Moravský bikemaraton 2021
28.08.2021 Leština (Zábřeh)
startovní listina 80km
start ~ 11:05:20 , 2002 a starší , přihlášeno: 48 účastníků ( 43 mužů, 5 žen) převýšení 1500m
kategorie | # | jméno | stát | ročník | tým (obec) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muži C | 6 | Bartoš Martin | CZE | 1979 | Bike Sport Team Mohelnice |
Muži A | 2 | Bednarský Vojtěch | CZE | 1997 | Cykloklub Morava |
Muži C | 46 | Čižmář Jan | CZE | 1977 | Castelli Hc Bike Zlín |
Muži C | 7 | Čmakal František | CZE | 1977 | Cyklo Polách A Syn |
Ženy | 44 | Doležalová Ivana | CZE | 1982 | Sk Vyhlídka Šternberk |
Muži A | 8 | Dušek Michal | CZE | 1992 | Ghost Team |
Muži D | 9 | Flégl Aleš | CZE | 1963 | CASIAEXCALIBER RACING |
Muži B | 37 | Halfar Martin | CZE | 1989 | Esenbáci Jeseník |
Muži B | 10 | Hlásný Radek | CZE | 1985 | Písařov |
Muži A | 41 | Holec Radek | CZE | 1999 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
Muži D | 11 | Horký Lubomir | CZE | 1968 | Cykloklub Morava |
Muži D | 12 | Hrubý Petr | CZE | 1967 | Sk Salith Šumperk |
Muži C | 34 | Hvolka Petr | CZE | 1975 | Kilpi Racing Team |
Muži B | 13 | Hyneček Michal | CZE | 1987 | Aspire Scm |
Muži D | 14 | Jáně Vladimír | CZE | 1968 | Bludov |
Muži C | 15 | Jansa Petr | CZE | 1976 | Ck Slovan Moravská Třebová |
Muži C | Jílek Richard | CZE | 1972 | Bike Team Porsche Olomouc | |
Ženy A | 16 | Kacálková Vendula | CZE | 2002 | Cyklo Tým Havířov |
Ženy | 17 | Kašparová Lenka | CZE | 1979 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory |
Muži C | 1 | Kechrt Tomáš | CZE | 1981 | Prime Sport Expert |
Muži C | Kolaja Jan | CZE | 1981 | LOKO Trutnov | |
Ženy | 18 | Komárková Eva | CZE | 1958 | Cyklo Polách A Syn |
Muži C | 47 | Kostka Tomáš | CZE | 1974 | Vikýřovice |
Muži A | 19 | Kunert Dominik | CZE | 2002 | Tribike Mtb Academy |
Muži B | 42 | Laucký Pavel | CZE | 1983 | Nezamyslice |
Muži C | 20 | Malínek Lukáš | CZE | 1980 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
Muži C | 38 | Mervart Martin | CZE | 1977 | Specialized-Štíty |
Muži B | 21 | Musil Štěpán | CZE | 1988 | Žamberk |
Muži D | 22 | Nádvorník Zdeněk | CZE | 1962 | Mtb Koala |
Muži B | 23 | Němec Patrik | CZE | 1990 | Loštice |
Muži C | 45 | Odložil Petr | CZE | 1978 | Hrabová |
Muži D | 24 | Panoch Václav | CZE | 1969 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory |
Muži C | 25 | Planička Robert | CZE | 1976 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
Ženy | 26 | Přibylová Dagmar | CZE | 1971 | Cyklotým Havířov |
Muži C | 28 | Ryšavý David | CZE | 1975 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
Muži B | 27 | Ryšavý Zdeněk | CZE | 1987 | Zábřeh |
Muži B | 29 | Slavíček Petr | CZE | 1990 | Tribike Mtb Academy |
Muži C | 30 | Srovnal Otakar | CZE | 1975 | Zábřeh |
Muži A | 31 | Strupek Matyáš | CZE | 1997 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory |
Muži D | 36 | Šváb Jiří | CZE | 1969 | Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk |
Muži C | 35 | Tyráček Martin | CZE | 1973 | Moolbike.cz |
Muži D | 32 | Uchytil Alois | CZE | 1966 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory |
Muži D | Visňa Josef | CZE | 1968 | Ono To Jede | |
Muži C | 43 | Vítámvás Zbyněk | CZE | 1973 | |
Muži C | 33 | Vychodil Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory |
Muži B | 39 | Wolf David | CZE | 1990 | In-life Cycling Team |
Muži B | 40 | Zbýň Martin | CZE | 1989 | Bohdíkov |
Muži C | Žák Radek | CZE | 1980 | Forse Fojtík Wilier Team |