Ádrkros

2015-11-07 Adršpach 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod total: 470, men : 342, women: 128, Muži: 340, Ženy: 127, [k]114: 1, N: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hlavní závod

start ~ 11:59:44

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Ženy [481] Karolína Grohová 1990 CZE SK NMNM 43:19.0
2 2 / Ženy [434] Denisa Kosová 1991 CZE OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:46.9 00:27.9
3 3 / Ženy [47] Marie Havlová 1976 CZE OLFINCAR Trutnov 44:13.9 00:54.9
4 4 / Ženy [276] Petra Hančová 1996 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:33.7 01:14.7
5 5 / Ženy [17] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 45:21.9 02:02.9
6 6 / Ženy [280] Dagmar Tůmová 1971 CZE 46:41.3 03:22.3
7 7 / Ženy [353] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 47:00.3 03:41.3
8 8 / Ženy [123] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 47:03.9 03:44.9
9 9 / Ženy [309] Iva Rufferová 1983 CZE OOB TJ Turnov 47:24.3 04:05.3
10 10 / Ženy [194] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE BATERCA 47:44.5 04:25.5
11 11 / Ženy [162] Zdeňka Vejnarová 1981 CZE Odlo-Bodlo 48:18.4 04:59.4
12 12 / Ženy [207] Tereza Měchurová 1988 CZE Dámičky 48:25.3 05:06.3
13 13 / Ženy [306] Kateřina Smíšková 1990 CZE Ultralabák 49:35.9 06:16.9
14 14 / Ženy [232] Kateřina Kramlová 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 49:41.4 06:22.4
15 15 / Ženy [149] Veronika Šťastná 1988 CZE SmíchOFF 50:23.9 07:04.9
16 16 / Ženy [14] Kateřina Šefcová 2000 CZE KOSTKA Racing 50:58.7 07:39.7
17 17 / Ženy [69] Dita Kalábová 1985 CZE AKLVK HK Letohrad 51:04.9 07:45.9
18 18 / Ženy [395] Zuzana Andršová 1980 CZE Ski Skuhrov n.B. 51:14.9 07:55.9
19 19 / Ženy [350] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 51:40.8 08:21.8
20 20 / Ženy [84] Terezie Kubečková 1976 CZE sp police 51:54.7 08:35.7
21 21 / Ženy [383] Karolina Trzaska 1995 CZE MUKN Miszkowice 52:49.1 09:30.1
22 22 / Ženy [478] Andrea Teunerová 1988 CZE 53:19.0 10:00.0
23 23 / Ženy [284] Martina Zvěřinová 1983 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:24.8 10:05.8
24 24 / Ženy [449] Weronika Przemyslak 2000 POL MUKN Miszkowice 53:27.7 10:08.7
25 25 / Ženy [324] Petra Cabalková 1988 CZE 53:36.6 10:17.6
26 26 / Ženy [183] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE 53:52.5 10:33.5
27 27 / Ženy [145] Šárka Šimonová 1972 CZE sama za sebe 53:53.2 10:34.2
28 28 / Ženy [85] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE tyčka a kulička 53:58.0 10:39.0
29 29 / Ženy [30] Barbara Stránská 1970 CZE Hudy sport 54:04.5 10:45.5
30 30 / Ženy [250] Geri Petrova 1976 BGR 54:15.1 10:56.1
31 31 / Ženy [134] Petra Pospíšilová 1983 CZE Penzion Adršpach 54:32.9 11:13.9
32 32 / Ženy [448] Wiktoria Przemyslak 2000 POL MUKN Miszkowice 54:58.4 11:39.4
33 33 / Ženy [25] Eva Muchová 1989 CZE 55:13.9 11:54.9
34 34 / Ženy [199] Iva Ambrožová 1979 CZE Sobol TJ Únětice 55:30.6 12:11.6
35 35 / Ženy [311] Jitka Emlerová 1977 CZE Arbogard 55:37.5 12:18.5
36 36 / Ženy [273] Barbora Zdráhalová 1990 CZE 55:48.6 12:29.6
37 37 / Ženy [99] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 56:21.3 13:02.3
38 38 / Ženy [142] Kateřina Stuchlíková 1957 CZE Štěbetalky 56:26.2 13:07.2
