maraton

run

results

Hitachi Energy Trutnovský půlmaraton

2022-06-12 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Školačky 400m total: 27, men : 0, women: 27, kluci: 0, holky: 27 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 400m kluci total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školačky 800 m total: 15, men : 0, women: 15, kluci: 0, holky: 15 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci 800m kluci total: 13, men : 13, women: 0, kluci: 13, holky: 0 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
Školáci, školačky 1600m total: 8, men : 6, women: 2, kluci: 6, holky: 2 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
1/2 Maraton total: 26, men : 20, women: 6, M1: 3, M2: 12, M3: 5, Z1: 1, Z2: 3, Z3: 2 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
štafeta 4x5km total: 36, men : 22, women: 13, mix: 36,  : 1 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
10km total: 45, men : 31, women: 14, Muži: 31, Ženy: 14 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]
5km total: 49, men : 33, women: 16, Muži: 33, Ženy: 16 Hitachi, KASPER [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Školačky 400m

start ~ 11:07:18

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / holky [353] Zuzana Nováková 2013 CZE Habřina 01:25.5
2 2 / holky [344] Melisa Baťková 2013 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 01:25.9 00:00.4
3 3 / holky [328] Veronika Viková 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:32.4 00:06.9
4 4 / holky [360] Berenika Hodasová 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:32.8 00:07.3
5 5 / holky [302] Anna Boukalová 2014 CZE LOKO Trutnov 01:33.0 00:07.5
6 6 / holky [341] Valerie Svatošová 2013 CZE Olfin car 01:33.7 00:08.2
7 7 / holky [366] Ema Metelková 2015 CZE Dolní Lánov 01:35.7 00:10.2
8 8 / holky [370] Liliens Slavková 2014 CZE 01:36.4 00:10.9
9 9 / holky [372] Lucie Beluská 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:37.5 00:12.0
10 10 / holky [317] Lucie Matoušová 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:37.6 00:12.1
11 11 / holky [309] Sandra Kastelová 2014 CZE LOKO Trutnov 01:38.7 00:13.2
12 12 / holky [320] Aneta Skvrnová 2013 CZE Olfincar 01:39.2 00:13.7
13 13 / holky [329] Antonie Zábranská 2014 CZE LOKO Trutnov 01:43.0 00:17.5
13 13 / holky [354] Nella Tůmová 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:43.0 00:17.5
15 15 / holky [365] Maya Metelkova 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:43.2 00:17.7
16 16 / holky [371] Nela Buroňová 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:43.3 00:17.8
17 17 / holky [333] Nela Voňková 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:46.3 00:20.8
18 18 / holky [322] Valerie Mona Stierandova 2014 CZE Šneci V Běhu 01:50.7 00:25.2
19 19 / holky [362] Lucie Brydlova 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:52.2 00:26.7
20 20 / holky [356] Radka Zajíčková 2014 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 01:55.4 00:29.9
21 21 / holky [308] Viktorie Jakubčíková 2014 CZE LOKO Trutnov 01:59.9 00:34.4
22 22 / holky [335] Denisa Burešová 2014 CZE SKI Adršpach z.s. 02:01.9 00:36.4
23 23 / holky [315] Nela Kuřítková 2014 CZE LOKO Trutnov 02:10.0 00:44.5
24 24 / holky [363] Annie Ryantová 2013 CZE Trutnov 02:10.6 00:45.1
25 25 / holky [374] Laura Kozáková 2016 CZE Jaroměř 02:12.4 00:46.9
26 26 / holky [379] Valerie Vomočilová 2017 CZE 02:37.7 01:12.2
26 26 / holky [304] Barbora Brožová 2013 CZE Trutnov

