ABB Run - Trutnovský drak

2015-06-13 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

1/2 Maraton total: 125, men : 87, women: 38, M1: 17, M2: 27, M3: 5, Z1: 2, Z2: 9, Z3: 1, Muži: 38, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
10km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
5km total: 75, men : 41, women: 34, Muži: 41, Ženy: 34 [html] [pdf]

result list 1/2 Maraton

start ~ 12:01:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km10 km15 kmcl
1 1 / Muži [160] Adam Götz 1997 CZE 42:37.7 20:29.9 (1)
2 2 / Muži [138] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE 44:08.5 01:30.8 20:52.3 (2)
3 3 / Muži [140] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE Rudníček, olé!!! 45:04.4 02:26.7 21:05.3 (3)
4 4 / Muži [135] Petr Nemšovský 1976 CZE 46:53.6 04:15.9 22:43.3 (5)
5 5 / Muži [180] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Bonbon Police nad Metují 47:04.1 04:26.4 22:13.0 (4)
6 6 / Muži [155] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 48:26.1 05:48.4 22:56.7 (7)
7 7 / Muži [124] Jan Lebloch 1999 CZE Olfin Car-Vella Trutnov 48:32.1 05:54.4 22:46.9 (6)
8 8 / Muži [111] Jakub Frýba 1999 CZE 49:10.7 06:33.0 23:56.1 (12)
9 9 / Muži [130] Alexey Matsko 1977 CZE ABB 49:13.0 06:35.3 23:38.6 (9)
10 10 / Muži [101] Martin Adamec 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella 49:40.7 07:03.0 23:43.3 (10)
11 11 / Muži [142] Martin Roštejnský 1987 CZE 50:06.4 07:28.7 23:52.7 (11)
12 12 / Muži [146] Tomáš Souček 1971 CZE 50:22.8 07:45.1 24:31.5 (14)
13 13 / Muži [116] Petr Kesner 1965 CZE 51:03.2 08:25.5 24:30.4 (13)
14 14 / Muži [128] Ondřej Maňhal 2000 CZE 52:25.5 09:47.8 26:07.2 (25)
15 15 / Muži [110] Milan Fryba 1975 CZE 52:47.1 10:09.4 25:10.1 (21)
16 16 / Muži [166] Roman Furmánek 1972 CZE 53:06.7 10:29.0 24:43.1 (17)
17 17 / Muži [36] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 53:40.2 11:02.5 25:04.2 (20)
18 18 / Muži [164] Martin Gult 1975 CZE 53:44.8 11:07.1 25:24.8 (23)
19 19 / Muži [115] Petr Káňa 1972 CZE 54:42.0 12:04.3 26:18.3 (27)
20 20 / Muži [165] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna Team 55:18.2 12:40.5 24:58.2 (19)
21 21 / Muži [168] Petr Celba 1986 CZE PELLS TEAM 55:59.6 13:21.9 26:31.6 (30)
22 22 / Muži [118] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE 56:03.7 13:26.0 25:58.0 (24)
23 23 / Muži [50] Martin Metelka 1980 CZE 56:31.2 13:53.5 26:55.8 (33)
24 24 / Muži [157] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE SDH Stolín 56:39.2 14:01.5 26:29.0 (29)
25 25 / Muži [162] Michal David 1977 CZE 56:51.0 14:13.3 26:57.1 (34)
26 26 / Muži [122] Zdeněk Kudlej 1977 CZE Děvínský Spolek Alpinistů 57:57.1 15:19.4 25:15.6 (22)
27 27 / Muži [133] David Müller 1997 CZE 59:25.3 16:47.6 26:24.4 (28)
28 28 / Muži [176] Robet Divila 1978 CZE 59:28.2 16:50.5 29:10.2 (45)
29 29 / Muži [161] Milan Slavkovský 1976 CZE 01:00:43.8 18:06.1 26:49.2 (31)
30 30 / Muži [174] Miloš Jón 1983 CZE 01:01:24.4 18:46.7 28:34.8 (40)
31 31 / Muži [151] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE 01:03:37.5 20:59.8 29:16.5 (46)
