Ádrkros

2015-11-07 Adršpach 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hlavní závod total: 470, men : 342, women: 128, Muži: 340, Ženy: 127, [k]114: 1, N: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hlavní závod

start ~ 11:59:44

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [433] Vojtěch král 1988 CZE SK Severka Šumperk 34:41.7
2 2 / Muži [128] Jan Petržela 1992 CZE Sanasport team 34:57.0 00:15.3
3 3 / Muži [445] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE 35:47.6 01:05.9
4 4 / Muži [455] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE HUDY - La Sportiva 36:31.8 01:50.1
5 5 / Muži [171] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 36:39.3 01:57.6
6 6 / Muži [7] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 37:01.7 02:20.0
7 7 / Muži [321] Tomáš Harom 1980 CZE HS EPO Survival 37:32.0 02:50.3
8 8 / Muži [179] Holly Piotr 1983 CZE 37:44.3 03:02.6
9 9 / Muži [264] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE 37:49.9 03:08.2
10 10 / Muži [3] Jan Beran 1983 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 38:04.8 03:23.1
11 11 / Muži [351] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE VELLA Cycling 38:42.7 04:01.0
12 12 / Muži [394] David Pross 1975 CZE Ski Skuhrov n.B. 38:46.7 04:05.0
13 13 / Muži [417] Václav Müller 1981 CZE Horolezecký oddíl Javořice 38:47.3 04:05.6
14 14 / Muži [36] Jan Gajdošík 1983 CZE 38:51.4 04:09.7
15 15 / Muži [5] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE AKLVK La Sportiva 39:13.4 04:31.7
16 16 / Muži [415] Petr Zvěřina 1982 CZE OB Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:25.4 04:43.7
17 17 / Muži [73] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 39:29.5 04:47.8
18 18 / Muži [336] Kuba Kubikula 1974 CZE 39:38.1 04:56.4
19 19 / Muži [243] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE Tenneco 39:40.7 04:59.0
20 20 / Muži [413] Zbyšek Lhota 1984 CZE Salomon SkiGo team 39:44.7 05:03.0
21 21 / Muži [133] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 39:48.6 05:06.9
21 21 / Muži [465] David Štangler 1974 CZE 39:48.6 05:06.9
23 23 / Muži [6] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 39:49.5 05:07.8
24 24 / Muži [8] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 39:58.6 05:16.9
25 25 / Muži [174] Jiří Zajíc 1980 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 40:10.0 05:28.3
26 26 / Muži [4] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 40:30.4 05:48.7
27 27 / Muži [137] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Lhota 41:02.0 06:20.3
28 28 / Muži [347] Tomáš Harašta 1983 CZE Tesla Brno 41:32.8 06:51.1
28 28 / Muži [458] Martin Macháč 1987 CZE 41:32.8 06:51.1
30 30 / Muži [227] Jan Ďoubal 1986 CZE 41:36.3 06:54.6
31 31 / Muži [303] Tomáš Koubek 1990 CZE BK Merkur 41:39.4 06:57.7
32 32 / Muži [258] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 41:43.1 07:01.4
33 33 / Muži [378] Jannik Meier 1998 GER HO Pivo 42:00.1 07:18.4
34 34 / Muži [285] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 42:03.0 07:21.3
35 35 / Muži [144] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 42:11.5 07:29.8
36 36 / Muži [275] Miroslav Lenner 1986 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:18.8 07:37.1
37 37 / Muži [345] Jan Kárník 1980 CZE Žižkov 42:20.4 07:38.7
38 38 / Muži [299] Jan Král 1999 CZE VHS Brno 42:22.0 07:40.3
39 39 / Muži [11] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE AKLVK 42:24.7 07:43.0
