Suchdol běží

30.03.2019 Suchdol 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

H1 celkem: 30, muži : 30, ženy: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 celkem: 28, muži : 1, ženy: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 celkem: 26, muži : 26, ženy: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 celkem: 33, muži : 17, ženy: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 celkem: 14, muži : 6, ženy: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 83, muži : 46, ženy: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina D1

start ~ 10:47:30

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec
1 1 / holky [119] Karolína Míčková 2014 CZE Týnec nad Sázavou
1 1 / holky [93] Ella Botková 2014 CZE Praha 6 Nebušice
3 3 / holky [144] Sarinka Osladilova 2014 CZE SK Aktis
4 4 / holky [131] Elen Solarová 2014 CZE Šneci v běhu
5 5 / holky [267] Lucie Starnovská 2014 CZE Neratovice
6 6 / holky [56] Marie Křikalová 2014 CZE Praha 2
7 7 / holky [43] Eliška Jírová 2014 CZE Praha 10
8 8 / holky [162] Cécile Zárubová 2014 CZE Praha Suchdol
8 8 / holky [94] Zuzana Bradáčová 2015 CZE Praha Suchdol
10 10 / holky [95] Alice Březinová 2015 CZE BK Hostivice
11 11 / holky [134] Eliška Motalíková 2014 CZE Praha
12 12 / holky [127] Ela Pensimusová 2015 CZE Praha 6
13 13 / holky [118] Lucie Lněničková 2015 CZE Praha Suchdol
14 14 / holky [98] Hermína Skálová 2016 CZE Praha Suchdol
15 15 / holky [99] Michaela Hušáková 2015 CZE Horoměřice
16 16 / holky [97] Barbora Frayerová 2016 CZE Praha - Suchdol
17 17 / holky [300] Sára Jisklová 2015 CZE Litoměřice
18 18 / holky [135] Barbora Mrkvičková 2015 CZE Praha 9
19 19 / holky [295] Eliška Horáčková 2015 CZE Velké Přílepy
20 20 / holky [289] beatrix bíglová 2015 CZE Suchdol
21 21 / holky [92] Kristýna Batelková 2016 CZE Úžice
21 21 / holky [266] Nela Mazgajová 2016 CZE Odolena Voda
23 23 / holky [96] Eva Březinová 2016 CZE BK Hostivice
24 24 / holky [100] Miriam Hušáková 2017 CZE Horoměřice
25 25 / holky [225] Emílie Zárubová 2016 CZE Praha Suchdol
26 26 / holky [143] Sára Nováková 2017 CZE Prague 6 Suchdol
DNF / holky [243] barbora lukešová 2014 CZE Přední Kopnina