ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3lap#4
1 1 / M2ABB [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE OlfinCar/Mizuno 01:18:18.5 19:12.0 (1) 38:44.6 (1) 58:32.9 (1)
2 2 / M2 [26] Jiří Ročárek 1983 CZE Vltava Fund Team 01:27:24.0 09:05.5 20:00.0 (2) 42:41.8 (2) 01:04:56.3 (2)
3 3 / M2ABB [34] Marek Švec 1981 CZE Syrovínský běh 01:28:49.7 10:31.2 21:03.8 (4) 43:05.7 (3) 01:05:39.9 (3)
4 4 / M2ABB [22] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 01:29:19.9 11:01.4 21:23.1 (5) 43:41.9 (5) 01:06:24.2 (5)
5 5 / M2 [29] David Salaba 1971 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:29:42.5 11:24.0 20:49.0 (3) 43:15.3 (4) 01:06:22.6 (4)
6 1 / M1 [54] Aleš Zlámal 1987 CZE Kasper Swix team 01:31:47.4 13:28.9 21:49.0 (7) 44:27.5 (6) 01:07:51.3 (6)
7 6 / M2 [21] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 01:34:19.9 16:01.4 21:29.2 (6) 44:44.1 (7) 01:09:14.9 (7)
8 1 / M3 [25] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI JILEMNICE 01:35:21.4 17:02.9 22:13.4 (9) 45:26.4 (8) 01:09:40.3 (8)
9 7 / M2 [45] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:36:58.0 18:39.5 22:23.3 (10) 46:42.0 (9) 01:11:13.0 (9)
10 2 / M1ABB [33] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:37:12.3 18:53.8 23:15.1 (13) 47:44.8 (13) 01:12:59.2 (12)
11 3 / M1 [13] Adam Janáček 1987 CZE Matiti 01:37:14.3 18:55.8 22:04.5 (8) 46:42.5 (10) 01:11:26.1 (10)
12 2 / M3 [17] Jiří Nývlt 1959 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:37:49.8 19:31.3 22:35.8 (11) 46:42.5 (11) 01:11:39.9 (11)
13 3 / M3ABB [7] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 158 01:38:08.5 19:50.0 23:34.2 (17) 48:10.3 (15) 01:13:17.5 (15)
14 4 / M3 [32] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:39:07.5 20:49.0 23:47.3 (20) 48:50.0 (18) 01:13:15.0 (14)
15 4 / M1 [41] Milan Makovička 2001 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:39:12.0 20:53.5 24:26.3 (26) 50:41.7 (27) 01:14:41.2 (20)
16 5 / M1 [11] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 01:39:32.1 21:13.6 23:04.2 (12) 47:41.5 (12) 01:13:13.5 (13)
17 5 / M3 [53] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:39:43.6 21:25.1 23:52.2 (21) 48:54.6 (19) 01:14:33.0 (19)
18 8 / M2 [37] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:39:57.3 21:38.8 23:39.6 (19) 48:46.0 (17) 01:14:25.3 (18)
19 6 / M3 [4] Vladimír Bříza 1951 CZE KRB Chrudim 01:41:48.5 23:30.0 24:12.3 (24) 49:42.9 (21) 01:15:36.5 (21)
20 6 / M1 [60] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE Mladé Buky 01:42:13.6 23:55.1 24:12.8 (25) 49:48.3 (23) 01:16:00.3 (22)
21 7 / M1 [40] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:43:52.6 25:34.1 24:27.9 (27) 50:42.1 (28) 01:16:24.6 (23)
22 7 / M3 [49] Petr Zelenka 1968 CZE Roprachtice 01:44:36.5 26:18.0 24:57.2 (35) 51:07.3 (30) 01:17:58.8 (27)
23 8 / M1 [56] Jakub Marcinčín 1986 CZE Trail Losers 01:45:50.2 27:31.7 24:52.8 (33) 51:19.7 (32) 01:18:42.9 (29)
24 9 / M2 [43] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 01:46:21.8 28:03.3 24:11.1 (23) 50:36.8 (25) 01:18:08.5 (28)
25 9 / M1 [58] Ondřej Doležal 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:46:28.8 28:10.3 25:00.4 (36) 51:40.4 (35) 01:19:05.2 (30)
