ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3lap#4
1 1 / M2ABB [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE OlfinCar/Mizuno 01:18:18.5 19:12.0 (1) 38:44.6 (1) 58:32.9 (1)
2 2 / M2 [26] Jiří Ročárek 1983 CZE Vltava Fund Team 01:27:24.0 09:05.5 20:00.0 (2) 42:41.8 (2) 01:04:56.3 (2)
3 3 / M2ABB [34] Marek Švec 1981 CZE Syrovínský běh 01:28:49.7 10:31.2 21:03.8 (4) 43:05.7 (3) 01:05:39.9 (3)
4 4 / M2ABB [22] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 01:29:19.9 11:01.4 21:23.1 (5) 43:41.9 (5) 01:06:24.2 (5)
5 5 / M2 [29] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:29:42.5 11:24.0 20:49.0 (3) 43:15.3 (4) 01:06:22.6 (4)
6 6 / M2 [21] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 01:34:19.9 16:01.4 21:29.2 (6) 44:44.1 (7) 01:09:14.9 (7)
7 7 / M2 [45] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:36:58.0 18:39.5 22:23.3 (10) 46:42.0 (9) 01:11:13.0 (9)
8 8 / M2 [37] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:39:57.3 21:38.8 23:39.6 (19) 48:46.0 (17) 01:14:25.3 (18)
9 9 / M2 [43] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 01:46:21.8 28:03.3 24:11.1 (23) 50:36.8 (25) 01:18:08.5 (28)
10 10 / M2 [42] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:48:21.0 30:02.5 23:37.4 (18) 49:10.3 (20) 01:17:52.7 (26)
11 11 / M2 [5] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:48:38.3 30:19.8 24:43.3 (30) 50:01.9 (24) 01:17:31.8 (25)
12 12 / M2 [35] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:49:29.0 31:10.5 24:40.0 (29) 50:41.0 (26) 01:19:39.2 (33)
13 13 / M2 [48] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:50:12.9 31:54.4 24:52.9 (34) 53:04.6 (36) 01:22:03.9 (36)
14 14 / M2 [44] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:54:02.3 35:43.8 25:45.4 (37) 53:35.8 (37) 01:23:30.1 (37)
15 15 / M2 [18] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 01:54:48.0 36:29.5 26:54.3 (45) 55:22.7 (40) 01:25:00.6 (39)
16 16 / M2 [9] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:55:38.4 37:19.9 26:53.7 (44) 55:43.5 (42) 01:25:06.2 (40)
17 17 / M2 [3] Zdeněk Babka 1981 CZE Trutnov 02:01:34.1 43:15.6 26:13.7 (39) 55:17.2 (39) 01:27:22.8 (44)
18 18 / M2 [8] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Kasperovci 02:07:13.0 48:54.5 28:25.1 (48) 59:58.9 (52) 01:33:16.3 (50)
19 19 / M2ABB [10] Michal Gottwald 1983 CZE Janov nad Nisou 02:11:29.5 53:11.0 29:21.3 (56) 01:02:51.2 (55) 01:37:29.2 (54)
20 20 / M2ABB [30] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:13:31.2 55:12.7 29:47.5 (58) 01:01:01.2 (53) 01:35:27.4 (51)
21 21 / M2ABB [28] Aleš Sadílek 1981 CZE Horní Slivno 02:21:33.5 01:03:15.0 31:00.5 (59) 01:05:50.8 (58) 01:43:35.2 (56)
22 22 / M2ABB [27] Martin Rozík 1977 CZE Rosice 02:27:42.6 01:09:24.1 29:43.4 (57) 01:06:12.4 (59) 01:45:18.3 (57)
DNF / M2 [47] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 26:21.8 (40) 58:56.4 (48)