Suchdol běží

30.03.2019 Suchdol 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

H1 celkem: 30, muži : 30, ženy: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 celkem: 28, muži : 1, ženy: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 celkem: 26, muži : 26, ženy: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 celkem: 33, muži : 17, ženy: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 celkem: 14, muži : 6, ženy: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 83, muži : 46, ženy: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 12:12:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M35 [23] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 23:37.3
2 2 / M35 [51] Jindrich Borovsky 1982 CZE Praha 24:30.9 00:53.6
3 3 / M35 [139] David Marek 1976 CZE Suchdol 25:38.4 02:01.1
4 4 / M35 [62] Robert Sára 1980 CZE Roztoky 26:17.2 02:39.9
5 5 / M35 [320] Vít Mrkvička 1981 CZE Praha 9 26:28.4 02:51.1
6 6 / M35 [316] Marek Lněnička 1977 CZE Praha Suchdol 27:46.4 04:09.1
7 7 / M35 [16] Matěj Maxa 1975 CZE Statenice 27:47.7 04:10.4
8 8 / M35 [269] Břetislav Mazgaj 1983 CZE Odolena Voda 27:49.2 04:11.9
9 9 / M35 [326] Pavel Staněk 1976 CZE TEAM GOOFY 28:17.1 04:39.8
10 10 / M35 [286] Matěj Kotlín 1983 CZE Praha Suchdol 28:56.4 05:19.1
11 11 / M35 [355] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Opolencovi 29:06.9 05:29.6
12 12 / M35 [312] Roman Krumpholc 1978 CZE Praha-Suchdol 30:37.2 06:59.9
13 13 / M35 [290] Filip Lukeš 1977 CZE Přední Kopanina 30:37.5 07:00.2
14 14 / M35 [350] Miroslav Osladil 1977 CZE PL Team 30:43.3 07:06.0
15 15 / M35 [299] Roman Choutka 1976 CZE sparta praha 31:27.7 07:50.4
16 16 / M35 [330] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 34:48.7 11:11.4
17 17 / M35 [271] Michal Navrátil 1976 CZE Líbeznice 35:04.7 11:27.4
18 18 / M35 [314] Milan Listík 1982 CZE Praha Suchdol 35:18.9 11:41.6
19 19 / M35 [351] Jan Říha 1976 CZE Stříbrná Skalice 40:54.3 17:17.0