Moravský bikemaraton 2021
28.08.2021 Leština (Zábřeh)
80km | celkem: 43 , muži : 38, ženy: 5, Muži A: 5, Muži B: 9, Muži C: 16, Muži D: 8, Ženy A: 1, Ženy: 4 | handicap, pekar, 100kg | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
Moravský bikemaraton 2021 | N/A | 28.08.2021 16:04:07 | |
Moravský bikemaraton 2021 po kategoriích | N/A | 28.08.2021 16:04:07 | |
Soutez Tymu | 28600B | 28.08.2021 16:17:15 |
výsledková listina 80km
start ~ 11:05:20
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Muži A | [ 19 ] | Dominik Kunert | 2002 | CZE | Tribike Mtb Academy | 03:00:00.9 | |
2 | 2 / Muži A | [ 31 ] | Matyáš Strupek | 1997 | CZE | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 03:03:47.9 | 03:47.0 |
3 | 3 / Muži A | [ 8 ] | Michal Dušek | 1992 | CZE | Ghost Team | 03:12:00.3 | 11:59.4 |
4 | 1 / Muži C | [ 46 ] | Jan Čižmář | 1977 | CZE | Castelli Hc Bike Zlín | 03:12:50.3 | 12:49.4 |
5 | 1 / Muži B | [ 10 ] | Radek Hlásný | 1985 | CZE | Písařov | 03:13:20.7 | 13:19.8 |
6 | 2 / Muži C | [ 1 ] | Tomáš Kechrt | 1981 | CZE | Prime Sport Expert | 03:14:07.1 | 14:06.2 |
7 | 4 / Muži A | [ 41 ] | Radek Holec | 1999 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:15:16.7 | 15:15.8 |
8 | 1 / Muži D | [ 12 ] | Petr Hrubý | 1967 | CZE | Sk Salith Šumperk | 03:17:36.6 | 17:35.7 |
9 | 3 / Muži C | [ 34 ] | Petr Hvolka | 1975 | CZE | Kilpi Racing Team | 03:18:35.4 | 18:34.5 |
10 | 2 / Muži B | [ 23 ] | Patrik Němec | 1990 | CZE | Loštice | 03:18:51.6 | 18:50.7 |
11 | 3 / Muži B | [ 39 ] | David Wolf | 1990 | CZE | In-life Cycling Team | 03:18:55.3 | 18:54.4 |
12 | 4 / Muži B | [ 42 ] | Pavel Laucký | 1983 | CZE | Nezamyslice | 03:19:19.1 | 19:18.2 |
13 | 4 / Muži C | [ 35 ] | Martin Tyráček | 1973 | CZE | Moolbike.cz | 03:22:41.4 | 22:40.5 |
14 | 5 / Muži B | [ 37 ] | Martin Halfar | 1989 | CZE | Esenbáci Jeseník | 03:22:41.7 | 22:40.8 |
15 | 5 / Muži C | [ 6 ] | Martin Bartoš | 1979 | CZE | Bike Sport Team Mohelnice | 03:23:16.7 | 23:15.8 |
16 | 6 / Muži C | [ 38 ] | Martin Mervart | 1977 | CZE | Specialized-Štíty | 03:24:21.2 | 24:20.3 |
17 | 7 / Muži C | [ 25 ] | Robert Planička | 1976 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:25:13.2 | 25:12.3 |
18 | 6 / Muži B | [ 40 ] | Martin Zbýň | 1989 | CZE | Bohdíkov | 03:30:16.1 | 30:15.2 |
19 | 5 / Muži A | [ 2 ] | Vojtěch Bednarský | 1997 | CZE | Cykloklub Morava | 03:31:40.5 | 31:39.6 |
20 | 8 / Muži C | [ 33 ] | Tomáš Vychodil | 1976 | CZE | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 03:34:58.4 | 34:57.5 |
21 | 2 / Muži D | [ 9 ] | Aleš Flégl | 1963 | CZE | Casiaexcaliber Racing | 03:35:19.4 | 35:18.5 |
22 | 9 / Muži C | [ 7 ] | František Čmakal | 1977 | CZE | Cyklo Polách A Syn | 03:40:16.7 | 40:15.8 |
22 | 3 / Muži D | [ 11 ] | Lubomir Horký | 1968 | CZE | Cykloklub Morava | 03:40:16.7 | 40:15.8 |
24 | 4 / Muži D | [ 24 ] | Václav Panoch | 1969 | CZE | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 03:40:30.2 | 40:29.3 |
25 | 10 / Muži C | [ 47 ] | Tomáš Kostka | 1974 | CZE | Vikýřovice | 03:40:37.6 | 40:36.7 |
26 | 7 / Muži B | [ 29 ] | Petr Slavíček | 1990 | CZE | Tribike Mtb Academy | 03:42:32.9 | 42:32.0 |
27 | 5 / Muži D | [ 22 ] | Zdeněk Nádvorník | 1962 | CZE | Mtb Koala | 03:46:16.3 | 46:15.4 |
28 | 11 / Muži C | [ 43 ] | Zbyněk Vítámvás | 1973 | CZE | 03:47:23.9 | 47:23.0 | |
29 | 12 / Muži C | [ 45 ] | Petr Odložil | 1978 | CZE | Hrabová | 03:50:47.6 | 50:46.7 |
30 | 13 / Muži C | [ 30 ] | Otakar Srovnal | 1975 | CZE | Zábřeh | 03:52:51.6 | 52:50.7 |
31 | 14 / Muži C | [ 20 ] | Lukáš Malínek | 1980 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:56:38.8 | 56:37.9 |
32 | 8 / Muži B | [ 21 ] | Štěpán Musil | 1988 | CZE | Žamberk | 03:59:11.7 | 59:10.8 |
33 | 15 / Muži C | [ 28 ] | David Ryšavý | 1975 | CZE | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | 03:59:27.9 | 59:27.0 |
34 | 6 / Muži D | [ 32 ] | Alois Uchytil | 1966 | CZE | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 04:00:18.6 | 01:00:17.7 |
35 | 9 / Muži B | [ 27 ] | Zdeněk Ryšavý | 1987 | CZE | Zábřeh | 04:07:22.9 | 01:07:22.0 |
36 | 1 / Ženy | [ 44 ] | Ivana Doležalová | 1982 | CZE | Sk Vyhlídka Šternberk | 04:07:52.3 | 01:07:51.4 |
37 | 2 / Ženy | [ 18 ] | Eva Komárková | 1958 | CZE | Cyklo Polách A Syn | 04:31:51.5 | 01:31:50.6 |
38 | 7 / Muži D | [ 36 ] | Jiří Šváb | 1969 | CZE | Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk | 04:32:50.7 | 01:32:49.8 |
39 | 8 / Muži D | [ 14 ] | Vladimír Jáně | 1968 | CZE | Bludov | 04:37:54.6 | 01:37:53.7 |
40 | 3 / Ženy | [ 17 ] | Lenka Kašparová | 1979 | CZE | Biketeam Tj Zlaté Hory | 04:46:39.6 | 01:46:38.7 |
41 | 4 / Ženy | [ 26 ] | Dagmar Přibylová | 1971 | CZE | Cyklotým Havířov | 04:56:33.4 | 01:56:32.5 |
42 | 16 / Muži C | [ 15 ] | Petr Jansa | 1976 | CZE | Ck Slovan Moravská Třebová | 04:58:46.2 | 01:58:45.3 |
DNF | / Ženy A | [ 16 ] | Vendula Kacálková | 2002 | CZE | Cyklo Tým Havířov |