Suchdol běží

30.03.2019 Suchdol 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

H1 celkem: 30, muži : 30, ženy: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 celkem: 28, muži : 1, ženy: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 celkem: 26, muži : 26, ženy: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 celkem: 33, muži : 17, ženy: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 celkem: 14, muži : 6, ženy: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 celkem: 2, muži : 2, ženy: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod celkem: 83, muži : 46, ženy: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 12:12:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / Z20 [288] Lujza Sláviková 1988 CZE ŽUCH 27:17.1
2 1 / Z35 [141] Magda Nováková 1980 CZE Suchdol 28:29.0 01:11.9
3 1 / Z45 [48] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 29:17.2 02:00.1
4 2 / Z20 [341] Marcela Dvořáková 1985 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 29:55.1 02:38.0
5 3 / Z20 [347] Bianka Mičke 1997 CZE adidas Runners Prague 30:35.0 03:17.9
6 4 / Z20 [321] Petra Naďová 1988 CZE Team Goofy 31:04.8 03:47.7
7 2 / Z35 [311] Dana Kobzáňová 1983 CZE Srdíčkáři 31:05.6 03:48.5
8 1 / Z55 [356] Karla Mališová 1960 CZE Sabzo 31:14.1 03:57.0
9 3 / Z35 [45] Vendula Swiderová 1982 CZE Praha 6 32:29.0 05:11.9
10 4 / Z35 [258] Zuzana Krumpholcová 1977 CZE Praha-Suchdol 32:38.8 05:21.7
11 5 / Z35 [52] Klára Březinová 1979 CZE BK Hostivice 33:43.8 06:26.7
11 5 / Z35 [297] Andrea Šímová 1981 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 33:43.8 06:26.7
13 2 / Z45 [208] Martina Petrová 1968 CZE Praha 8 34:11.2 06:54.1
14 7 / Z35 [360] Zuzana Přádová 1979 CZE Praha 34:26.4 07:09.3
15 5 / Z20 [212] Veronika Pátková 1987 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 36:30.4 09:13.3
16 3 / Z45 [278] Lucie Plačková 1974 CZE Praha 36:38.8 09:21.7
17 8 / Z35 [354] Tereza Opolecká 1979 CZE Opolencovi 36:55.7 09:38.6
18 9 / Z35 [307] Magda Henclova 1977 CZE PRAHA 6 37:31.9 10:14.8
19 10 / Z35 [304] Kateřina Forejtová 1979 CZE Praha - Suchdol 37:50.9 10:33.8
20 4 / Z45 [319] Martina Matoušková 1970 CZE Praha 7 38:32.7 11:15.6
21 6 / Z20 [109] Zuzana Jelínková 1989 CZE Štěfko runnig team 38:39.0 11:21.9
22 7 / Z20 [333] Michaela Vargová 1988 CZE Praha Suchdol 38:48.1 11:31.0
23 11 / Z35 [335] Shirly Espinoza 1982 CZE Prague 40:04.3 12:47.2
24 8 / Z20 [337] Katerina Smidova 1990 CZE Horomerice 40:18.7 13:01.6
25 12 / Z35 [359] Petra Maršová 1978 CZE tiskdo1000 40:25.7 13:08.6
26 13 / Z35 [22] Petra Emilie Votočková 1984 CZE Gigathlon Czech Republic 40:54.5 13:37.4
27 14 / Z35 [334] Tereza Zapletalova 1982 CZE Praha 40:55.7 13:38.6
28 2 / Z55 [317] Ilona Málková 1960 CZE Praha 41:03.0 13:45.9
29 5 / Z45 [215] Věra Nuňezová 1972 CZE Praha 41:26.6 14:09.5
30 9 / Z20 [305] Šárka Frátriková 1993 CZE SDH Praha Suchdol 41:27.3 14:10.2
31 10 / Z20 [302] Barbora Cymbalistová 1989 CZE Praha Suchdol 41:28.2 14:11.1
32 15 / Z35 [309] Andrea Hrobská 1978 CZE Praha Suchdol 42:39.2 15:22.1
33 11 / Z20 [349] Alice Zarubova Tabery 1985 CZE Praha Suchdol 45:18.1 18:01.0
34 12 / Z20 [346] Leona Slauřová 1990 CZE Plzeň 46:24.5 19:07.4
35 16 / Z35 [329] Jana Sukdoláková 1976 CZE Praha - Suchdol 46:55.8 19:38.7
36 17 / Z35 [331] Magdalena Válková 1982 CZE Praha 48:27.5 21:10.4
37 18 / Z35 [298] Lenka Jiskrová 1982 CZE Litoměřice 51:43.2 24:26.1