39 39 / Ženy [339] Václava Bártová 1983 CZE 56:47.9 13:28.9
40 40 / Ženy [146] Jitka Škarnitzlová 1990 CZE AKLVK LIV 57:12.8 13:53.8
41 41 / Ženy [400] Eva Václavičková 1977 CZE 57:17.7 13:58.7
42 42 / Ženy [108] Jana Nekvindová 1990 CZE AKLVK Janské Lázně 57:18.2 13:59.2
43 43 / Ženy [104] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE Tornádo Horní 57:18.8 13:59.8
44 44 / Ženy [331] Michaela Učíková 1990 CZE 57:19.6 14:00.6
45 45 / Ženy [494] Marie Nováková 1985 CZE 57:24.1 14:05.1
46 46 / Ženy [16] Kateřina beranová 1986 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 57:31.0 14:12.0
47 47 / Ženy [147] Petra Šnapková 1985 CZE 57:41.6 14:22.6
48 48 / Ženy [477] Radka Kolínová 1980 CZE Nusle 57:42.3 14:23.3
49 49 / Ženy [307] Simona Ulmová 1976 CZE Adrchvost 58:07.5 14:48.5
50 50 / Ženy [326] Romana Svačinová 1967 CZE Rotys 58:34.8 15:15.8
51 51 / Ženy [401] Hana Klampflová 1993 CZE Vrchaři Vrchlabí 58:51.4 15:32.4
52 52 / Ženy [188] Michaela Foralová 1974 CZE Brno 58:53.2 15:34.2
53 53 / Ženy [209] Petra Chlupová 1988 CZE Horní Počernice 59:00.7 15:41.7
54 54 / Ženy [411] Zuzana Wurstová 1985 CZE 59:36.7 16:17.7
55 55 / Ženy [468] Michala Fořtová 1984 CZE Hardcore Tréninky 59:40.7 16:21.7
56 56 / Ženy [59] Adéla Hrdinová 1994 CZE Kubova chalupa 59:42.2 16:23.2
57 57 / Ženy [79] Alice Kopynová 1988 CZE 59:52.4 16:33.4
58 58 / Ženy [161] Zuzana Vančáková 1996 CZE 2. oddíl VS Vydry 01:00:01.1 16:42.1
59 59 / Ženy [19] Kateřina Borůvková 1987 CZE 01:00:12.2 16:53.2
60 60 / Ženy [192] Zuzana Motlíčková 1979 CZE Kolín 01:00:18.4 16:59.4
61 61 / Ženy [470] Barbora Samková 1988 CZE 01:00:20.8 17:01.8
62 62 / Ženy [234] Adéla Gultová 1982 CZE 01:00:23.6 17:04.6
63 63 / Ženy [18] Veronika Blechová 1992 CZE Ušáci 01:00:39.1 17:20.1
64 64 / Ženy [56] Lenka Hnátnická 1992 CZE Ušáci 01:00:42.1 17:23.1
65 65 / Ženy [282] Jana Šebestová 1984 CZE Dukla Praha 4 01:01:04.1 17:45.1
66 66 / Ženy [125] Marie Peterková 1977 CZE 01:01:05.1 17:46.1
67 67 / Ženy [120] Tereza Pavlíková 1989 CZE 01:01:05.6 17:46.6
68 68 / Ženy [21] Linda Krecbachová 1994 CZE ADR Rock 01:01:45.0 18:26.0
69 69 / Ženy [357] Petra Bernatíková 1982 CZE 01:01:51.0 18:32.0
70 70 / Ženy [245] Jana Ďurecová 1983 CZE 01:02:04.7 18:45.7
71 71 / Ženy [268] Martina Švarcová 1965 CZE 01:02:04.9 18:45.9
72 72 / Ženy [103] Michaela Mlčáková 1987 CZE 01:02:07.8 18:48.8
73 73 / Ženy [295] Markéta Lehká 1976 CZE 01:02:18.5 18:59.5
74 74 / Ženy [497] vENDULA Bernardová 1977 CZE Kvasné věci 01:02:28.6 19:09.6
75 75 / Ženy [399] Eva Krákorová 2004 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 01:02:31.8 19:12.8
76 76 / Ženy [397] Hynková Tamara 1970 CZE 01:02:32.1 19:13.1
77 77 / Ženy [259] Adéla Šimková 1992 CZE 01:02:42.9 19:23.9
78 78 / Ženy [127] Adéla Petrová 2000 CZE INS-Náchod 01:02:58.1 19:39.1
79 79 / Ženy [404] Ivana Břetinová 1984 CZE 01:03:04.1 19:45.1
80 80 / Ženy [343] Marie Czinnerová 1985 CZE Sucháč tým 01:03:06.5 19:47.5
81 81 / Ženy [292] Erika Jelínková 1972 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 01:03:25.2 20:06.2
82 82 / Ženy [317] Johana Semeráková 1998 CZE 01:03:25.8 20:06.8
83 83 / Ženy [392] Markéta Nováková 2000 CZE KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 01:03:57.3 20:38.3