26 10 / M1 [36] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE Trutnov 01:47:57.9 29:39.4 24:45.3 (31) 51:32.5 (34) 01:19:33.5 (32)
27 10 / M2 [42] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:48:21.0 30:02.5 23:37.4 (18) 49:10.3 (20) 01:17:52.7 (26)
28 11 / M1 [6] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Pells Team Brno 01:48:27.7 30:09.2 24:51.0 (32) 51:22.7 (33) 01:19:32.9 (31)
29 11 / M2 [5] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:48:38.3 30:19.8 24:43.3 (30) 50:01.9 (24) 01:17:31.8 (25)
30 12 / M2 [35] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:49:29.0 31:10.5 24:40.0 (29) 50:41.0 (26) 01:19:39.2 (33)
31 13 / M2 [48] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:50:12.9 31:54.4 24:52.9 (34) 53:04.6 (36) 01:22:03.9 (36)
32 12 / M1 [57] Tomáš Bouček 1997 CZE Předměřice nad Labem 01:50:37.4 32:18.9 24:03.1 (22) 51:00.7 (29) 01:19:47.2 (34)
33 14 / M2 [44] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:54:02.3 35:43.8 25:45.4 (37) 53:35.8 (37) 01:23:30.1 (37)
34 15 / M2 [18] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 01:54:48.0 36:29.5 26:54.3 (45) 55:22.7 (40) 01:25:00.6 (39)
35 16 / M2 [9] Milan Frýba 1975 CZE Trutnov 01:55:38.4 37:19.9 26:53.7 (44) 55:43.5 (42) 01:25:06.2 (40)
36 13 / M1ABB [15] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:56:38.1 38:19.6 26:11.5 (38) 54:59.2 (38) 01:25:14.4 (41)
37 14 / M1 [59] Marcel Hoffman 1996 CZE Rodov, Smirice 01:58:15.1 39:56.6 26:51.4 (42) 55:57.5 (44) 01:27:09.4 (43)
38 8 / M3 [46] Stanislav Lanta 1963 CZE Vellé Poříčí 01:58:25.9 40:07.4 27:02.0 (46) 55:56.5 (43) 01:26:01.7 (42)
39 9 / M3 [61] Michal Šubrt 1958 CZE Trutnov 01:59:40.7 41:22.2 26:41.4 (41) 56:13.5 (45) 01:27:55.1 (45)
40 17 / M2 [3] Zdeněk Babka 1981 CZE Trutnov 02:01:34.1 43:15.6 26:13.7 (39) 55:17.2 (39) 01:27:22.8 (44)
41 15 / M1 [24] Radek Procházka 1989 CZE Trutnov 02:06:44.6 48:26.1 28:36.6 (51) 59:05.3 (50) 01:30:32.7 (48)
42 18 / M2 [8] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Kasperovci 02:07:13.0 48:54.5 28:25.1 (48) 59:58.9 (52) 01:33:16.3 (50)
43 16 / M1ABB [38] Vlastimil Vykus 1984 CZE ABB SAS 02:08:44.8 50:26.3 28:31.7 (49) 58:41.8 (47) 01:31:40.4 (49)
44 19 / M2ABB [10] Michal Gottwald 1983 CZE Janov nad Nisou 02:11:29.5 53:11.0 29:21.3 (56) 01:02:51.2 (55) 01:37:29.2 (54)
45 20 / M2ABB [30] Stepan Sloup 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:13:31.2 55:12.7 29:47.5 (58) 01:01:01.2 (53) 01:35:27.4 (51)
46 17 / M1 [20] Martin Marcinčín 1990 CZE Trail Losers 02:14:44.9 56:26.4 28:38.2 (53) 59:11.7 (51) 01:36:23.3 (52)
47 21 / M2ABB [28] Aleš Sadílek 1981 CZE Horní Slivno 02:21:33.5 01:03:15.0 31:00.5 (59) 01:05:50.8 (58) 01:43:35.2 (56)
48 22 / M2ABB [27] Martin Rozík 1977 CZE Rosice 02:27:42.6 01:09:24.1 29:43.4 (57) 01:06:12.4 (59) 01:45:18.3 (57)
49 10 / M3 [16] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:40:11.0 01:21:52.5 36:32.4 (60) 01:16:29.4 (60) 01:57:50.1 (59)
DNF / M1 [12] Jakub Hudec 1997 CZE Kasperovci 28:37.5 (52) 01:03:27.7 (56) 01:46:54.5 (58)
DNF / M2 [47] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 26:21.8 (40) 58:56.4 (48)