ABB Run - Trutnovský drak

2015-06-13 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 125, men : 87, women: 38, M1: 17, M2: 27, M3: 5, Z1: 2, Z2: 9, Z3: 1, Muži: 38, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 75, men : 41, women: 34, Muži: 41, Ženy: 34 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:01:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / M2 [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE ADidas Boost Team 01:20:17.3 19:06.2 (1) 38:46.2 (1) 59:06.8 (1)
2 2 / M2 [41] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:22:43.7 02:26.4 19:06.5 (2) 39:34.9 (2) 01:01:09.5 (2)
3 3 / M2 [40] Karel Kouřil 1972 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:27:28.9 07:11.6 20:56.3 (7) 42:28.6 (6) 01:04:51.7 (5)
4 4 / M2 [63] Tomáš Tintěra 1977 CZE 01:27:39.8 07:22.5 20:37.3 (6) 42:36.9 (7) 01:05:13.6 (6)
5 5 / M2 [8] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:32:46.3 12:29.0 21:31.6 (8) 44:24.8 (8) 01:07:56.7 (8)
6 6 / M2 [45] Vojtěch Kubeček 1973 CZE 01:34:43.7 14:26.4 22:48.3 (16) 46:19.1 (12) 01:10:04.3 (10)
7 7 / M2 [49] Jiří Malý 1977 CZE Planet Toys Cycling 01:35:10.5 14:53.2 21:51.6 (10) 45:13.8 (9) 01:09:43.8 (9)
8 8 / M2 [59] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE 01:35:37.4 15:20.1 23:00.7 (21) 47:48.3 (17) 01:11:31.9 (14)
9 9 / M2 [61] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:35:47.9 15:30.6 22:15.2 (13) 45:57.9 (11) 01:10:25.0 (11)
10 10 / M2 [67] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE 01:39:40.5 19:23.2 24:02.9 (27) 48:05.9 (20) 01:13:47.1 (16)
11 11 / M2 [43] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 01:40:58.8 20:41.5 22:48.8 (17) 47:29.2 (16) 01:13:53.1 (17)
12 12 / M2 [65] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:45:49.8 25:32.5 23:22.9 (23) 48:28.0 (22) 01:16:06.8 (21)
13 13 / M2 [37] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE 01:45:52.5 25:35.2 22:51.8 (18) 48:22.5 (21) 01:16:46.3 (22)
14 14 / M2 [54] Miloš Novotný 1973 CZE Venta s.r.o. 01:51:20.1 31:02.8 24:04.5 (28) 51:12.4 (26) 01:21:50.6 (26)
15 15 / M2 [60] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:51:57.2 31:39.9 25:13.8 (33) 52:18.8 (29) 01:20:56.8 (25)
16 16 / M2 [46] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE 01:53:01.6 32:44.3 24:10.8 (29) 51:33.8 (28) 01:22:06.8 (27)
17 17 / M2 [38] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE 01:56:05.0 35:47.7 22:46.7 (15) 51:29.9 (27) 01:24:08.3 (31)
18 18 / M2 [79] Ladislav Nevlipa 1973 CZE 01:56:11.7 35:54.4 24:23.3 (30) 52:36.4 (30) 01:23:52.0 (30)
19 19 / M2 [30] Michal Horák 1975 CZE 02:00:04.8 39:47.5 25:24.0 (38) 53:36.0 (35) 01:24:41.2 (32)
20 20 / M2 [31] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Rakoreality 02:00:55.7 40:38.4 25:25.8 (39) 53:46.4 (37) 01:26:48.1 (35)
21 21 / M2 [68] Petr Vrána 1980 CZE Buřtárna U Pěti Buků 02:02:02.0 41:44.7 23:48.7 (24) 53:19.1 (32) 01:27:49.4 (38)
22 22 / M2 [14] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE 02:02:27.8 42:10.5 29:13.9 (53) 01:00:14.5 (49) 01:30:25.2 (42)
23 23 / M2 [11] Miloš Adamec 1975 CZE 02:06:04.5 45:47.2 25:14.2 (34) 55:37.9 (39) 01:30:38.4 (43)
24 24 / M2 [70] David Žaluda 1973 CZE 02:16:14.2 55:56.9 27:20.8 (45) 01:00:23.0 (50) 01:36:40.6 (48)
25 25 / M2 [76] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE 02:28:46.3 01:08:29.0 29:05.8 (50) 01:05:46.3 (54) 01:46:19.1 (55)
26 26 / M2 [10] Václav Hanousek 1980 CZE 02:32:32.4 01:12:15.1 32:11.1 (59) 01:10:40.5 (59) 01:50:33.7 (58)
DNF / M2 [78] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE 22:05.9 (12) 46:35.6 (14)