Žernovský bajk

16.06.2018 Žernov

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Předzávod (odrážedla 200m) celkem: 13, muži : 10, ženy: 3, kluci: 10, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod A (1 okruh) kluci celkem: 37, muži : 36, ženy: 1, K7: 18, K9: 18, H7: 0, H9: 1, R: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod A (1 okruh) holky celkem: 14, muži : 0, ženy: 14, K7: 0, K9: 0, H7: 8, H9: 6, R: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod B (2 okruhy) kluci celkem: 19, muži : 19, ženy: 0, M12: 19, Z12: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod B (2 okruhy) holky celkem: 9, muži : 0, ženy: 9, M12: 0, Z12: 9 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod A (3 okruhy) celkem: 97, muži : 97, ženy: 0, M18: 1, M29: 14, M39: 22, M49: 38, M59: 16, M60: 6, B100: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod B (2 okruhy) celkem: 20, muži : 7, ženy: 13, M16: 5, M70: 2, Z16: 0, Z18: 1, Z39: 10, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod C (1 okruh) celkem: 22, muži : 16, ženy: 6, M14: 10, Fitness: 9, Z14: 3 [html] [pdf]
16:00:00 celkem: 97, muži : 97, ženy: 0, M18: 1, M29: 14, M39: 22, M49: 38, M59: 16, M60: 6, B100: 0 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina 16:00:00

