, Muži III: 17, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
elektrokola 50km celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
30km celkem: 91, muži : 67, ženy: 24, Předžáci: 8, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 13, TouristOpen: 55, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 1, StaršíŽačky: 6, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

02:45:12.895
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Muži I [319] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Prestige EthicSport 01:51:21.3
2 2 / Muži I [309] Vojtěch Bednarský 1997 CZE TNF bike team 01:52:11.5 00:50.2
3 3 / Muži I [312] Marek Hejtmánek 1997 CZE SPORTON ŠUMPERK 01:52:28.9 01:07.6
4 4 / Muži I [363] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE olomouc 01:54:57.1 03:35.8
5 5 / Muži I [374] Daniel Blaháček 1993 CZE Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH 01:57:57.2 06:35.9
6 6 / Muži I [379] Ruslan Fedak 1977 CZE 01:58:43.3 07:22.0
7 7 / Muži I [285] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:59:38.5 08:17.2
8 8 / Muži I [129] Martin Grézl 1991 CZE BIKE SPORT UNIČOV 02:00:58.9 09:37.6
9 9 / Muži I [364] Tomáš Zlámal 1979 CZE Proxima 02:01:11.7 09:50.4
10 10 / Muži I [115] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:01:12.0 09:50.7
11 11 / Muži I [234] Radek Obrátil 1972 CZE Zekof team 02:01:52.0 10:30.7
12 12 / Muži I [306] Jan Vydra 1987 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:02:36.1 11:14.8
13 13 / Muži I [387] David Wiedermann 1991 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 02:04:03.1 12:41.8
14 14 / Muži I [300] Jiří König 1978 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:32.3 15:11.0
15 15 / Muži I [161] Jakub Jedelský 1993 CZE Rohle 02:06:41.0 15:19.7
16 16 / Muži I [213] Antonín Maňur 1989 CZE Stará Ves 02:06:44.0 15:22.7
17 17 / Muži I [224] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE Uničov 02:07:03.8 15:42.5
18 18 / Muži I [119] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:07:41.4 16:20.1
19 19 / Muži I [136] Radim Herzán 1977 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:08:09.5 16:48.2
20 20 / Muži I [116] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:08:12.1 16:50.8
21 21 / Muži I [291] Michal Vágner 1977 CZE CSX Components 02:08:53.5 17:32.2
22 22 / Muži I [109] Petr Buček 1968 CZE NOVATOP - LAPIERRE 02:09:34.0 18:12.7
23 23 / Muži I [337] David Pivko 1976 CZE Bystřice nad P. 02:09:45.4 18:24.1
24 24 / Muži I [362] libor zita 1973 CZE KN PROJECT 02:09:47.9 18:26.6
25 25 / Muži I [240] Jan Panoc 1993 CZE Kobeřice 02:10:45.0 19:23.7
26 26 / Muži I [225] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE Olomouc 02:11:40.8 20:19.5
27 27 / Muži I [267] Milan Stryk 1985 CZE Zábřeh 02:11:44.0 20:22.7
28 28 / Muži I [167] Radek Jorda 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:11:49.9 20:28.6
29 29 / Muži I [325] Boris Neumann 1968 CZE eSeNBáci Jeseník 02:11:55.7 20:34.4
30 30 / Muži I [105] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE Red Point Racing 02:12:53.6 21:32.3
31 31 / Muži I [378] Martin Březina 1982 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:13:20.0 21:58.7
32 32 / Muži I [184] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE Postřelmov 02:14:00.9 22:39.6
33 33 / Muži I [279] petr Tichy 1972 CZE Kunčice pod On. 02:14:06.6 22:45.3
34 34 / Muži I [190] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Holice 02:14:15.0 22:53.7