32 32 / Muži [150] Jan Špelda 1987 CZE 01:07:52.0 25:14.3 32:08.0 (57)
33 33 / Muži [123] Petr Lebedínský 1985 CZE 01:09:48.1 27:10.4 28:21.5 (38)
34 34 / Muži [117] Dalibor Ketman 1964 CZE 01:10:13.4 27:35.7 31:43.4 (56)
35 1 / M2 [1] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE ADidas Boost Team 01:20:17.3 37:39.6 19:06.2 (1) 38:46.2 (1) 59:06.8 (1)
36 2 / M2 [41] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 01:22:43.7 40:06.0 19:06.5 (2) 39:34.9 (2) 01:01:09.5 (2)
37 1 / M1 [72] Vlastimil Flegl 1986 CZE 01:23:04.1 40:26.4 19:37.0 (3) 40:20.8 (4) 01:01:52.9 (4)
38 2 / M1 [39] Tomáš Kouřil 1993 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:25:11.9 42:34.2 19:37.3 (4) 40:18.8 (3) 01:01:48.2 (3)
39 3 / M2 [40] Karel Kouřil 1972 CZE AC Vysoké Mýto 01:27:28.9 44:51.2 20:56.3 (7) 42:28.6 (6) 01:04:51.7 (5)
40 4 / M2 [63] Tomáš Tintěra 1977 CZE 01:27:39.8 45:02.1 20:37.3 (6) 42:36.9 (7) 01:05:13.6 (6)
41 3 / M1 [32] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:32:03.6 49:25.9 19:45.6 (5) 41:59.0 (5) 01:05:40.4 (7)
42 5 / M2 [8] Pavel Čtvrtečka 1968 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:32:46.3 50:08.6 21:31.6 (8) 44:24.8 (8) 01:07:56.7 (8)
43 6 / M2 [45] Vojtěch Kubeček 1973 CZE 01:34:43.7 52:06.0 22:48.3 (16) 46:19.1 (12) 01:10:04.3 (10)
44 7 / M2 [49] Jiří Malý 1977 CZE Planet Toys Cycling 01:35:10.5 52:32.8 21:51.6 (10) 45:13.8 (9) 01:09:43.8 (9)
45 4 / M1 [17] Ondrej Čtvrtečka 1997 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 01:35:11.8 52:34.1 23:00.6 (20) 46:42.4 (15) 01:11:07.1 (13)
46 8 / M2 [59] Petr Mašek 1979 CZE 01:35:37.4 52:59.7 23:00.7 (21) 47:48.3 (17) 01:11:31.9 (14)
47 9 / M2 [61] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:35:47.9 53:10.2 22:15.2 (13) 45:57.9 (11) 01:10:25.0 (11)
48 1 / M3 [74] Lubomír Knápek 1960 CZE LK Šumperk 01:37:03.2 54:25.5 22:02.5 (11) 45:49.5 (10) 01:11:04.1 (12)
49 10 / M2 [67] Michal Vojtěch 1977 CZE 01:39:40.5 57:02.8 24:02.9 (27) 48:05.9 (20) 01:13:47.1 (16)
50 5 / M1 [55] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 01:40:39.3 58:01.6 21:47.4 (9) 46:22.3 (13) 01:12:55.2 (15)
51 11 / M2 [43] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 01:40:58.8 58:21.1 22:48.8 (17) 47:29.2 (16) 01:13:53.1 (17)
52 2 / M3 [16] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 01:42:14.0 59:36.3 23:15.2 (22) 48:02.2 (18) 01:13:53.8 (18)
53 6 / M1 [24] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 01:42:15.2 59:37.5 22:59.8 (19) 48:02.8 (19) 01:14:28.7 (19)
54 12 / M2 [65] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:45:49.8 01:03:12.1 23:22.9 (23) 48:28.0 (22) 01:16:06.8 (21)
55 13 / M2 [37] Tomáš Kašpar 1978 CZE 01:45:52.5 01:03:14.8 22:51.8 (18) 48:22.5 (21) 01:16:46.3 (22)
56 7 / M1 [52] Tomáš Milata 1989 CZE 01:47:55.1 01:05:17.4 23:50.4 (25) 51:02.9 (24) 01:18:26.6 (23)
57 14 / M2 [54] Miloš Novotný 1973 CZE Venta s.r.o. 01:51:20.1 01:08:42.4 24:04.5 (28) 51:12.4 (26) 01:21:50.6 (26)
58 15 / M2 [60] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:51:57.2 01:09:19.5 25:13.8 (33) 52:18.8 (29) 01:20:56.8 (25)