start ~ 16:00:00 , 1949 - 2001 , přihlášeno: 97 účastníků ( 97 mužů, 0 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát ročník tým/klub/obec
M14 [192] Bajer Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Fitness [210] Balcar Jiří CZE 2003 TJ Start Náchod
Fitness [209] Balcar Pavel CZE 1972 HO Náchod
Fitness [97] Balcarová Ilona CZE 1978 Náchod
Fitness [96] Borková Andrea CZE 1976 FC Ležák Česká Skalice
Fitness [167] Bořek David CZE 1975 FC Ležák Česká Skalice
Fitness [186] Červinka Josef CZE 1938 ČErvená Hora
M14 [43] Holas Vojtěch CZE 2004 Slatina nad Úpou
M14 [ ] Jindřišek Martin CZE 2004 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M14 [129] Jiroušek Radek CZE 2004 Červený Kostelec
Fitness [45] jungwirth stanislav CZE 1975 česká skalice
M14 [46] Koblasa Jiří CZE 2004 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M14 [84] Kubec Jakub CZE 2004 Ceská Skalice
Fitness [173] kubištová Jana CZE 1975 Nové Město nad Metují
Z14 [47] Nováková Karla CZE 2005 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Z14 [48] Peterková Eliška CZE 2005 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M14 [44] Rieger (mimo pořadí) Marek CZE 2007 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Fitness [107] řehák David CZE 1968 Řehák team
M14 [49] Skalický Jakub CZE 2004 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Z14 [152] Sulzbacherová Martina CZE 2005 Pitrs bikes
M14 [50] Šubrt Jan CZE 2005 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M14 [120] Vošický Vojtěch CZE 2005 Hradec Králové
Z39 [89] Bernardová Tereza CZE 1983 Hronov
Z39 [110] duffová Ivana CZE 1981 Maratonstav Úpice
M16 [34] Exnar Filip CZE 2003 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M16 [35] Hanč Vojtěch CZE 2002 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Z39 [194] Hanušová Kamila CZE 1983 Lhota pod Hořičkai
Z39 [121] Hanušová Marie CZE 1995 Mezilečí
Z18 [201] Hanušová Natálie CZE 2000 Quintbike.cz
M70 [1] Jiránek Jaroslav CZE 1948 GHOST MOJEKOLO
M16 [ ] Lauryn Radek CZE 1997 Teplice nad Metují
M70 [36] Lehotsky Jiri CZE 1948 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
M16 [37] Lelek Matyáš CZE 2003 Čolek Team Červený Kostelec
Z40 [214] Mikšovská Kateřina CZE 1969 BPC
Z40 [134] Piechová Petra CZE 1976 ČEská Skalice
Z39 [38] Říhová Kristýna CZE 1994 Zbyslav
Z39 [ ] Schmidtová Tereza CZE 1991 Pardubice
Z39 [182] Štěpanovská Eva CZE 1994 Polanský Bike and Run
M16 [39] Teichman Tomáš CZE 2003 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
Z39 [40] Vogelová Dagmar CZE 1991 Cyklo Klub Bendl
Z39 [41] Zeiskova Markéta CZE 1998 Kasper Swix Team
Z39 [42] Zítková Radka CZE 1988 Run4run
M39 [193] Bajer Jiří CZE 1980 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M49 [4] Balcar Aleš CZE 1977 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M39 [115] Balcar Ondřej CZE 1984 Vrchoviny
M60 [170] beran oldrich CZE 1950 Pitrs bikes
M59 [172] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M39 [207] Bezděk Pavel CZE 1986 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
M39 [216] Bouček Lukáš CZE 1981 Nový Bydžov
M39 [2] Bubílek Michal CZE 1986 BuŠoFi team
M49 [200] Bujárek Vlastimil CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M49 [196] Cupal Jakub CZE 1975 Praha 4
M59 [215] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M29 [5] Čáslavský Jakub CZE 1995 Trutnov
M59 [191] Černý Martin CZE 1964 Vella Team
M39 [163] Dědek Martin CZE 1981 Dobruška
M60 [190] Doležal Luboš CZE 1954 Cyklo Tony
M29 [71] Ďuriška Jan CZE 1995 Náchod
M39 [184] Efler Martin CZE 1981 ČEská Skalice
M59 [204] Elich Jiří CZE 1964 Apache Loko Trutnov
M29 [6] Frencl Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes
M39 [ ] Fulka Jan CZE 1988 Pitrs bikes
M49 [7] Gebrt Michal CZE 1972 CUBE Pejcha HK
M49 [86] Gráfenský Antonín CZE 1978 Náchod
M49 [8] Hanuš Jiří CZE 1972 vella team
M49 [9] Hlavatý Milan CZE 1972 Symbio+ CE.Energy
M49 [10] Holata Roman CZE 1975 DLNK dream team
M49 [11] Holomek Petr CZE 1973 Náchod
M49 [85] Holubec Radek CZE 1973 RHM-moto
M59 [206] Hovorka Jan CZE 1959 DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF
M49 [212] Jančík Ladislav CZE 1974 jancik.biz
M39 [ ] Jero Miroslav CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov
M29 [12] Kábrt Daniel CZE 1998 Sokol Studnice
M39 [179] Kadaník Jan CZE 1981 Odd. klub
M39 [3] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M39 [199] Klimeš Václav CZE 1981 Náchod
M59 [13] Koblasa Jiří CZE 1965 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M29 [174] Koblížek Michal CZE 1992 Herostore
M49 [131] Kohoutek Petr CZE 1975 Blue Fly
M49 [14] Koller Ladislav CZE 1977 MTB Heřmánkovice
M49 [ ] Kopecký Lukáš CZE 1978 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
M59 [15] Kosek Josef CZE 1963 MTB Heřmánkovice
M29 [16] Kostelecký Filip CZE 1995 Bikehome
M49 [171] Kostelecký Vladimír CZE 1970 Vella team Náchod
M49 [156] Košek Jan CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M59 [17] Krejsar Jiří CZE 1962 INS Atelier Náchod
M49 [18] Kubec Jiří CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony
M59 [ ] Květoň Roman CZE 1962 Praha
M39 [19] Laštůvka Martin CZE 1980 Cyklo Tony
M29 [20] Lenzing Michal CZE 1996 Trutnov
M49 [160] Línek David CZE 1974 DLNK team
M60 [ ] Lívanec Jiří CZE 1958 Praha 13
M18 [198] Luštinec Filip CZE 2001 Apache Bike Team Úpice
M29 [21] Maršík Martin CZE 1997 FBC Hvězdy Česká Skalice
M29 [22] Martin Jiří CZE 1990 Náchod
M29 [197] Melichar Jakub CZE 1994 Úpice
M39 [63] Mervart Jiří CZE 1980 Česká Skalice
M29 [169] Michalec Petr CZE 1995 Pitrs bikes
M59 [213] Mikšovský Martin CZE 1968 BPC
M49 [25] Mojžíš Jaromír CZE 1974 Zlíč, Česká Skalice
M29 [24] Mojžíš Josef CZE 1999 Zlíč
M59 [94] Mojžíš Libor CZE 1968 Vella team Náchod
M49 [202] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod - veterans
M39 [26] Nehyba Michal CZE 1980 Bikehome
M49 [ ] Onuszkanicz Paweł CZE 1975 FAMILY BIKE TEAM
M60 [203] Pajer Stanislav CZE 1958 Velký Trebesov
M59 [208] Pavlíček Jaroslav CZE 1966 Velká Jesenice
M49 [178] Petřík Petr CZE 1969 Bohuslavice
M59 [ ] Pfeifer Jiří CZE 1959 Cyklo Tony Náchod
M49 [133] Piech Radovan CZE 1976 Česká Skalice
M49 [101] Pražák Radek CZE 1973 JKF Jaroměř
M39 [70] Průša Zdeněk CZE 1979 Náchod
M39 [195] Rejfa Josef CZE 1985 Luže
M60 [181] Roleček miloš CZE 1954 BALONY.EU
M49 [92] Rydlo Radek CZE 1977 Radek Rydlo čalounictvi
M60 [177] Slabý Jiří CZE 1956 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M49 [27] Slavík Karel CZE 1974 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M29 [175] Spurný Tomáš CZE 1989 P4 - Kunratice
M39 [ ] Staněk Martin CZE 1980 Termyt Byke Team
M39 [180] Strnad Aleš CZE 1986 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team
M49 [205] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod - race team
M49 [143] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M29 [28] Swaczyna Adam CZE 1992 NÁCHOD
M39 [164] Škoda Petr CZE 1983 INS Atelier Náchod
M59 [77] Špreňar Miloslav CZE 1963 Sokol Žernov
M59 [77] Špreňar Miloslav CZE 1963 Sokol Žernov
M39 [189] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M49 [188] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Wikov
M49 [79] Trejtnar Pavel CZE 1973 Hradec Králové
M49 [176] Truhlář Jan CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
M49 [29] Tříska Lukáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M49 [187] Vít Pavel CZE 1971 Vella team Náchod
M49 [211] Vlček Roman CZE 1974 TJ Sokol Olešnice
M49 [30] Voborník Miloš CZE 1969 Bohuslavice 326
M49 [183] Vokoun Jiří CZE 1972 Červený Kostelec
M49 [31] Voleský Miloš CZE 1972 MILDATEAM
M39 [185] Záliš Jiří CZE 1988 PITRS BIKES
M59 [32] Zelený Petr CZE 1960 ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS
M49 [33] Žibřid Pavel CZE 1973 INS Atelier Náchod