84 84 / Ženy [422] Sabinka Široký 1976 CZE Penzion Zámecká 01:04:04.0 20:45.0
85 85 / Ženy [393] Kateřina Nováková 1978 CZE 01:04:17.5 20:58.5
86 86 / Ženy [221] Nikola Řezníčková 1977 CZE 01:04:18.4 20:59.4
87 87 / Ženy [71] Hana Kalibová 1955 CZE Štěbetalky 01:04:27.8 21:08.8
88 88 / Ženy [159] Jitka Tržická 1982 CZE HUDY Hradec 01:05:04.5 21:45.5
89 89 / Ženy [467] Kateřina Nováková 1989 CZE Hardcore Tréninky 01:05:17.8 21:58.8
90 90 / Ženy [235] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 01:05:26.7 22:07.7
91 91 / Ženy [223] Andrea Brahová 1980 CZE Spartak Police 01:05:40.5 22:21.5
92 92 / Ženy [48] Eliška Hedvíková 1987 CZE 01:05:48.9 22:29.9
93 93 / Ženy [335] Radka Kubečková 1969 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:05:49.9 22:30.9
94 94 / Ženy [177] Oli Ramešová 1988 CZE opalovací 01:05:53.9 22:34.9
95 95 / Ženy [319] Jana Ferusová 1976 CZE Maine 01:06:14.7 22:55.7
96 96 / Ženy [301] Kamila Budílková 1992 CZE 01:06:15.6 22:56.6
97 97 / Ženy [92] Kateřina Lošová 1978 CZE 01:06:18.0 22:59.0
98 98 / Ženy [93] Martina Lošová 1987 CZE 01:06:31.1 23:12.1
99 99 / Ženy [322] Jana Přenčilová 1980 CZE 01:06:33.8 23:14.8
100 100 / Ženy [178] Kateřina Luf 1988 CZE 01:06:40.0 23:21.0
101 101 / Ženy [499] Magda Čepková 1972 CZE 01:06:50.9 23:31.9
102 102 / Ženy [247] Eva Hrúziková 1973 SVK Molfit 01:06:54.8 23:35.8
103 103 / Ženy [206] Hana Havalcová 1962 CZE ametek hoby team 01:06:56.8 23:37.8
104 104 / Ženy [141] Bára Strnadová 1991 CZE 01:07:08.5 23:49.5
105 105 / Ženy [105] Kateřina Motáková 1992 CZE Ušáci 01:07:11.5 23:52.5
106 106 / Ženy [204] Lenka Renská 1980 CZE 01:07:31.3 24:12.3
107 107 / Ženy [372] Eva Bittnerová 1982 CZE 01:07:45.8 24:26.8
108 108 / Ženy [160] Karolína Tylšová 1988 CZE Kubova chalupa 01:07:46.6 24:27.6
109 109 / Ženy [251] Tereza Dlouhá 1991 CZE 01:08:12.3 24:53.3
110 110 / Ženy [439] Kateřina Slivanská 1996 CZE Dukla Praha 01:08:26.5 25:07.5
111 111 / Ženy [333] Anička Jánská 1988 CZE HS Nejdek 01:08:26.6 25:07.6
112 112 / Ženy [469] Denisa Richterová 1990 CZE 01:08:48.6 25:29.6
113 113 / Ženy [50] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 01:11:08.1 27:49.1
114 114 / Ženy [218] Irene Vanhara 1954 CZE LT Freigericht 01:12:08.5 28:49.5
115 115 / Ženy [340] Petra Emílie Votočková 1984 CZE 01:12:26.7 29:07.7
116 116 / Ženy [358] Lucie Klemšová 1981 CZE 01:12:32.6 29:13.6
117 117 / Ženy [246] Barbora Willmannová 1984 SVK Molfit 01:13:25.3 30:06.3
117 117 / Ženy [244] Zuzana Molnárová 1973 CZE Molfit 01:13:25.3 30:06.3
119 119 / Ženy [403] Jana Buňková 1986 CZE 01:14:06.3 30:47.3
120 120 / Ženy [215] Petra Kirchner 1957 GER 01:15:47.3 32:28.3
121 121 / Ženy [274] Anna Kasáková 1998 CZE 01:15:52.8 32:33.8
122 122 / Ženy [118] Hana Pavlíčková 2004 CZE Slow Climbdrs 01:20:39.0 37:20.0
123 123 / Ženy [119] Lenka Pavlíčková 1980 CZE Slow Climbers 01:20:45.1 37:26.1
124 124 / Ženy [220] Anett Leichtfuss 1968 GER Bergsteiger Lohmen 01:23:44.8 40:25.8
125 125 / Ženy [213] Eva Hollenbach 1965 GER Lok Pirna 01:23:45.3 40:26.3
126 126 / Ženy [381] Lydia Meier 1976 GER HO Pivo 01:33:06.3 49:47.3
127 127 / Ženy [374] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE 01:38:44.9 55:25.9