59 16 / M2 [46] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE 01:53:01.6 01:10:23.9 24:10.8 (29) 51:33.8 (28) 01:22:06.8 (27)
60 17 / M2 [38] Karel Kostka 1973 CZE 01:56:05.0 01:13:27.3 22:46.7 (15) 51:29.9 (27) 01:24:08.3 (31)
61 18 / M2 [79] Ladislav Nevlipa 1973 CZE 01:56:11.7 01:13:34.0 24:23.3 (30) 52:36.4 (30) 01:23:52.0 (30)
62 8 / M1 [25] Matěj Hampl 1999 CZE Merida Biking Team 01:56:30.1 01:13:52.4 28:08.1 (49) 59:17.8 (45) 01:29:17.8 (41)
63 9 / M1 [75] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 01:59:32.6 01:16:54.9 27:19.8 (44) 56:25.6 (42) 01:29:17.3 (40)
64 10 / M1 [47] Tomáš Labuda 1996 CZE 01:59:46.2 01:17:08.5 25:15.9 (36) 52:59.8 (31) 01:23:35.6 (29)
65 19 / M2 [30] Michal Horák 1975 CZE 02:00:04.8 01:17:27.1 25:24.0 (38) 53:36.0 (35) 01:24:41.2 (32)
66 20 / M2 [31] Pavel Hošek 1974 CZE Rakoreality 02:00:55.7 01:18:18.0 25:25.8 (39) 53:46.4 (37) 01:26:48.1 (35)
67 11 / M1 [64] Miroslav Trejbal 1982 CZE 02:01:27.9 01:18:50.2 25:27.2 (40) 53:33.8 (34) 01:25:25.0 (33)
68 3 / M3 [69] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE CZE 02:01:37.0 01:18:59.3 25:16.6 (37) 53:48.4 (38) 01:26:07.6 (34)
69 21 / M2 [68] Petr Vrána 1980 CZE Buřtárna U Pěti Buků 02:02:02.0 01:19:24.3 23:48.7 (24) 53:19.1 (32) 01:27:49.4 (38)
70 12 / M1 [35] Zdeněk Jiroušek 1987 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:02:15.9 01:19:38.2 27:05.0 (43) 56:11.0 (41) 01:28:40.1 (39)
71 22 / M2 [14] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE 02:02:27.8 01:19:50.1 29:13.9 (53) 01:00:14.5 (49) 01:30:25.2 (42)
72 23 / M2 [11] Miloš Adamec 1975 CZE 02:06:04.5 01:23:26.8 25:14.2 (34) 55:37.9 (39) 01:30:38.4 (43)
73 13 / M1 [29] Rudolf Horák 1998 CZE 02:07:42.0 01:25:04.3 22:40.2 (14) 53:31.6 (33) 01:27:12.0 (37)
74 4 / M3 [19] Jaroslav Dvorský 1963 CZE 02:14:49.1 01:32:11.4 25:07.8 (32) 57:08.5 (43) 01:38:35.2 (50)
75 24 / M2 [70] David Žaluda 1973 CZE 02:16:14.2 01:33:36.5 27:20.8 (45) 01:00:23.0 (50) 01:36:40.6 (48)
76 14 / M1 [48] Petr Malina 1986 CZE 02:16:35.8 01:33:58.1 32:02.4 (58) 01:05:57.5 (56) 01:39:57.9 (52)
77 25 / M2 [76] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE 02:28:46.3 01:46:08.6 29:05.8 (50) 01:05:46.3 (54) 01:46:19.1 (55)
78 15 / M1 [23] Ján Gnebus 1988 SVK 02:29:22.7 01:46:45.0 29:33.7 (54) 01:09:50.2 (57) 01:48:39.9 (56)
79 26 / M2 [10] Václav Hanousek 1980 CZE 02:32:32.4 01:49:54.7 32:11.1 (59) 01:10:40.5 (59) 01:50:33.7 (58)
80 16 / M1 [62] Marek Šípek 1999 CZE 02:33:10.1 01:50:32.4 25:15.3 (35) 01:00:07.0 (48) 01:41:12.9 (53)
81 17 / M1 [77] Marek Sodomka 1998 CZE 02:56:44.0 02:14:06.3 29:48.2 (56) 01:22:41.2 (60) 02:15:50.3 (59)
DNF / Muži [137] Juraj Ostatnik 1982 CZE 24:31.6 (15)
DNF / M2 [78] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE 22:05.9 (12) 46:35.6 (14)
DNF / Muži [132] David Mrkous 1997 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 23:35.3 (8)
DNF / Muži [167] Roman Furmánek 2000 CZE 30:29.9 (52)
DNF / M3 [15] John Cagwe 1965 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 37:57.8 (61)
DNF / Muži [107] Jan František Čejchan 2004 CZE 42:19.5 (64)