40 40 / Muži [271] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 42:32.4 07:50.7
41 41 / Muži [163] Pavel Vít 1971 CZE VELLA Cycling 42:32.7 07:51.0
42 42 / Muži [248] Lukas Rakoncaj 1974 CZE Sir Joseph 42:45.6 08:03.9
43 43 / Muži [432] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 42:47.4 08:05.7
44 44 / Muži [475] Jiří Kolín 1978 CZE Nusle 42:54.4 08:12.7
45 45 / Muži [318] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE Lokomotiva Meziměstí 42:56.9 08:15.2
46 46 / Muži [75] Ivo Kocanda 1970 CZE IKstav 42:58.6 08:16.9
47 47 / Muži [457] Zdeněk Hák 1980 CZE Alpin Club Rokytnice n/J 43:03.8 08:22.1
48 48 / Muži [74] František Klouček 1985 CZE AKLVK LAWI 43:05.2 08:23.5
49 49 / Muži [382] Tomasz Jurczak 1995 POL 43:12.5 08:30.8
50 50 / Muži [95] Lukáš Macháček 1979 CZE HOVRCH 43:16.4 08:34.7
51 51 / Muži [113] Karel Nováček 1971 CZE HKO Police 43:20.2 08:38.5
52 52 / Muži [143] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 43:25.6 08:43.9
53 53 / Muži [211] Michal Ducháč 1968 CZE BKL Machov 43:26.7 08:45.0
54 54 / Muži [384] Artur Bodzek 1975 CZE 43:30.3 08:48.6
55 55 / Muži [454] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 43:31.2 08:49.5
56 56 / Muži [76] Lukáš Kocur 1977 CZE Vysokohorské sporty Brno 43:33.5 08:51.8
57 57 / Muži [255] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE KUS Sopotnice 43:35.1 08:53.4
58 58 / Muži [172] Miloslav Rousek 1984 CZE AKLVK Janské Lázně 43:35.3 08:53.6
59 59 / Muži [175] Michal Vavák 1980 CZE Club deportivo Kutná Hora 43:37.3 08:55.6
60 60 / Muži [312] Slavomír Kosucinski 1981 CZE 43:41.1 08:59.4
61 61 / Muži [349] Adam Prášek 1999 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 43:42.5 09:00.8
62 62 / Muži [313] Vojtěch Hrůša 1999 CZE 43:50.3 09:08.6
63 63 / Muži [63] Martin Adamec 2001 CZE Olfin Car - Vella 43:51.3 09:09.6
64 64 / Muži [66] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 43:58.8 09:17.1
65 65 / Muži [80] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 44:03.0 09:21.3
66 66 / Muži [447] Martin Laštovička 1977 CZE Climbshop.cz 44:10.3 09:28.6
67 67 / Muži [117] Luděk Pavlas 1984 CZE SLL Janské Lázně 44:11.2 09:29.5
68 68 / Muži [363] Jan Gurtler 1984 CZE HO Teplé banán 44:13.9 09:32.2
69 69 / Muži [328] Jiří Čivrný 1953 CZE 44:14.5 09:32.8
70 70 / Muži [116] Jan Pašek 1984 CZE 44:18.0 09:36.3
71 71 / Muži [115] Petr Osoba 1980 CZE SK Fontane Stadt 44:19.2 09:37.5
72 72 / Muži [495] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 44:22.3 09:40.6
73 73 / Muži [330] Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 CZE Vocet team 44:23.2 09:41.5
74 74 / Muži [154] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 44:25.6 09:43.9
75 75 / Muži [205] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 44:29.9 09:48.2
76 76 / Muži [362] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE Terova 44:31.7 09:50.0
77 77 / Muži [150] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 44:32.5 09:50.8
78 78 / Muži [308] Ladislav Kubeček 1991 CZE 44:33.4 09:51.7
79 79 / Muži [334] Ladislav Kubeček 1962 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 44:36.5 09:54.8
80 80 / Muži [10] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 44:42.1 10:00.4
81 81 / Muži [62] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE 44:44.3 10:02.6
82 82 / Muži [482] Alešák Daněk 1992 CZE Bez šance bmx team 44:47.7 10:06.0
83 83 / Muži [12] Michal Bartoš 1992 CZE HK ADR ROCK 44:51.9 10:10.2