result list Školáci 400m kluci

start ~ 11:12:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [325] VojtĚch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Atletika Trutnov 01:25.1
2 2 / kluci [375] Jindra Kubík 2013 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:26.7 00:01.6
3 3 / kluci [334] Jakub Bureš 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team 01:27.9 00:02.8
4 4 / kluci [316] Jiří Kysela 2013 CZE Olfincar Ski Team Trutnov 01:28.4 00:03.3
5 5 / kluci [338] Alois Juklíček 2013 CZE Tým Chňořůvka 01:33.6 00:08.5
6 6 / kluci [343] Vít Voleský 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:33.8 00:08.7
7 7 / kluci [355] Jan Zahrádka 2014 CZE Trutnov 01:36.3 00:11.2
8 8 / kluci [361] Antonín Karel Dvorský 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski team 01:36.7 00:11.6
9 9 / kluci [340] Mark Matsko 2014 CZE SE 01:37.3 00:12.2
10 10 / kluci [318] František Novotný 2013 CZE LOKO Trutnov 01:41.5 00:16.4
11 11 / kluci [380] Jan Kičmer 2013 CZE Trutnov 01:42.6 00:17.5
12 12 / kluci [345] Adam Boruch 2014 CZE Stehelčeves 01:48.6 00:23.5
13 13 / kluci [311] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 01:54.1 00:29.0
14 14 / kluci [367] Matyáš Pospíšil 2013 CZE 02:00.3 00:35.2
15 15 / kluci [314] Oliver Kuba 2014 CZE TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 02:17.9 00:52.8

result list Školačky 800 m

start ~ 11:17:34

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / holky [352] Aneta Nováková 2011 CZE Habřina 03:16.6
2 2 / holky [326] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Atletika Trutnov 03:39.4 00:22.8
3 3 / holky [312] Denisa Králová 2012 CZE Olfincar Ski team Trutnov 03:42.0 00:25.4
4 4 / holky [349] Róza Menšíková 2012 CZE SKI Adršpach 03:49.2 00:32.6
5 5 / holky [351] Linda Netíková 2012 CZE plavecký oddíl TJ Loko Trutnov 03:55.3 00:38.7
6 6 / holky [303] Ema Brožová 2011 CZE Trutnov 03:55.9 00:39.3
7 7 / holky [373] Nikol Beluská 2012 CZE Trutnov 03:57.3 00:40.7
8 8 / holky [342] Karolína Voleská 2012 CZE Trutnov 04:05.3 00:48.7
9 9 / holky [339] Marta Matsko 2011 CZE SE 04:15.0 00:58.4
10 10 / holky [377] Elena Jiránková 2012 CZE 04:23.1 01:06.5
11 11 / holky [337] Anika Johanova 2012 CZE Olfin Car SKI 04:25.3 01:08.7
12 12 / holky [357] Andrea Pichová 2012 CZE Sk Janské Lázně 04:43.8 01:27.2
13 13 / holky [306] Pavla Burešová 2012 CZE SKi Adršpach z.s. 04:44.5 01:27.9
14 14 / holky [346] Klára Havrdová 2011 CZE Sk Janské Lázně 04:50.8 01:34.2
15 15 / holky [319] Zuzana Schreiberová 2012 CZE SK JANSKÉ LÁZNĚ 04:51.5 01:34.9

result list Školáci 800m kluci

start ~ 11:24:28

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [369] Lucas Lulens 2011 CZE 03:15.9
2 2 / kluci [376] Vojta Kubík 2011 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 03:25.0 00:09.1
3 3 / kluci [359] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Ski Police nad Metují 03:31.0 00:15.1
4 4 / kluci [301] Jan Balák 2012 CZE Hk 03:31.2 00:15.3
5 5 / kluci [324] Matěj Tuček 2012 CZE SKI Adršpach z.s 03:41.1 00:25.2
5 5 / kluci [310] Adam Kohoutek 2011 CZE SKI Adršpach 03:41.1 00:25.2
7 7 / kluci [323] Oskar Šretr 2012 CZE Olfin Car Ski team 03:43.6 00:27.7
8 8 / kluci [336] Petr Homolka 2012 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 03:46.8 00:30.9
9 9 / kluci [368] Jiří Rejl 2012 CZE 03:53.1 00:37.2
10 10 / kluci [332] Daniel Blažek 2012 CZE ACS RÝCHORY 04:22.0 01:06.1
11 11 / kluci [327] Daniel Vik 2011 CZE Trutnov 04:28.7 01:12.8
12 12 / kluci [378] Oleksandr Savka 2012 CZE 04:36.0 01:20.1
13 13 / kluci [321] Václav Stierand 2012 CZE Šneci V Běhu 04:37.4 01:21.5

