Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog

03.07.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Extreme Race     celkem: 187, muži : 180, ženy: 7, M-29: 24, M-V1: 67, M-V2: 33, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, M-E: 35, M: 1, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race     celkem: 47, muži : 45, ženy: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 11, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race     celkem: 15, muži : 10, ženy: 5, M: 9, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior     celkem: 5, muži : 4, ženy: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE     celkem: 3, muži : 3, ženy: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race     celkem: 1, muži : 1, ženy: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14     celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#6okruh#7okruh#8okruh#9
1 1 / M-V2 [7] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 39:56.3
2 2 / M-V2 [5] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 44:16.2 04:19.9
3 3 / M-V2 [10] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 44:25.8 04:29.5
4 4 / M-V2 [4] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 45:20.6 05:24.3
5 5 / M-V2 [14] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 46:28.0 06:31.7
6 6 / M-V2 [134] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 47:50.8 07:54.5
7 7 / M-V2 [88] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE DSA Modrý Důl 47:53.3 07:57.0
8 8 / M-V2 [113] Miroslav Rygl 1972 CZE MIRY mapholders Racing Team 48:27.9 08:31.6
9 9 / M-V2 [146] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 48:57.1 09:00.8
10 10 / M-V2 [80] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 50:00.6 10:04.3
11 11 / M-V2 [48] Václav Černý 1974 CZE Focus Plzeň 50:28.1 10:31.8
12 12 / M-V2 [83] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 51:04.5 11:08.2
13 13 / M-V2 [51] Milan Dunda 1975 CZE MTB Kupkolo team Pardubice 51:12.8 11:16.5
14 14 / M-V2 [104] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 52:01.8 12:05.5
15 15 / M-V2 [49] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 52:05.6 12:09.3
16 16 / M-V2 [45] Jiří Březina 1972 CZE BS Bike ALÉ team 52:26.9 12:30.6
17 17 / M-V2 [42] jakub blaha 1976 GER Mannheim 54:08.3 14:12.0
18 18 / M-V2 [145] Jan Fajgl 1975 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 54:30.7 14:34.4
19 19 / M-V2 [63] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:44.5 15:48.2
20 20 / M-V2 [107] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 56:15.6 16:19.3
21 21 / M-V2 [75] Grzegorz Kasiński 1976 POL Wrocław 56:17.6 16:21.3
22 22 / M-V2 [87] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 57:30.1 17:33.8
23 23 / M-V2 [135] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 58:02.5 18:06.2
24 24 / M-V2 [136] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 59:09.5 19:13.2
25 25 / M-V2 [102] Martin Novak 1976 CZE Bohumin 59:18.7 19:22.4
26 26 / M-V2 [142] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 59:23.1 19:26.8
27 27 / M-V2 [133] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 59:35.3 19:39.0
28 28 / M-V2 [60] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER MTB Brandenburg 01:00:15.0 20:18.7
29 29 / M-V2 [139] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE Příbram II 01:01:39.4 21:43.1
30 30 / M-V2 [71] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 01:02:01.3 22:05.0
31 31 / M-V2 [103] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Liberec 01:03:36.0 23:39.7
32 32 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 01:09:20.9 29:24.6
33 33 / M-V2 [141] Krzysztof Waślicki 1976 POL KK Cyklon Warszawa 01:12:54.0 32:57.7