35 35 / Muži I [176] Martin Klecker 1979 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:15:17.9 23:56.6
36 36 / Muži I [138] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE Písařov 02:15:21.0 23:59.7
37 37 / Muži I [336] Roman Faltus 1979 CZE Šumperk 02:15:41.4 24:20.1
38 38 / Muži I [276] Jiří Šváb 1986 CZE Cyklomorava 02:15:43.2 24:21.9
39 39 / Muži I [135] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:15:49.9 24:28.6
40 40 / Muži I [244] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE Loupežníci 02:15:51.3 24:30.0
41 41 / Muži I [254] David Richter 1977 CZE TOFIDO 02:18:02.3 26:41.0
42 42 / Muži I [327] Miroslav Galuszka 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:20:17.0 28:55.7
43 43 / Muži I [348] Ondřej Vortel 1987 CZE Červenka 02:20:20.7 28:59.4
44 44 / Muži I [376] Miroslav Grepl 1984 CZE 02:21:05.8 29:44.5
45 45 / Muži I [271] Pavel Šalmík 1972 CZE DuKo Rýmařov 02:21:29.8 30:08.5
46 46 / Muži I100kg [265] Jakub Sowinski 1978 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 02:21:38.1 30:16.8
47 47 / Muži I [197] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 02:21:40.1 30:18.8
48 48 / Muži I [331] Petr Cetkovský 1982 CZE Prostějov 02:21:48.5 30:27.2
49 49 / Muži Ipekar [133] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:21:58.3 30:37.0
50 50 / Muži I [386] Miroslav Mařáček 1969 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:22:48.3 31:27.0
51 51 / Muži Ipekar [123] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:22:52.0 31:30.7
52 52 / Muži I [383] Michal Dvořák 1977 CZE DOG4BIKE 02:22:52.5 31:31.2
53 53 / Muži I [330] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE SC Samotišky 02:23:31.1 32:09.8
54 54 / Muži I [365] Milan Žovinec 1968 CZE Vemblődi Uničov 02:23:31.9 32:10.6
55 55 / Muži I [160] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:23:35.4 32:14.1
56 56 / Muži I [261] Vojtěch Smolák 1974 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:23:36.1 32:14.8
57 57 / Muži Ipekar [252] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia 02:23:47.1 32:25.8
58 58 / Muži I [117] Petr Dosoudil 1967 CZE Hostkovice 02:23:58.5 32:37.2
59 59 / Muži I [255] Marián Rolný 1978 CZE Nový Jičín 02:24:00.3 32:39.0
60 60 / Muži I [173] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:24:06.2 32:44.9
61 61 / Muži I [127] Tomáš Ginter 1984 CZE MiKo Cycles Přerov 02:24:07.0 32:45.7
62 62 / Muži I [382] Michal Žáček 1970 CZE Zlín 02:24:07.7 32:46.4
63 63 / Muži I [332] Jakub Barteska 1988 CZE Velká Bystřice 02:24:08.5 32:47.2
64 64 / Muži I [284] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:24:38.8 33:17.5
65 65 / Muži I [194] Martin Kubala 1967 CZE Cobram team 02:25:11.6 33:50.3
66 66 / Muži I [286] Ladislav Unzeitig 1967 CZE UNO Flock 02:25:17.1 33:55.8
67 67 / Muži I [278] Richard švrček 1976 CZE Cobram team 02:25:17.7 33:56.4
68 68 / Muži I [204] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE Lipová 02:25:23.5 34:02.2
69 69 / Muži I [388] Tomáš Tvarůžka 1972 CZE Kroměříž 02:25:26.7 34:05.4
70 70 / Muži I [356] Roman Zapletal 1978 CZE Kladky 02:25:27.2 34:05.9
71 71 / Muži I [155] Stanislav Jakeš 1989 CZE Helia Ski School Kouty 02:25:38.2 34:16.9
72 72 / Muži I [211] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:25:58.2 34:36.9
73 73 / Muži I [218] Jan Molnár 1979 CZE kokoteam 02:26:01.2 34:39.9
74 74 / Muži I [272] Martin Šenk 1978 CZE Uničov 02:26:16.9 34:55.6
75 75 / Muži I [292] Tomáš Žouželka 1976 CZE Zábřeh 02:26:42.0 35:20.7