result list Školáci, školačky 1600m

start ~ 11:31:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / kluci [313] Matyáš Kuba 2008 CZE TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 06:29.9 03:13.0 (1)
2 2 / kluci [358] Olda Hornych 2009 CZE Ski Police nad Metují 06:35.3 00:05.4 03:19.5 (3)
3 3 / kluci [350] Lukáš Netík 2009 CZE plavecký oddíl TJ Loko Trutnov 06:44.6 00:14.7 03:17.9 (2)
4 1 / holky [364] Anna Pankova 2010 CZE Trutnov 07:21.7 00:51.8 03:36.0 (5)
5 2 / holky [348] Johana Krtičková 2010 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 07:21.8 00:51.9 03:36.0 (6)
6 4 / kluci [330] Filip Mánek 2010 CZE Olfin car Ski Team 07:23.0 00:53.1 03:36.0 (4)
7 5 / kluci [331] Vojtěch Minařík 2009 CZE Gr Team 07:35.8 01:05.9 03:43.6 (7)
8 6 / kluci [347] Martin Holada 2009 CZE Atletika Loko Trutnov 07:49.0 01:19.1 03:46.5 (8)

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M1 [22] Karel Splítek 1989 CZE Perňa system 01:16:20.7 18:40.7 (1) 37:44.9 (1) 56:52.3 (1)
2 1 / M2 [1] Pavel Brydl 1980 CZE Salomon/suunto 01:16:55.0 00:34.3 18:45.0 (2) 37:53.2 (2) 57:19.7 (2)
3 2 / M1 [23] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE BK Náchod 01:21:10.7 04:50.0 19:22.6 (3) 39:27.8 (3) 01:00:19.1 (3)
4 2 / M2 [17] Aleš Zlámal 1987 CZE Kasper Swix Team 01:23:22.2 07:01.5 20:07.7 (5) 40:46.7 (5) 01:02:23.7 (5)
5 3 / M2 [2] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE AK Iscarex Česká Třebová 01:24:24.0 08:03.3 19:28.1 (4) 40:11.5 (4) 01:01:50.2 (4)
6 4 / M2 [26] Miroslav Hornych 1980 CZE Ski Police nad Metují 01:29:31.5 13:10.8 21:31.9 (6) 44:01.9 (6) 01:07:01.2 (6)
7 5 / M2 [16] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Trutnov 01:31:15.4 14:54.7 22:01.0 (7) 44:44.0 (7) 01:07:54.1 (7)
8 6 / M2 [5] Jan Mach 1984 CZE HO Teplice nad Metují 01:35:51.6 19:30.9 22:27.6 (8) 45:51.8 (8) 01:10:03.0 (8)
9 7 / M2 [3] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Kola Rtyně 01:40:42.1 24:21.4 22:57.1 (10) 47:24.1 (10) 01:12:54.9 (9)
