Suchdol běží

30.03.2019 Suchdol 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

H1 celkem: 30, muži : 30, ženy: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 celkem: 28, muži : 1, ženy: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 celkem: 26, muži : 26, ženy: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 celkem: 33, muži : 17, ženy: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 celkem: 14, muži : 6, ženy: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 83, muži : 46, ženy: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina HD3

start ~ 11:10:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / kluci [256] Michal Štěpánek 2010 CZE Praha 02:38.4
2 1 / holky [179] Linda Botková 2010 CZE Praha 6 Nebušice 02:43.2 00:04.8
3 2 / holky [193] Veronika Šišmová 2009 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 02:50.8 00:12.4
4 3 / holky [183] Ema Horáčková 2010 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 02:53.1 00:14.7
5 2 / kluci [282] Marek Choutka 2010 CZE sparta praha 02:57.8 00:19.4
6 4 / holky [195] Eliška Zdechovská 2009 CZE AC Sparta Praha 02:58.7 00:20.3
7 3 / kluci [273] Lukáš Navrátil 2010 CZE Líbeznice 02:59.4 00:21.0
8 4 / kluci [184] Adam Hrobský 2010 CZE Praha Suchdol 03:00.7 00:22.3
9 5 / kluci [187] Antoník Motalík 2010 CZE Praha 03:07.5 00:29.1
10 6 / kluci [255] Jan Frolík 2010 CZE Praha - Suchdol 03:08.9 00:30.5
11 5 / holky [228] Nela Pradova 2010 CZE Praha 03:09.9 00:31.5
12 6 / holky [226] Lucie Maredová 2010 CZE Praha 10 03:14.0 00:35.6
13 7 / kluci [186] Jiří Jindrák 2010 CZE Praha Suchdol 03:15.7 00:37.3
14 7 / holky [262] tereza hemrová 2009 CZE Praha 6- Předníí Kopanina 03:17.4 00:39.0
15 8 / kluci [229] Štěpán Rolčík 2010 CZE Statenice 03:18.6 00:40.2
16 9 / kluci [268] Jakub Starnovský 2009 CZE Neratovice 03:20.2 00:41.8
17 8 / holky [261] alice hemrová 2009 CZE Praha 6 - Přední Kopanina 03:21.5 00:43.1
18 10 / kluci [185] Filip Huml 2010 CZE Střela Žebrák 03:22.2 00:43.8
19 11 / kluci [287] Miroslav Jurečka 2010 CZE Praha-Lysolaje 03:35.1 00:56.7
20 9 / holky [180] Ema Frayerová 2010 CZE Praha - Suchdol 03:35.3 00:56.9
21 12 / kluci [292] Antonín Zíka 2010 CZE Suchdol 03:38.5 01:00.1
22 13 / kluci [291] Kryštof engel 2009 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou 03:43.7 01:05.3
23 10 / holky [182] Dominika Henclova 2010 CZE PRAHA 6 03:46.9 01:08.5
24 11 / holky [277] Klaudie Navrátilová 2009 CZE Praha 03:49.1 01:10.7
25 12 / holky [250] Eliška Kotlínová 2009 CZE Praha Suchdol 03:52.0 01:13.6
26 14 / kluci [192] Jakub Šimoník 2010 CZE Praha 10 03:53.2 01:14.8
27 15 / kluci [181] Štěpán Goldamer 2010 CZE Suchdol 03:53.4 01:15.0
28 13 / holky [189] Karolina Petrovická 2009 CZE Praha 03:59.8 01:21.4
29 14 / holky [274] Nella Navrátilová 2010 CZE Líbeznice 04:14.2 01:35.8
30 15 / holky [294] Aneta Šímová 2010 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 04:37.9 01:59.5
31 16 / kluci [339] Michal Blabolil 2009 CZE Praha 07:51.9 05:13.5
31 16 / kluci [188] Šimon Novák 2010 CZE Prague 6 Suchdol
DNF / holky [194] Anna Vyoralová 2010 CZE Praha Suchdol