Ratibořický MTB maratón

28.04.2013 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

48 km jednotlivci celkem: 383, muži : 342, ženy: 41, M18: 14, M20: 70, M30: 137, M40: 81, M50: 26, M60: 11, Z18: 1, Z: 31, Z40: 9, T: 3 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy celkem: 0, muži : 0, ženy: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km celkem: 43, muži : 30, ženy: 13, Žáci 1: 19, Žáci 2: 6, Kadeti: 5, Žákyně 1: 7, Žákyně 2: 5, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

02:17:47.942
poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M30 [292] Václav Ježek 1977 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:32:55.6
2 2 / M30 [8] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:37:54.7 04:59.1
3 3 / M30 [31] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:38:52.3 05:56.7
4 4 / M30 [15] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:38:54.1 05:58.5
5 5 / M30 [16] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:38:54.8 05:59.2
6 6 / M30 [23] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:41:17.0 08:21.4
7 7 / M30 [21] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 01:41:18.1 08:22.5
8 8 / M30 [14] Miloš Janků 1978 CZE www.kupkolo.cz 01:41:19.6 08:24.0
8 8 / M30 [295] Martin Turner 1978 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:41:19.6 08:24.0
10 10 / M30 [40] Lukáš Karban 1980 CZE RONAL CZ 01:43:49.5 10:53.9
11 11 / M30 [220] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 01:44:37.8 11:42.2
12 12 / M30 [590] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 01:44:43.4 11:47.8
13 13 / M30 [155] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 01:48:55.0 15:59.4
14 14 / M30 [333] Filip Eberl 1982 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:48:56.8 16:01.2
15 15 / M30 [38] Jiří Pazdera 1976 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:49:05.7 16:10.1
16 16 / M30 [35] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:50:29.5 17:33.9
17 17 / M30 [367] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 01:50:58.2 18:02.6
18 18 / M30 [65] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:52:12.3 19:16.7
19 19 / M30 [84] Michal Nývlt 1983 CZE 01:52:18.2 19:22.6
20 20 / M30 [229] Petr Říha 1974 CZE 01:52:18.5 19:22.9
21 21 / M30 [69] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 01:52:19.2 19:23.6
22 22 / M30 [340] Aleš Verba 1978 CZE ELEVEN RUBENA CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV 01:52:19.7 19:24.1
23 23 / M30 [56] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity 01:53:44.7 20:49.1
24 24 / M30 [581] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:53:50.5 20:54.9
25 25 / M30 [143] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:54:20.0 21:24.4
26 26 / M30 [564] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:54:21.0 21:25.4
27 27 / M30 [221] Tomáš Prchal 1980 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:54:22.8 21:27.2
28 28 / M30 [91] Tomáš Vítek 1978 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:55:53.5 22:57.9
29 29 / M30 [255] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE 01:55:57.7 23:02.1
30 30 / M30 [217] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:57:07.9 24:12.3
31 31 / M30 [336] Milan Míl 1980 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 01:57:08.0 24:12.4
32 32 / M30 [199] Pavel Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:57:58.6 25:03.0
33 33 / M30 [251] David Šalý 1976 CZE Cyklo Bendl Club 01:58:17.3 25:21.7
34 34 / M30 [605] Ondřej Vácha 1983 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:58:44.9 25:49.3
35 35 / M30 [190] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:58:51.0 25:55.4
36 36 / M30 [362] Michal Němec 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 01:59:04.6 26:09.0
37 37 / M30 [368] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:59:09.8 26:14.2
38 38 / M30 [253] Petr Škoda 1983 CZE INS-Náchod 01:59:12.7 26:17.1
39 39 / M30 [268] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:59:42.1 26:46.5