10 8 / M2Hitachi [12] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Rousínov 01:41:26.1 25:05.4 22:47.6 (9) 47:22.7 (9) 01:13:50.5 (10)
11 1 / Z1 [7] Ema Pradeová 2008 CZE Liberec 01:41:40.8 25:20.1 23:09.9 (11) 48:33.1 (11) 01:15:17.7 (12)
12 1 / Z3 [25] Jana Trojanova 1967 CZE Go Mango 01:42:03.5 25:42.8 24:38.5 (19) 49:30.7 (13) 01:15:51.5 (13)
13 9 / M2 [11] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:43:04.5 26:43.8 24:28.5 (17) 49:55.7 (16) 01:16:18.4 (15)
14 1 / M3 [4] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Ski Radvanice 01:43:05.0 26:44.3 24:10.3 (14) 49:51.9 (15) 01:16:00.8 (14)
15 2 / M3 [10] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team 01:43:31.0 27:10.3 24:06.3 (13) 48:46.2 (12) 01:15:11.6 (11)
16 3 / M3 [24] Premysl Trojan 1968 CZE Go Mango 01:44:35.6 28:14.9 24:38.3 (18) 49:42.3 (14) 01:16:33.5 (16)
17 2 / Z3 [18] Jana Krtičková 1971 CZE Jilemnice 01:45:25.1 29:04.4 24:25.1 (15) 50:26.9 (17) 01:17:49.7 (17)
18 10 / M2 [27] Martin Ryšavý 1975 CZE Promusic Prolog Bike 01:45:50.1 29:29.4 24:27.3 (16) 50:47.3 (18) 01:18:26.9 (18)
19 3 / M1Hitachi [19] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:45:57.7 29:37.0 24:00.4 (12) 50:51.4 (19) 01:18:37.3 (19)
20 4 / M3 [9] Martin Sláma 1968 CZE Východočeská Televize V1 01:57:50.3 41:29.6 25:56.8 (20) 54:19.4 (20) 01:24:41.1 (20)
21 5 / M3 [15] Martin Tupec 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:01:41.2 45:20.5 27:12.0 (22) 57:11.3 (22) 01:29:11.6 (22)
22 11 / M2 [28] Pavel Hrubý 1977 CZE Horní Maršov 02:02:34.1 46:13.4 26:29.6 (21) 55:22.1 (21) 01:27:24.8 (21)
23 1 / Z2 [8] Milana Sahánková 1980 CZE Rudník U Vrchlabí 02:03:24.5 47:03.8 28:31.8 (23) 59:31.8 (23) 01:30:57.9 (23)
24 2 / Z2 [20] Silvia Hanušová 1978 CZE Peřimov 02:04:43.8 48:23.1 29:00.0 (25) 59:55.5 (24) 01:31:30.9 (24)
25 3 / Z2 [21] Eva Kirschová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 02:05:31.8 49:11.1 29:13.5 (26) 01:00:22.9 (25) 01:33:15.8 (25)
26 12 / M2 [14] Robert Šturma 1980 CZE Trutnov 02:09:27.8 53:07.1 28:51.7 (24) 01:01:01.5 (26) 01:34:15.2 (26)