76 76 / Muži I [169] Pavel Kamlar 1978 CZE Zábřeh 02:26:50.5 35:29.2
77 77 / Muži I [107] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE Troubelice 02:26:56.4 35:35.1
78 78 / Muži I [375] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:27:29.6 36:08.3
79 79 / Muži I [233] Petr Novotný 1967 CZE Zábřeh 02:27:37.0 36:15.7
80 80 / Muži I [163] Martin Jílek 1975 CZE KNP team Zábřeh 02:28:06.2 36:44.9
81 81 / Muži I [274] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE Uherské Hradiště 02:28:21.9 37:00.6
82 82 / Muži I [381] Richard Hwozdecki 1969 CZE Uničov 02:29:14.9 37:53.6
83 83 / Muži I [126] Tomáš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:31:18.1 39:56.8
84 84 / Muži I [288] Dalibor Urbášek 1975 CZE KWN 02:31:21.3 39:60.0
85 85 / Muži I [246] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE LesNice 02:31:55.3 40:34.0
86 86 / Muži I [262] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE Šumperk 02:31:57.8 40:36.5
87 87 / Muži I [296] Marcel Železný 1994 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:32:27.8 41:06.5
88 88 / Muži Ipekar [171] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny 02:32:41.2 41:19.9
89 89 / Muži I [236] Jindřich Opluštil 1984 CZE Ostrava-Poruba 02:32:42.9 41:21.6
90 90 / Muži I [372] Lukáš Zemánek 1986 CZE Šumperk 02:32:47.2 41:25.9
91 91 / Muži I [186] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE Olomouc 02:32:58.0 41:36.7
92 92 / Muži I [220] Ivo Muller 1978 CZE Unicov 02:33:20.8 41:59.5
93 93 / Muži I [157] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE Moravská Třebová 02:33:58.4 42:37.1
94 94 / Muži I [200] Jan Kutálek 1986 CZE CZ LOKO 02:34:19.3 42:58.0
95 95 / Muži I100kg [340] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 02:34:25.5 43:04.2
96 96 / Muži I [384] Luboš Minařík 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:34:53.2 43:31.9
97 97 / Muži Ipekar [251] Pavel Pospíšil 1994 CZE Melites 02:35:05.5 43:44.2
98 98 / Muži I [113] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 02:35:14.6 43:53.3
99 99 / Muži I [333] Jakub Miřijovský 1982 CZE Olomouc 02:35:31.2 44:09.9
100 100 / Muži I [258] David Ryšavý 1975 CZE Klopina 79 02:35:31.9 44:10.6
101 101 / Muži I [335] Marek Vitoslavský 1975 CZE Majetín 02:35:41.0 44:19.7
102 102 / Muži Ipekar [311] PETR MLÍKA 1970 CZE United Bakeries 02:35:42.5 44:21.2
103 103 / Muži Ipekar [212] Erik Mánek 1990 CZE Melites 02:35:43.3 44:22.0
104 104 / Muži I [237] Pavel Orálek 1978 CZE CZ LOKO 02:35:45.2 44:23.9
105 105 / Muži I [294] MATURA PAVEL 1976 CZE BLUDOV 02:36:16.4 44:55.1
106 106 / Muži I [229] Rostislav Nétek 1985 CZE Cyklomorava 02:36:18.3 44:57.0
107 107 / Muži I [247] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKO "A" 02:37:31.7 46:10.4
108 108 / Muži I [175] Honza Keprt 1983 CZE Silný team Uničov 02:38:16.9 46:55.6
109 109 / Muži I [106] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Nábytkové studio Lazecký 02:38:44.1 47:22.8
110 110 / Muži Ipekar [219] Kamil Muler 1975 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:38:45.1 47:23.8
111 111 / Muži I [326] Josef Buráň 1975 CZE 02:40:54.7 49:33.4
112 112 / Muži I [185] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 02:42:31.0 51:09.7
113 113 / Muži I [385] Miroslav Žváček 1968 CZE DOLNÍ STUDÉNKY 02:43:48.0 52:26.7
114 114 / Muži I [132] Tomáš Handl 1975 CZE m.b. sport 02:44:18.6 52:57.3
115 115 / Muži I [299] Dalimil Slabion 1978 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 02:44:27.8 53:06.5