40 40 / M30 [359] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:00:14.9 27:19.3
41 41 / M30 [130] Jiří Flégr 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:02:01.7 29:06.1
42 42 / M30 [175] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:02:15.1 29:19.5
43 43 / M30 [206] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:02:19.5 29:23.9
44 44 / M30 [305] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:04:07.3 31:11.7
45 45 / M30 [355] Eduard Krug 1974 CZE Hovrch 02:04:10.4 31:14.8
46 46 / M30 [248] Igor Svanda 1975 CZE 02:04:12.3 31:16.7
47 47 / M30 [52] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:04:59.8 32:04.2
48 48 / M30 [312] Jiří Nádvorník 1978 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:05:10.0 32:14.4
49 49 / M30 [177] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:05:33.3 32:37.7
50 50 / M30 [343] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 02:05:35.9 32:40.3
51 51 / M30 [276] Miloš Vokatý 1981 CZE HOVRCH.info 02:05:40.1 32:44.5
52 52 / M30 [165] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:05:55.6 33:00.0
53 53 / M30 [147] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:06:00.1 33:04.5
54 54 / M30 [146] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:06:01.1 33:05.5
55 55 / M30 [602] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE 02:06:02.6 33:07.0
56 56 / M30 [138] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:07:17.9 34:22.3
57 57 / M30 [198] Petr Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:08:27.3 35:31.7
58 58 / M30 [379] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 02:09:29.0 36:33.4
59 59 / M30 [543] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:09:35.4 36:39.8
60 60 / M30 [601] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 02:10:07.4 37:11.8
61 61 / M30 [228] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:10:36.0 37:40.4
62 62 / M30 [331] Petr Mucháček 1974 CZE Elektro Mucháček 02:10:37.0 37:41.4
63 63 / M30 [370] Martin Püschel 1983 CZE CSTeam Žacléř 02:10:37.6 37:42.0
64 64 / M30 [116] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB team 02:11:25.0 38:29.4
65 65 / M30 [304] Roman Coufal 1978 CZE 02:11:28.4 38:32.8
66 66 / M30 [344] David Hrneček 1975 CZE 02:12:10.4 39:14.8
67 67 / M30 [587] Martin Kyselák 1983 CZE 02:12:15.4 39:19.8
68 68 / M30 [169] Vladimír Kročil 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:12:16.4 39:20.8
69 69 / M30 [382] Roman Teichamnn 1975 CZE Terova 02:12:21.2 39:25.6
70 70 / M30 [171] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 02:13:26.7 40:31.1
71 71 / M30 [575] Tomáš Grof 1976 CZE 02:14:19.5 41:23.9
72 72 / M30 [254] Pavel Šretr 1976 CZE Růža Bike Velký Dřevíč 02:14:25.1 41:29.5
73 73 / M30 [282] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE 02:14:30.9 41:35.3
74 74 / M30 [308] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE 02:14:35.8 41:40.2
75 75 / M30 [162] Petr Kocián 1974 CZE CATR 02:14:47.3 41:51.7
76 76 / M30 [328] Tomáš Mityska 1981 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:15:09.1 42:13.5
77 77 / M30 [261] Vladimír Tesner 1980 CZE PS cycling 02:15:43.1 42:47.5
78 78 / M30 [121] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:16:33.4 43:37.8
79 79 / M30 [327] Jiří Škop 1976 CZE HK Ostaš 02:17:07.1 44:11.5
80 80 / M30 [323] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:18:00.8 45:05.2
81 81 / M30 [271] Přemysl Vít 1977 CZE 02:18:14.0 45:18.4
82 82 / M30 [135] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE 02:18:22.0 45:26.4
83 83 / M30 [150] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 02:19:30.5 46:34.9
84 84 / M30 [365] Josef Matoušek 1979 CZE 02:19:30.9 46:35.3
85 85 / M30 [595] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Hervis Sport Trutnov 02:20:18.4 47:22.8
86 86 / M30 [101] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 02:21:30.4 48:34.8
87 87 / M30 [354] Tomáš Kincl 1979 CZE 02:23:34.1 50:38.5
88 88 / M30 [303] Milan Matoulek 1978 CZE 02:23:38.6 50:43.0
89 89 / M30 [270] Vojtěch Vejvoda 1982 CZE 02:24:22.7 51:27.1
