ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2018-06-09 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 53, men : 25, women: 28, kluci: 25, holky: 28 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, kluci: 19, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 30, men : 17, women: 13, kluci: 17, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600m total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, kluci: 11, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 60, men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 54, men : 44, women: 10, Muži: 44, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 97, men : 54, women: 43, Muži: 54, Ženy: 43 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 9, men : 1, women: 8, Muži: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list Předškoláci 100m

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3
1 1 / kluci [358] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE ACS Rýchory 00:09.0
2 2 / kluci [320] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 00:09.2 00:00.2
3 3 / kluci [355] Antonín Karel Dvorský 2013 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 00:09.7 00:00.7
4 4 / kluci [364] Jakub Šretr 2013 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 00:10.1 00:01.1
5 5 / kluci [342] David Nedvídek 2013 CZE Hradec Králové 00:11.0 00:02.0
6 6 / kluciABB [318] Vlastimil Švec 2012 CZE Syrovínský běh 00:11.7 00:02.7
7 7 / kluci [352] Max hradil 2016 CZE Hořany 00:11.8 00:02.8
8 8 / kluci [322] Ondřej Šimoník 2013 CZE Praha 10 00:12.8 00:03.8
9 9 / kluci [309] Samuel Drygalski 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:14.6 00:05.6
10 10 / kluci [360] Šimon Dědek 2012 CZE Jaroměř 00:15.2 00:06.2
11 11 / kluci [308] Jonatan Žaluda 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.2 00:07.2
12 12 / kluci [310] Bořek Procházka 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:16.7 00:07.7
12 12 / kluci [338] Matěj Morávek 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.7 00:07.7
14 14 / kluci [315] Lukáš Černý 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 00:16.9 00:07.9
14 14 / kluci [345] Vojtěch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:16.9 00:07.9
16 16 / kluci [303] filip kubín 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:17.2 00:08.2
17 17 / kluci [302] Marek kubín 2012 CZE Trutnov 00:19.9 00:10.9
18 18 / kluci [323] Matěj Adamec 2014 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 00:21.6 00:12.6
19 19 / kluci [351] Matyáš Hradil 2012 CZE Nahořany City 00:24.9 00:15.9
20 20 / kluci [347] Bartlomiej GREGORCZYK 2014 POL CHEŁMSKO ŚLĄSKIE 00:27.2 00:18.2
20 20 / kluci [357] Josef Žák 2015 CZE Nahořany City 00:27.2 00:18.2
22 22 / kluci [301] jakub veber 2016 CZE dřevěnice 00:31.6 00:22.6
23 23 / kluci [349] Jan Zahrádka 2014 CZE Trutnov 00:40.0 00:31.0
24 24 / kluci [336] Filip Šilar 2017 CZE Trutnov 00:45.6 00:36.6
25 25 / kluci [343] Jan Plšek 2016 CZE Trutnov 00:52.4 00:43.4