116 116 / Muži I [208] martin mach 1974 CZE kamenná 02:44:39.8 53:18.5
117 117 / Muži Ipekar [310] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:44:45.1 53:23.8
118 118 / Muži I [283] Milan Třaskoš 1979 CZE Trhoši 02:44:51.6 53:30.3
119 119 / Muži I [293] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:45:03.1 53:41.8
120 120 / Muži Ipekar [342] Michal Valenta 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:45:24.9 54:03.6
121 121 / Muži I [314] Miroslav Podešva 1968 CZE Medlov 02:45:58.2 54:36.9
122 122 / Muži Ipekar [209] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:24.2 55:02.9
123 123 / Muži I [159] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:47:00.3 55:39.0
124 124 / Muži I [344] Jan Velčovský 1989 CZE Nový Malín 02:47:09.0 55:47.7
125 125 / Muži I [141] Radek Holinka 1969 CZE Rodak 02:47:59.2 56:37.9
126 126 / Muži I100kg [264] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:48:05.0 56:43.7
127 127 / Muži I [339] Radim Žídek 1986 CZE 02:48:30.9 57:09.6
128 128 / Muži I [145] Pavel Hrubý 1973 CZE KNP team Zábřeh 02:49:00.7 57:39.4
129 129 / Muži I [142] Richard Horák 1975 CZE 3Atlonteam Uničov 02:49:36.8 58:15.5
130 130 / Muži I [210] Lukáš Malínek 1980 CZE Mohelnice 02:49:40.6 58:19.3
131 131 / Muži I [121] Stanislav Duchovny 1981 CZE Dvorce 02:49:48.4 58:27.1
132 132 / Muži I100kg [242] Radim Pazdera 1978 CZE Olomouc 9 02:49:59.1 58:37.8
133 133 / Muži I [355] Miroslav Zapetal 1967 CZE Mohelnice 02:50:31.3 59:10.0
134 134 / Muži I [323] Kamil Borák 1970 CZE Zábřeh 02:50:45.0 59:23.7
135 135 / Muži I [347] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:50:54.9 59:33.6
136 136 / Muži I [275] Martin Šulc 1977 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 02:51:49.5 01:00:28.2
137 137 / Muži I [172] Bronislav Katrňák 1967 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 02:51:56.2 01:00:34.9
138 138 / Muži I100kg [308] Zbyněk Žák 1989 CZE Hervis 02:52:22.6 01:01:01.3
139 139 / Muži I [390] Jan Mauer 1984 CZE 02:52:23.7 01:01:02.4
140 140 / Muži I [324] Roman Hansmann 1984 CZE Olomouc 02:52:25.3 01:01:04.0
141 141 / Muži Ipekar [304] Roman Krčmář 1968 CZE Uničov 02:52:37.0 01:01:15.7
142 142 / Muži I [321] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 02:52:39.2 01:01:17.9
143 143 / Muži I100kg [253] David Rešl 1975 CZE Bikesport Mohelnice 02:53:18.4 01:01:57.1
144 144 / Muži I [389] Bronislav Jura 1972 CZE 02:53:30.9 01:02:09.6
145 145 / Muži I [151] Jan Chmela 1977 CZE ŠSPLK Štěpánov 02:53:37.9 01:02:16.6
146 146 / Muži I [195] Michal Kučera 1985 CZE Mohelnice 02:53:39.6 01:02:18.3
147 147 / Muži I [358] Karel Zejfart 1972 CZE Šumperk 02:53:48.7 01:02:27.4
148 148 / Muži I [147] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:53:56.3 01:02:35.0
149 149 / Muži I [315] Martin Secký 1974 CZE Chrudim 02:54:45.2 01:03:23.9
150 150 / Muži I [232] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:54:50.9 01:03:29.6
151 151 / Muži I [183] Vladimír Kolář 1974 CZE CT Hvozdná 02:55:43.3 01:04:22.0
152 152 / Muži I [223] milan navara 1980 CZE good bad ugly 02:56:38.2 01:05:16.9
153 153 / Muži Ipekar [128] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE Pekařství - cukrářství Knappe 02:57:32.8 01:06:11.5
154 154 / Muži I [149] Jaromír Hybl 1968 CZE Nezmar 02:57:51.4 01:06:30.1
155 155 / Muži I100kg [199] Martin Kulatý 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:58:32.2 01:07:10.9
156 156 / Muži Ipekar [156] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia 02:59:04.3 01:07:43.0
