ABB Run - Trutnovský drak

2015-06-13 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 125, men : 87, women: 38, M1: 17, M2: 27, M3: 5, Z1: 2, Z2: 9, Z3: 1, Muži: 38, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 75, men : 41, women: 34, Muži: 41, Ženy: 34 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:01:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / Muži [160] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 42:37.7 20:29.9 (1)
2 2 / Muži [138] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE 44:08.5 01:30.8 20:52.3 (2)
3 3 / Muži [140] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 45:04.4 02:26.7 21:05.3 (3)
4 4 / Muži [135] Petr Nemšovský 1976 CZE 46:53.6 04:15.9 22:43.3 (5)
5 5 / Muži [180] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Bonbon Police nad Metují 47:04.1 04:26.4 22:13.0 (4)
6 6 / Muži [155] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 48:26.1 05:48.4 22:56.7 (7)
7 7 / Muži [124] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 48:32.1 05:54.4 22:46.9 (6)
8 8 / Muži [111] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE 49:10.7 06:33.0 23:56.1 (12)
9 9 / Muži [130] Alexey Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 49:13.0 06:35.3 23:38.6 (9)
10 10 / Muži [101] Martin Adamec 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella 49:40.7 07:03.0 23:43.3 (10)
11 11 / Muži [142] Martin Roštejnský 1987 CZE 50:06.4 07:28.7 23:52.7 (11)
12 12 / Muži [146] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE 50:22.8 07:45.1 24:31.5 (14)
13 13 / Muži [116] Petr Kesner 1965 CZE 51:03.2 08:25.5 24:30.4 (13)
14 14 / Muži [128] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE 52:25.5 09:47.8 26:07.2 (25)
15 15 / Muži [110] Milan Fryba 1975 CZE 52:47.1 10:09.4 25:10.1 (21)
16 16 / Muži [166] Roman Furmánek 1972 CZE 53:06.7 10:29.0 24:43.1 (17)
17 17 / Muži [36] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 53:40.2 11:02.5 25:04.2 (20)
18 18 / Muži [164] Martin Gult 1975 CZE 53:44.8 11:07.1 25:24.8 (23)
19 19 / Muži [115] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE 54:42.0 12:04.3 26:18.3 (27)
20 20 / Muži [165] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna Team 55:18.2 12:40.5 24:58.2 (19)
21 21 / Muži [168] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 55:59.6 13:21.9 26:31.6 (30)
22 22 / Muži [118] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE 56:03.7 13:26.0 25:58.0 (24)
23 23 / Muži [50] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE 56:31.2 13:53.5 26:55.8 (33)
24 24 / Muži [157] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE SDH Stolín 56:39.2 14:01.5 26:29.0 (29)
25 25 / Muži [162] Michal David 1977 CZE 56:51.0 14:13.3 26:57.1 (34)
26 26 / Muži [122] Zdeněk Kudlej 1977 CZE Děvínský Spolek Alpinistů 57:57.1 15:19.4 25:15.6 (22)
27 27 / Muži [133] David Müller 1997 CZE 59:25.3 16:47.6 26:24.4 (28)
28 28 / Muži [176] Robet Divila 1978 CZE 59:28.2 16:50.5 29:10.2 (45)
29 29 / Muži [161] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE 01:00:43.8 18:06.1 26:49.2 (31)
30 30 / Muži [174] Miloš Jón 1983 CZE 01:01:24.4 18:46.7 28:34.8 (40)
31 31 / Muži [151] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE 01:03:37.5 20:59.8 29:16.5 (46)
32 32 / Muži [150] Jan Špelda 1987 CZE 01:07:52.0 25:14.3 32:08.0 (57)
33 33 / Muži [123] Petr Lebedínský 1985 CZE 01:09:48.1 27:10.4 28:21.5 (38)
34 34 / Muži [117] Dalibor Ketman 1964 CZE 01:10:13.4 27:35.7 31:43.4 (56)
DNF / Muži [137] Juraj Ostatnik 1982 CZE 24:31.6 (15)
DNF / Muži [132] David Mrkous 1997 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:35.3 (8)
DNF / Muži [167] Roman Furmánek 2000 CZE 30:29.9 (52)
DNF / Muži [107] Jan František Čejchan 2004 CZE 42:19.5 (64)