result list štafeta 4x5km

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / mix Běžecký Klub Náchod 01:22:36.4 1007 20:33.7 Vladislav Dufka 1991
2007 21:47.8 Pavel Jelen 1991
3007 21:23.8 Aneta Khýrová 1993
4007 18:50.9 Vladimír Kolisko 1980
2 2 / mix Kasper-Swix Team 01:27:12.9 1006 20:42.3 Adam Prášek 1999
2006 20:01.5 Čeněk Augusta 1998
3006 25:04.9 Nina Rambová 2002
4006 21:24.0 Filip Schütz 1997
3 3 / mix Triatlon Spartak Trutnov 01:32:23.6 1005 22:48.2 Oliver Götz 2007
2005 24:03.7 Adam Götz 1997
3005 23:10.1 Ema BakoČovÁ 2009
4005 22:21.5 Radek HorÁk 2007
4 4 / mix Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 01:36:31.9 1003 25:43.3 Lucie Horká 2005
2003 25:34.5 Jan Horáček 2011
3003 22:43.0 Marek Johan 2009
4003 22:31.0 Vojtěch Kysela 2010
5 5 / mix Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 01:39:25.6 1001 22:47.7 William Tobias Bednář 2005
2001 27:52.9 Matěj Hamáček 2011
3001 25:57.1 Elen Hromádková 2010
4001 22:47.8 Jan Novotný 2009
6 6 / mix Trutnov 01:42:10.4 1010 23:25.0 Pavlína Petrovová 1983
2010 30:54.6 Michal Petrov 1978
3010 21:18.1 Tereza Petrovová 2007
4010 26:32.6 Michaela Petrovová 2010
7 7 / mix Trutnov 01:50:03.8 1002 34:39.1 Veronika Hanulová 1984
2002 27:30.1 Nikola Férová 1988
3002 23:20.2 Lukáš Gabriel 1993
4002 24:34.2 Jan Tatar 1994
8 8 / mix Trutnov 01:53:05.5 4004 31:04.4 Kateřina Stierandová 1988
1004 23:49.2 Daniel Stierand 1981
3004 32:00.4 Kateřina Stierandová 1988
2004 26:11.3 Daniel Stierand 1981
9 9 / mix za 5 12 01:58:54.1 1009 42:59.4 Markéta Pechová 1980
2009 23:52.5 Eva Stoklasová 1975
3009 25:51.3 René Hellebrand 1975
4009 26:10.9 Vlastimil Vykus 1984

result list 10km

start ~ 12:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [101] Luděk Berka 1972 CZE ATLETIKA RTYNĚ 41:17.9 20:21.2 (2)
2 2 / Muži [119] Lukáš Kašpar 2004 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 41:56.9 00:39.0 20:21.4 (3)
3 3 / Muži [120] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 42:37.0 01:19.1 21:08.2 (4)
4 4 / Muži [129] Jakub Pásler 2006 CZE LOKOMOTIVA Trutnov 43:09.6 01:51.7 20:17.0 (1)
5 5 / Muži [124] Martin Kužel 1986 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 44:32.9 03:15.0 21:38.7 (6)
6 6 / Muži [125] Jan Mach 1986 CZE Chlastana Pirates 45:34.8 04:16.9 22:01.9 (7)
7 7 / Muži [130] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon 45:41.5 04:23.6 22:02.2 (8)
8 8 / MužiHitachi [103] Petr Doubek 1983 CZE Krakonos12 45:48.4 04:30.5 22:09.7 (9)
9 9 / Muži [108] Vojta Kotyk 2005 CZE OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:54.8 04:36.9 22:51.5 (11)
10 10 / Muži [105] Tomáš Hanuš 1989 CZE Trutnov 46:07.0 04:49.1 22:37.5 (10)
11 11 / Muži [112] Matyáš Rozínek 2004 CZE Rtyně V Podkrkonoší 46:48.4 05:30.5 23:33.6 (15)
12 12 / Muži [127] Vojtěch Milata 2001 CZE TRUTNOV 47:48.5 06:30.6 23:20.1 (12)
13 13 / Muži [183] Michal Brož 1980 CZE OB Loko Trutnov 48:09.1 06:51.2 23:29.8 (14)
14 14 / Muži [123] Aleš Kábrt 2005 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 48:19.9 07:02.0 21:20.3 (5)
15 15 / Muži [193] Ondřej Marvan 1990 CZE Highlanders Trutnov 48:44.7 07:26.8 23:20.7 (13)
16 16 / Muži [126] Oleksii Matsko 1977 CZE SE 48:53.6 07:35.7 23:47.6 (18)
17 17 / Muži [122] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix Team 49:30.1 08:12.2 23:57.3 (19)
18 18 / Muži [192] Zdeněk Tomšík 1987 CZE Trutnov 49:47.4 08:29.5 23:45.4 (17)
19 19 / Muži [128] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE Trutnov 49:57.8 08:39.9 23:43.8 (16)
20 20 / Muži [118] Adam Hošek 2007 CZE Trutnov 50:11.5 08:53.6 24:45.5 (23)
21 1 / Ženy [115] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Trutnov 50:34.2 09:16.3 24:25.5 (21)
22 21 / Muži [194] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE Krakonošovy Větry 50:59.7 09:41.8 24:37.9 (22)
23 2 / Ženy [189] Alžběta Dvorská 0000 CZE Triatlon Trutnov 51:58.2 10:40.3 24:13.3 (20)
24 22 / MužiHitachi [182] Robert Melichar 1996 CZE Trutnov 52:38.1 11:20.2 24:47.9 (24)
25 23 / Muži [121] Jan Plšek 1975 CZE LAVA sport 53:20.5 12:02.6 25:11.5 (25)
26 3 / Ženy [113] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav 54:16.8 12:58.9 25:17.8 (26)
27 4 / Ženy [187] Monika Kolisková 1978 CZE Červeny Kostelec 54:20.0 13:02.1 26:30.1 (29)
28 24 / Muži [186] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Staré Buky 54:45.8 13:27.9 26:38.6 (30)
29 25 / Muži [196] Lumír Hůlek 1987 CZE 55:02.4 13:44.5 26:17.6 (27)
29 5 / Ženy [107] Zuzana Hrdinková 2003 CZE Trutnov 55:02.4 13:44.5 26:17.8 (28)
31 26 / Muži [116] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS RÝCHORY 55:18.2 14:00.3 26:49.1 (31)
32 6 / Ženy [185] Pavla Hebká 1980 CZE Úpice 56:09.0 14:51.1 27:24.5 (32)
33 27 / Muži [109] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Zdravotní Klaun 58:51.1 17:33.2 28:00.4 (33)
34 7 / Ženy [111] Kateřina Mičková 1974 CZE Trutnov 3 59:05.4 17:47.5 28:14.6 (34)
35 8 / Ženy [114] Lenka Šretrová 1980 CZE SKI Adršpach 01:00:13.5 18:55.6 28:34.5 (35)
36 9 / Ženy [191] Andrea Pospíšilová 1985 CZE 01:01:04.9 19:47.0 29:55.6 (38)
37 28 / Muži [102] Jan Brož 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:01:42.6 20:24.7 29:18.7 (37)
38 29 / Muži [198] Robert Melichar 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:02:12.3 20:54.4 28:35.9 (36)
39 10 / Ženy [188] Michaela Šindelářová 1974 CZE Trutnov 01:03:15.1 21:57.2 30:33.4 (39)
40 11 / Ženy [117] Alena Heřmanová 1990 CZE Horní Maršov 01:03:23.0 22:05.1 30:38.2 (40)
41 12 / Ženy [190] Libuše Eflerová 1964 CZE Trutnov 01:04:26.7 23:08.8 30:47.1 (41)
42 13 / Ženy [195] Helena Štěpánská 1975 CZE Tchýně v běhu 01:07:25.3 26:07.4 31:42.0 (43)
43 14 / Ženy [184] Dita Gnolová 1979 CZE tchýně v běhu 01:07:39.3 26:21.4 31:41.5 (42)
44 30 / Muži [110] Zahari Mahari 1992 MYS Loket, Okres Benešov 01:09:03.2 27:45.3 33:52.0 (44)
45 31 / Muži [106] Petr Havelka 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 01:19:04.4 37:46.5 37:01.2 (45)

