ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton

2019-06-08 Trutnov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předškoláci 100m total: 54, men : 27, women: 27, kluci: 27, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
Školačky 400m total: 25, men : 2, women: 23, kluci: 2, holky: 23 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 400m total: 15, men : 15, women: 0, kluci: 15, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 800m total: 28, men : 11, women: 17, kluci: 11, holky: 17 [html] [pdf]
Školáci 1600 total: 15, men : 12, women: 3, kluci: 12, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1/2 Maraton total: 62, men : 46, women: 16, M1: 17, M2: 22, M3: 7, Z1: 10, Z2: 4, Z3: 2 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 61, men : 43, women: 18, Muži: 43, Ženy: 18 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 81, men : 40, women: 41, Muži: 40, Ženy: 41 [html] [pdf]
nordic 5 total: 4, men : 1, women: 3, Muži: 1, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5km10kmlap#3lap#4
1 1 / M2ABB [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE SALOMON/SUUNTO 01:20:54.4 20:07.1 (2) 40:50.1 (2) 01:00:31.3 (1)
2 1 / M1ABB [22] Petr Jeřábek 1993 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 01:23:12.5 02:18.1 20:08.1 (3) 40:48.5 (1) 01:01:31.6 (2)
3 1 / M3 [21] Bořek Jančík 1964 CZE Svartes Hořice 01:24:03.1 03:08.7 20:50.4 (6) 41:43.6 (4) 01:02:46.6 (3)
4 2 / M1 [2] Aleš Zlámal 1987 CZE Kasper Swix Team 01:25:39.8 04:45.4 20:49.7 (5) 41:56.3 (5) 01:03:36.3 (4)
5 2 / M3 [63] Vladimír Brodský 1968 CZE Jičín 01:27:00.9 06:06.5 21:01.2 (11) 43:00.7 (9) 01:04:51.8 (5)
6 2 / M2 [60] Tomáš Hak 1978 CZE Vítězná - Huntířov 01:28:09.8 07:15.4 20:54.6 (8) 42:33.9 (7) 01:05:14.3 (6)
7 3 / M1ABB [47] Tomáš Žlnay 1986 CZE ABB Polovodiče 01:29:21.1 08:26.7 20:43.9 (4) 42:30.6 (6) 01:05:15.8 (8)
8 4 / M1 [33] Vojtěch Slavík 2003 CZE Pilníkov 01:30:03.9 09:09.5 20:54.4 (7) 42:34.1 (8) 01:05:15.6 (7)
9 3 / M2 [16] Jan Havelka 1979 CZE Optika Vodehnal 01:30:16.6 09:22.2 21:04.0 (12) 43:18.7 (10) 01:06:41.1 (10)
10 5 / M1 [56] Milan Makovička 2001 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team 01:30:19.0 09:24.6 20:05.9 (1) 41:31.9 (3) 01:05:46.1 (9)
11 4 / M2ABB [59] Jan Matějec 1982 CZE PRAHA 8 01:31:23.2 10:28.8 21:59.8 (15) 44:50.8 (13) 01:08:43.4 (13)
12 3 / M3 [4] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI JILEMNICE 01:31:38.1 10:43.7 21:30.5 (13) 44:26.8 (12) 01:08:02.1 (12)
13 5 / M2 [3] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 01:32:05.1 11:10.7 20:58.1 (9) 43:41.9 (11) 01:07:35.4 (11)
14 6 / M1ABB [5] Vojtěch Škrob 1985 CZE Sivice 01:32:36.6 11:42.2 22:15.1 (17) 45:30.3 (16) 01:09:41.5 (18)
15 6 / M2 [15] Jan Haas 1984 CZE Kasper Swix team Trutnov 01:33:06.1 12:11.7 22:05.4 (16) 45:12.6 (15) 01:08:58.9 (15)
16 7 / M1 [20] Daniel Hrdinka 1997 CZE OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 01:33:51.6 12:57.2 22:46.0 (21) 46:05.5 (18) 01:09:41.2 (16)
17 7 / M2ABB [58] Viktor Matějec 1982 CZE Praha 01:34:55.0 14:00.6 21:58.7 (14) 44:52.6 (14) 01:08:45.1 (14)
18 1 / Z2 [62] Dagmar Fišerová 1975 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 01:35:02.6 14:08.2 22:59.6 (24) 46:30.4 (20) 01:10:24.7 (19)
19 8 / M1 [45] Pavel Vozka 1989 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 01:35:36.7 14:42.3 22:27.3 (19) 45:38.2 (17) 01:09:41.4 (17)
20 8 / M2 [25] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 01:35:37.8 14:43.4 22:52.4 (22) 46:37.4 (22) 01:10:59.3 (24)
21 9 / M2 [44] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE Posilovna Vella Trutnov 01:35:50.5 14:56.1 22:59.9 (25) 46:35.5 (21) 01:10:56.6 (23)
22 10 / M2 [57] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:35:56.3 15:01.9 22:27.7 (20) 46:29.4 (19) 01:10:49.8 (20)
23 4 / M3 [8] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE SK RADVANICE 01:36:03.4 15:09.0 23:15.5 (26) 46:52.4 (25) 01:10:53.9 (21)
24 9 / M1 [43] Jan Veselý 1985 CZE Happy Team 01:36:52.9 15:58.5 22:58.5 (23) 46:50.1 (24) 01:11:27.6 (25)
25 1 / Z1 [34] Jana Solánská 1985 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:37:43.6 16:49.2 23:15.9 (27) 46:47.4 (23) 01:10:54.0 (22)
26 2 / Z1 [32] Thi Linh Pham 1989 CZE Lu and Anna Superteam 01:39:04.3 18:09.9 23:33.7 (31) 48:08.9 (28) 01:13:24.9 (27)
27 11 / M2 [38] Karel Šesták 1971 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 01:39:16.3 18:21.9 23:28.1 (29) 47:47.6 (27) 01:13:19.9 (26)
28 10 / M1 [7] Petr Celba 1986 CZE Pells Team Brno 01:39:54.8 19:00.4 23:52.4 (33) 48:29.5 (31) 01:13:32.0 (28)
29 12 / M2 [42] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE CONTINENTAL ADRŠPACH 01:40:54.4 20:00.0 23:30.8 (30) 48:16.9 (29) 01:14:08.7 (29)
30 11 / M1ABB [26] Milan Kozák 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 01:42:20.9 21:26.5 23:23.4 (28) 48:22.4 (30) 01:14:31.3 (30)
31 13 / M2 [50] Martin Jindrisek 1972 CZE Trutnov 01:42:31.5 21:37.1 24:04.9 (35) 49:00.9 (32) 01:15:14.8 (31)
32 14 / M2 [54] Zdeněk Vojtíšek 1973 CZE Sneci v behu 01:43:35.8 22:41.4 23:49.7 (32) 49:04.8 (33) 01:15:38.3 (32)
33 3 / Z1 [6] Anna Bartáková 1989 CZE Lu and Anna Superteam 01:43:46.5 22:52.1 26:19.7 (48) 51:46.6 (41) 01:17:31.3 (34)
34 5 / M3 [55] Martin Sláma 1968 CZE Český rozhlas Hradec Králové 01:44:06.5 23:12.1 23:55.9 (34) 49:24.8 (34) 01:16:31.8 (33)
35 2 / Z2 [23] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 01:44:19.7 23:25.3 25:08.4 (41) 51:18.4 (38) 01:17:53.6 (36)
36 3 / Z2 [24] Dagmar Kilianová 1976 CZE Čistá u Horek 01:44:54.7 24:00.3 24:24.0 (36) 51:13.2 (36) 01:18:16.6 (38)
37 15 / M2 [41] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:45:24.0 24:29.6 24:38.2 (37) 50:38.4 (35) 01:17:43.6 (35)
38 4 / Z1 [39] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:45:33.4 24:39.0 25:18.2 (42) 51:21.1 (39) 01:18:12.3 (37)