157 157 / Muži I100kg [256] Zdeněk Roubíček 1978 CZE Chrudim 03:01:13.0 01:09:51.7
158 158 / Muži I [391] Miroslav Fláma 1969 CZE Ekofarma Křížov 03:01:13.7 01:09:52.4
159 159 / Muži I [153] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE LESNICE 03:01:17.2 01:09:55.9
160 160 / Muži Ipekar [168] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny 03:01:31.4 01:10:10.1
161 161 / Muži I [350] Pavel Všetiček 1976 CZE Litovel 03:01:33.2 01:10:11.9
162 162 / Muži Ipekar [203] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:01:46.2 01:10:24.9
163 163 / Muži I [112] Tomáš Cahlík 1987 CZE Šumperk 03:04:35.1 01:13:13.8
164 164 / Muži I [328] Martin Blechovský 1970 CZE Karviná - Ráj 03:06:46.4 01:15:25.1
165 165 / Muži I [357] Radomír Závodný 1968 CZE JMA 03:06:48.1 01:15:26.8
166 166 / Muži I [150] Martin Chládek 1968 CZE Zábřeh 03:08:41.2 01:17:19.9
167 167 / Muži I [301] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE Úsov 03:09:47.9 01:18:26.6
168 168 / Muži I [130] Josef Gulyás 1974 CZE CZ LOKO 03:13:01.7 01:21:40.4
169 169 / Muži I [380] Lumír Křenek 1972 CZE 03:13:41.6 01:22:20.3
170 170 / Muži I [137] Miroslav Hladký 1988 CZE CK Morava 03:13:43.7 01:22:22.4
171 171 / Muži I [282] Michal Třaskoš 1974 CZE Trhoši 03:16:57.9 01:25:36.6
172 172 / Muži I [263] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE Všetulské bajk tým 03:18:42.1 01:27:20.8
173 173 / Muži I [192] Lukáš Křiva 1976 CZE Libina 03:18:44.8 01:27:23.5
174 174 / Muži I [322] Jiri Kocourek 1978 CZE Pepperl Fuchs 03:20:01.9 01:28:40.6
175 175 / Muži I [166] Pavel Toman 1989 CZE 03:20:28.1 01:29:06.8
176 176 / Muži I [259] Ivo Skoumal 1975 CZE kokoteam 03:22:43.3 01:31:22.0
177 177 / Muži Ipekar [226] Pavel Nejezchleba 1969 CZE Zeelandia 03:23:32.3 01:32:11.0
178 178 / Muži I [360] Lubomír Zemek 1967 CZE Hlavnice 03:29:50.1 01:38:28.8
179 179 / Muži I [297] Jiří Kormendy 1967 CZE KN Project 03:30:24.8 01:39:03.5
180 180 / Muži I [298] Vojta Žákovčík 1970 CZE Holešovské Bajker 03:30:28.5 01:39:07.2
181 181 / Muži I [277] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE Česká Třebová 03:31:21.8 01:40:00.5
182 182 / Muži I [345] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 03:31:56.1 01:40:34.8
183 183 / Muži Ipekar [146] Petr Hruška 1969 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 03:35:16.9 01:43:55.6
184 184 / Muži I100kg [124] Jiří Falta 1967 CZE Nezmar 03:36:18.6 01:44:57.3
185 185 / Muži I [228] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 03:38:23.3 01:47:02.0
186 186 / Muži I [104] Martin Barvínek 1970 CZE ONO to jede 03:45:44.9 01:54:23.6
187 187 / Muži I [139] Libor Hodulík 1972 CZE onotojede 03:45:46.1 01:54:24.8
188 188 / Muži Ipekar [191] David Krišťák 1987 SVK Zeelandia 03:47:08.8 01:55:47.5
189 189 / Muži I [349] Petr Všetiček 1977 CZE Mladějovice 03:48:13.7 01:56:52.4
190 190 / Muži I [248] Jiří Polách 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:49:49.4 01:58:28.1
191 191 / Muži I100kg [341] Denis Vala 1979 CZE United Bakeries 04:00:44.0 02:09:22.7
192 192 / Muži I [235] Jiří Obšivač 1973 CZE Moravský Beroun 04:00:58.9 02:09:37.6
193 193 / Muži I [320] Boris Mejtský 1967 CZE Olomouc 04:03:37.3 02:12:16.0
194 194 / Muži I [313] Rostislav Vlček 1976 CZE Holešov 04:04:33.2 02:13:11.9
195 195 / Muži I100kg [266] Jan Spálovský 1981 CZE United Bakeries 04:10:36.6 02:19:15.3
196 196 / Muži I [201] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE SPECIALIZED 04:40:11.6 02:48:50.3