result list 5km

start ~ 12:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Muži [206] Aleš Kaválek 1998 CZE Běžecký Klub Náchod 19:36.2
2 2 / Muži [213] Tomáš Vlček 1993 CZE Trutnov 20:02.8 00:26.6
3 3 / Muži [224] František Pavel Bubaň 2007 CZE Jilemnice 20:23.3 00:47.1
4 4 / Muži [242] Jan Pýcha 1987 CZE 21:09.1 01:32.9
5 5 / Muži [244] Tomáš Kudrna 1997 CZE Maminka 21:16.2 01:40.0
6 6 / Muži [236] Vojtěch Kalaš 2008 CZE 21:56.9 02:20.7
7 7 / Muži [221] Adam Svatoš 2008 CZE Trutnov 22:03.4 02:27.2
8 1 / Ženy [222] Lenka Tomšíková 1989 CZE Run4fun 22:39.5 03:03.3
9 8 / Muži [241] Oldřich Hornych 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 22:56.7 03:20.5
10 9 / Muži [208] Jan Palička 1996 CZE Praskačka 23:10.9 03:34.7
11 10 / Muži [249] Jindřich Zelenka 2007 CZE Zelenkovi 23:24.1 03:47.9
12 11 / Muži [238] Martin Rypl 1998 CZE Kasper-Swix Team 23:24.6 03:48.4
13 12 / Muži [214] Jan Novotný 1981 CZE Mountainguideagency 23:27.1 03:50.9
14 13 / Muži [246] Roman Kubrt 1970 CZE Žacléř 23:30.1 03:53.9
15 14 / Muži [230] Lukáš Netík 2009 CZE plavecký oddíl TJ Loko Trutnov 23:46.9 04:10.7
16 15 / Muži [234] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon Team 23:53.6 04:17.4
17 16 / Muži [209] Vojtěch Stierand 2006 CZE Šneci V Běhu 24:03.1 04:26.9
18 17 / Muži [240] Josef Bečka 1977 CZE 24:42.8 05:06.6
19 18 / Muži [233] Petr Chlumský 1996 CZE Praha 24:59.1 05:22.9
20 19 / Muži [197] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE Zelenkovi 25:03.9 05:27.7
21 2 / Ženy [223] Daniela Tylšová 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 25:14.2 05:38.0
22 3 / Ženy [227] Amálie Kornfeldová 2011 CZE Olfin Car SkiTeam 25:22.9 05:46.7
23 4 / Ženy [226] Jana Hušková 1974 CZE Run4fun 25:44.3 06:08.1
24 20 / Muži [215] Ondřej Novotný 2011 CZE Olfin car ski team 25:53.4 06:17.2
25 5 / Ženy [239] Barbora Štefanová 1999 CZE 25:58.4 06:22.2
26 21 / Muži [210] VojtĚch Tyrychtr 2014 CZE Atletika Trutnov 26:36.5 07:00.3
27 22 / Muži [217] Petr Košťál 1989 CZE STG Trutnov 27:18.2 07:42.0
28 23 / Muži [247] Martin Jiránek 1978 CZE Džusy a šťávy 27:39.0 08:02.8
29 6 / Ženy [225] Anna Holadova 2008 CZE Triatlon Loko Trutnov 28:09.7 08:33.5
30 7 / Ženy [228] Zuzana Matoušková 1979 CZE Olfincar Ski Team 28:10.4 08:34.2
31 24 / Muži [250] Matěj Zelenka 2010 CZE Zelenkovi 28:26.5 08:50.3
32 8 / Ženy [212] Lucie Tyrychtrová 2012 CZE Atletika Trutnov 28:36.9 09:00.7
33 25 / Muži [211] Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979 CZE NKT KABLO 29:08.7 09:32.5
34 9 / Ženy [232] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:13.3 09:37.1
35 26 / Muži [245] Jan Vomočil 1986 CZE Trutnov 29:47.1 10:10.9
36 10 / Ženy [231] Kateřina Vaňková 1979 CZE Opravna Obuvi Trutnov 30:01.5 10:25.3
37 11 / Ženy [202] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 31:02.8 11:26.6
38 27 / Muži [219] Josef Strnad 1979 CZE Hořičky 31:27.7 11:51.5
39 12 / Ženy [220] Barbora Strnadová 2013 CZE OlfinCar Ski Team 31:29.3 11:53.1
40 28 / Muži [248] Jan Jirásek 1985 CZE Trutnov 31:30.4 11:54.2
41 29 / Muži [237] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE Loko Trutnov Triatlon 31:37.8 12:01.6
42 30 / Muži [218] Petr Košťál 1962 CZE SK Jívka 31 32:09.8 12:33.6
43 31 / Muži [204] Jan Götz 1969 CZE Spartak Trutnov 32:34.4 12:58.2
44 32 / Muži [205] Ivan Junek 1967 CZE FincentrumREALITY s.r.o. 33:05.3 13:29.1
45 13 / Ženy [207] Miroslava Korotvičková 1977 CZE Trutnov 34:16.5 14:40.3
46 14 / Ženy [235] Renata Vykusová 1982 CZE Trutnov 36:55.0 17:18.8
47 15 / Ženy [243] Michaela Temelová 1978 CZE 40:03.4 20:27.2
DNF / Muži [201] Jan Balák 2012 CZE Hk
DNF / Ženy [200] Kateřina Voleská 1987 CZE Trutnov