90 90 / M30 [218] Petr Pokorný 1974 CZE 02:24:46.3 51:50.7
91 91 / M30 [152] František Charvát 1975 CZE SHK Klokan Bike Team 02:25:01.6 52:06.0
92 92 / M30 [572] Jiří Bušina 1980 CZE 02:26:05.3 53:09.7
93 93 / M30 [186] Jan Malinský 1979 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:26:37.9 53:42.3
94 94 / M30 [563] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:28:05.0 55:09.4
95 95 / M30 [225] Milan Rippel 1980 CZE 02:29:42.6 56:47.0
96 96 / M30 [552] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 02:30:01.7 57:06.1
97 97 / M30 [232] Josef Schejbal 1982 CZE Byk Bike Team Vernéřovice 02:30:43.1 57:47.5
98 98 / M30 [549] Roman Holata 1975 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:31:12.2 58:16.6
99 99 / M30 [541] Anton Brezani 1978 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:31:36.4 58:40.8
100 100 / M30 [609] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE MITAS rookie 02:31:47.1 58:51.5
101 101 / M30 [189] Jíří Marek 1975 CZE 02:31:49.0 58:53.4
102 102 / M30 [210] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 02:31:58.4 59:02.8
103 103 / M30 [120] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:32:53.3 59:57.7
104 104 / M30 [550] Jan Hrubý 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:33:00.2 01:00:04.6
105 105 / M30 [182] Martin Ježek 1981 CZE TE Connectivity Trutnov Industrial 02:34:09.6 01:01:14.0
106 106 / M30 [560] Marek Sloupenský 1977 CZE 02:34:47.2 01:01:51.6
107 107 / M30 [145] Jakub Horák 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:36:50.2 01:03:54.6
108 108 / M30 [131] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:36:50.5 01:03:54.9
109 109 / M30 [234] Martin Schejbal 1982 CZE www.cyklobanda.cz 02:37:03.1 01:04:07.5
110 110 / M30 [191] Jan Markl 1975 CZE RENDŐRSÉG 02:38:29.4 01:05:33.8
111 111 / M30 [256] Jan Štěpán 1978 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:39:26.7 01:06:31.1
112 112 / M30 [568] Štěpán Valenta 1979 CZE 02:41:03.3 01:08:07.7
113 113 / M30 [160] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:41:04.3 01:08:08.7
114 114 / M30 [285] Petr Kunce 1974 CZE Siemens - rescue 02:41:07.3 01:08:11.7
115 115 / M30 [259] Pavel Švihálek 1981 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:41:29.5 01:08:33.9
116 116 / M30 [127] Lukáš Ehrenberger 1979 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:41:55.3 01:08:59.7
117 117 / M30 [132] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE 02:42:05.1 01:09:09.5
118 118 / M30 [603] Jiří Tobiáš 1974 CZE 02:42:05.4 01:09:09.8
119 119 / M30 [372] Michal Štrof 1983 CZE 02:42:48.9 01:09:53.3
120 120 / M30 [306] Miroslav Borek 1978 CZE 02:43:02.9 01:10:07.3
121 121 / M30 [201] Tomáš Mucha 1980 CZE 02:44:34.5 01:11:38.9
122 122 / M30 [606] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 02:50:42.5 01:17:46.9
123 123 / M30 [187] Lukáš Malý 1977 CZE Negři z DKnL 02:53:18.2 01:20:22.6
124 124 / M30 [291] Patrik Dvořák 1976 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 02:54:48.7 01:21:53.1
125 125 / M30 [551] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:55:34.0 01:22:38.4
126 126 / M30 [586] Miroslav Krám 1980 CZE 02:57:02.4 01:24:06.8
127 127 / M30 [356] Vladimír Hotárek 1977 CZE AutoHotarek.cz 03:02:04.3 01:29:08.7
128 128 / M30 [274] Tomáš Vojtíšek 1977 CZE 03:04:54.7 01:31:59.1
129 129 / M30 [245] Pavel Stierand 1980 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:05:28.5 01:32:32.9
130 130 / M30 [546] Jindřich Halama 1980 CZE 03:05:36.9 01:32:41.3
131 131 / M30 [313] Tomáš Drasnar 1983 CZE 03:09:42.4 01:36:46.8
132 132 / M30 [136] Pavel Hanáček 1980 CZE 03:11:40.9 01:38:45.3
133 133 / M30 [205] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 03:19:01.9 01:46:06.3
134 134 / M30 [257] Martin Štěpánek 1974 CZE CK VEPŘÍKOV 03:29:35.1 01:56:39.5
135 135 / M30 [185] Petr Macháček 1979 CZE 03:34:31.9 02:01:36.3
136 136 / M30 [216] Josef Petera 1982 CZE 04:04:58.7 02:32:03.1
DNF / M30 [46] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují