ABB Run - Trutnovský drak

2015-06-13 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 125, men : 87, women: 38, M1: 17, M2: 27, M3: 5, Z1: 2, Z2: 9, Z3: 1, Muži: 38, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 75, men : 41, women: 34, Muži: 41, Ženy: 34 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:01:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / M1 [72] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE 01:23:04.1 19:37.0 (3) 40:20.8 (4) 01:01:52.9 (4)
2 2 / M1 [39] Tomáš Kouřil 1993 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:25:11.9 02:07.8 19:37.3 (4) 40:18.8 (3) 01:01:48.2 (3)
3 3 / M1 [32] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:32:03.6 08:59.5 19:45.6 (5) 41:59.0 (5) 01:05:40.4 (7)
4 4 / M1 [17] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:35:11.8 12:07.7 23:00.6 (20) 46:42.4 (15) 01:11:07.1 (13)
5 5 / M1 [55] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:40:39.3 17:35.2 21:47.4 (9) 46:22.3 (13) 01:12:55.2 (15)
6 6 / M1 [24] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 01:42:15.2 19:11.1 22:59.8 (19) 48:02.8 (19) 01:14:28.7 (19)
7 7 / M1 [52] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE 01:47:55.1 24:51.0 23:50.4 (25) 51:02.9 (24) 01:18:26.6 (23)
8 8 / M1 [25] Matěj Hampl 1999 CZE Merida Biking Team 01:56:30.1 33:26.0 28:08.1 (49) 59:17.8 (45) 01:29:17.8 (41)
9 9 / M1 [75] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 01:59:32.6 36:28.5 27:19.8 (44) 56:25.6 (42) 01:29:17.3 (40)
10 10 / M1 [47] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE 01:59:46.2 36:42.1 25:15.9 (36) 52:59.8 (31) 01:23:35.6 (29)
11 11 / M1 [64] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE 02:01:27.9 38:23.8 25:27.2 (40) 53:33.8 (34) 01:25:25.0 (33)
12 12 / M1 [35] Zdeněk Jiroušek 1987 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:02:15.9 39:11.8 27:05.0 (43) 56:11.0 (41) 01:28:40.1 (39)
13 13 / M1 [29] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE 02:07:42.0 44:37.9 22:40.2 (14) 53:31.6 (33) 01:27:12.0 (37)
14 14 / M1 [48] Petr Malina 1986 CZE 02:16:35.8 53:31.7 32:02.4 (58) 01:05:57.5 (56) 01:39:57.9 (52)
15 15 / M1 [23] Ján Gnebus 1988 SVK 02:29:22.7 01:06:18.6 29:33.7 (54) 01:09:50.2 (57) 01:48:39.9 (56)
16 16 / M1 [62] Marek Šípek 1999 CZE 02:33:10.1 01:10:06.0 25:15.3 (35) 01:00:07.0 (48) 01:41:12.9 (53)
17 17 / M1 [77] Marek Sodomka 1998 CZE 02:56:44.0 01:33:39.9 29:48.2 (56) 01:22:41.2 (60) 02:15:50.3 (59)