39 6 / M3 [40] Rostislav Štěpánek 1969 CZE maminka 01:46:59.7 26:05.3 24:54.5 (38) 51:18.3 (37) 01:18:34.6 (39)
40 4 / Z2 [13] Milan Fryba 1975 CZE Kasperovci 01:47:01.3 26:06.9 25:31.5 (43) 52:20.0 (42) 01:19:40.1 (42)
41 12 / M1 [29] Josef Matyáš 1996 CZE Náchod 01:48:52.3 27:57.9 25:34.0 (45) 51:43.9 (40) 01:19:08.8 (40)
42 16 / M2 [51] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 01:49:06.3 28:11.9 25:32.4 (44) 52:30.9 (43) 01:20:01.9 (43)
43 13 / M1 [30] Michal Mihok 1991 CZE Peřimov 01:50:40.3 29:45.9 26:54.5 (50) 52:33.0 (44) 01:19:34.0 (41)
44 17 / M2 [49] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE Trutnov 01:51:39.2 30:44.8 25:46.9 (46) 52:45.8 (46) 01:20:46.5 (44)
45 14 / M1ABB [35] Martin Spurný 1986 CZE ABB PGHV Brno Slatina 01:52:47.0 31:52.6 25:07.4 (40) 52:36.8 (45) 01:21:55.2 (45)
46 18 / M2 [10] Aleš Duba 1979 CZE Trutnov 01:54:35.8 33:41.4 26:03.6 (47) 54:46.0 (49) 01:24:35.0 (48)
47 1 / Z3 [11] Gabriela Fassati 1967 CZE TJ Sokol Josefov 01:54:45.9 33:51.5 26:33.0 (49) 54:34.1 (48) 01:24:11.0 (47)
48 15 / M1 [19] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE maminka 01:57:01.7 36:07.3 24:55.3 (39) 53:09.6 (47) 01:23:50.3 (46)
49 5 / Z1ABB [52] Jana Ochvatova 1993 CZE Ostrava 02:00:53.1 39:58.7 27:26.0 (52) 58:28.7 (52) 01:29:15.3 (49)
50 19 / M2ABB [14] Michal Gottwald 1983 CZE Janov nad Nisou 02:02:31.0 41:36.6 27:32.7 (53) 58:22.6 (51) 01:29:56.0 (50)
51 6 / Z1 [28] Petra Maksymovová 1987 CZE Trutnov 02:02:41.5 41:47.1 28:15.4 (54) 59:14.8 (53) 01:30:58.4 (52)
52 2 / Z3 [37] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 02:02:48.5 41:54.1 29:06.2 (55) 59:38.3 (54) 01:30:57.7 (51)
53 7 / Z1 [53] Hana Antošová 1986 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1 02:07:39.5 46:45.1 29:19.0 (57) 01:00:52.2 (55) 01:33:53.0 (54)
54 16 / M1 [46] Dušan Zošiak 1985 SVK TC EPDS Brno 02:10:49.82 49:55.42 27:11.8 (51) 58:04.8 (50) 01:32:21.9 (53)
55 8 / Z1 [17] Regina Holčáková 1985 CZE Ostrava 02:12:23.68 51:29.28 29:54.5 (60) 01:03:01.6 (58) 01:37:03.9 (56)
56 20 / M2 [9] Martin Čížek 1979 CZE Kasperovci 02:12:43.8 51:49.4 29:06.8 (56) 01:00:55.3 (56) 01:35:10.8 (55)
57 9 / Z1 [18] Stanislava Horáčková 1992 CZE Peřimov 02:14:30.98 53:36.58 29:27.5 (59) 01:03:31.9 (59) 01:37:51.9 (57)
58 7 / M3 [61] Josef Krátký 1965 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 02:37:12.08 01:16:17.68 37:25.5 (62) 01:16:17.5 (61) 01:56:17.2 (60)
59 10 / Z1 [36] Klára Steinbauerová 1993 CZE Nemojov 02:37:15.08 01:16:20.68 34:23.6 (61) 01:12:17.5 (60) 01:52:34.4 (59)
DNF / M2 [48] Aleš Sadílek 1981 CZE ABB Praha - Vyskočilova 29:19.4 (58) 01:01:05.3 (57) 01:39:04.3 (58)
DNF / M1 [12] Hynek Fátor 1997 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 22:25.8 (18) 47:27.5 (26)
DNF / M2 [31] Jaroslav Mollingr 1978 CZE Kasper - Swix Team 21:00.0 (10)