ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [54] Aleš Zlámal 1987 CZE Kasper Swix team 01:31:47.4 21:49.0 (7) 44:27.5 (6) 01:07:51.3 (6)
2 2 / M1ABB [33] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:37:12.3 05:24.9 23:15.1 (13) 47:44.8 (13) 01:12:59.2 (12)
3 3 / M1 [13] Adam Janáček 1987 CZE Matiti 01:37:14.3 05:26.9 22:04.5 (8) 46:42.5 (10) 01:11:26.1 (10)
4 4 / M1 [41] Milan Makovička 2001 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:39:12.0 07:24.6 24:26.3 (26) 50:41.7 (27) 01:14:41.2 (20)
5 5 / M1 [11] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 01:39:32.1 07:44.7 23:04.2 (12) 47:41.5 (12) 01:13:13.5 (13)
6 6 / M1 [60] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE Mladé Buky 01:42:13.6 10:26.2 24:12.8 (25) 49:48.3 (23) 01:16:00.3 (22)
7 7 / M1 [40] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:43:52.6 12:05.2 24:27.9 (27) 50:42.1 (28) 01:16:24.6 (23)
8 8 / M1 [56] Jakub Marcinčín 1986 CZE Trail Losers 01:45:50.2 14:02.8 24:52.8 (33) 51:19.7 (32) 01:18:42.9 (29)
9 9 / M1 [58] Ondřej Doležal 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:46:28.8 14:41.4 25:00.4 (36) 51:40.4 (35) 01:19:05.2 (30)
10 10 / M1 [36] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE Trutnov 01:47:57.9 16:10.5 24:45.3 (31) 51:32.5 (34) 01:19:33.5 (32)
11 11 / M1 [6] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Pells Team Brno 01:48:27.7 16:40.3 24:51.0 (32) 51:22.7 (33) 01:19:32.9 (31)
12 12 / M1 [57] Tomáš Bouček 1997 CZE Předměřice nad Labem 01:50:37.4 18:50.0 24:03.1 (22) 51:00.7 (29) 01:19:47.2 (34)
13 13 / M1ABB [15] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:56:38.1 24:50.7 26:11.5 (38) 54:59.2 (38) 01:25:14.4 (41)
14 14 / M1 [59] Marcel Hoffman 1996 CZE Rodov, Smirice 01:58:15.1 26:27.7 26:51.4 (42) 55:57.5 (44) 01:27:09.4 (43)
15 15 / M1 [24] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 02:06:44.6 34:57.2 28:36.6 (51) 59:05.3 (50) 01:30:32.7 (48)
16 16 / M1ABB [38] Vlastimil Vykus 1984 CZE ABB SAS 02:08:44.8 36:57.4 28:31.7 (49) 58:41.8 (47) 01:31:40.4 (49)
17 17 / M1 [20] Martin Marcinčín 1990 CZE Trail Losers 02:14:44.9 42:57.5 28:38.2 (53) 59:11.7 (51) 01:36:23.3 (52)
DNF / M1 [12] Jakub Hudec 1997 CZE Kasperovci 28:37.5 (52) 01:03:27.7 (56) 01:46:54.5 (58)