84 84 / Muži [187] Pavel Homolka 1973 CZE 44:54.9 10:13.2
85 85 / Muži [107] Alexandr Nekvinda 1987 CZE AKLVK Janské Lázně 44:57.2 10:15.5
86 86 / Muži [101] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 44:59.1 10:17.4
87 87 / Muži [200] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř 44:59.3 10:17.6
88 88 / Muži [34] Jakub Červený 1995 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:00.1 10:18.4
89 89 / Muži [472] Luboš Holubec 1968 CZE TT Trutnov 45:12.0 10:30.3
90 90 / Muži [296] Aleš Škoda 1975 CZE ČLA Trutnov 45:13.7 10:32.0
91 91 / Muži [254] Jiří Grolmus 1979 CZE Judo Liberec 45:23.8 10:42.1
92 92 / Muži [266] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 45:28.2 10:46.5
93 93 / Muži [426] Lukáš Jeřábek 1984 CZE 45:31.8 10:50.1
94 94 / Muži [440] Jaroslav Bartoš 1982 CZE 45:36.7 10:55.0
95 95 / Muži [32] Vladimír Černý 1976 CZE AKLVK Mladá Boleslav 45:39.5 10:57.8
96 96 / Muži [438] Jan Pfoff 1980 CZE 45:43.2 11:01.5
97 97 / Muži [459] Marek Šturm 1976 CZE 45:44.9 11:03.2
98 98 / Muži [348] Petr Kincl 1983 CZE HO Tesla Brno 45:54.5 11:12.8
99 99 / Muži [53] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE HO ŠTIKA 45:56.1 11:14.4
100 100 / Muži [412] Zbyněk Michal 1982 CZE ZaZ 45:57.0 11:15.3
101 101 / Muži [176] Michal Němeček 1987 CZE 46:02.9 11:21.2
102 102 / Muži [364] Tomáš Myšák 1985 CZE Musele Bank 46:05.5 11:23.8
103 103 / Muži [139] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE 46:12.6 11:30.9
104 104 / Muži [294] Marek Podlipny 1975 CZE BOUDA 46:19.1 11:37.4
105 105 / Muži [408] Petr Svoboda 1968 CZE ČKS Ski Jilemnice 46:21.3 11:39.6
106 106 / Muži [398] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Vella Car Trutnov 46:24.8 11:43.1
107 107 / Muži [479] Václav Pohl 1980 CZE 46:26.6 11:44.9
108 108 / Muži [20] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 46:32.7 11:51.0
109 109 / Muži [369] Miloš Miloš 1967 CZE AC Náchod 46:35.2 11:53.5
110 110 / Muži [346] Jan Herbs 1975 CZE Vrchaři Vrchlabí 46:40.3 11:58.6
111 111 / Muži [277] Petr Fiala 1987 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:47.2 12:05.5
112 112 / Muži [416] Jakub Cenkl 1982 CZE 46:50.7 12:09.0
113 113 / Muži [262] Filip Hubáček 1981 CZE 46:51.3 12:09.6
114 114 / Muži [272] Ondřej Šofr 1985 CZE GEkon 46:52.1 12:10.4
115 115 / Muži [286] Ondřej Slavíček 1982 CZE 46:54.6 12:12.9
116 116 / Muži [390] Radek Šantroch 1976 CZE SKP Trutnov 46:54.8 12:13.1
117 117 / Muži [89] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 46:57.3 12:15.6
118 118 / Muži [396] Vojtěch Scharfen 1987 CZE Kanoistika Trutnov 46:59.8 12:18.1
119 119 / Muži [263] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 47:00.2 12:18.5
120 120 / Muži [83] Josef Kubeček 2004 CZE Velké Poříčí 47:02.6 12:20.9
121 121 / Muži [135] Jan Prostředník 1983 CZE HOVRCH 47:09.0 12:27.3
122 122 / Muži [375] Šrůtek Stanislav 1958 CZE Tj Maratonstav Úpice 47:09.8 12:28.1
123 123 / Muži [229] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 47:14.4 12:32.7
124 124 / Muži [407] Ondřej Bernatík 1984 CZE 47:15.2 12:33.5
125 125 / Muži [423] Jan Haas 1984 CZE UM Fitness 47:20.0 12:38.3
126 126 / Muži [169] Jan Žilina 1972 CZE ASPOT Hulín 47:20.6 12:38.9
127 127 / Muži [78] Martin Kopecký 1980 CZE Sovy Bělečko 47:22.5 12:40.8
128 128 / Muži [167] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TTT 47:44.0 13:02.3
129 129 / Muži [109] Michal Němec 1980 CZE DSA Modrý důl 47:45.0 13:03.3
130 130 / Muži [287] Martin Cyinner 1985 CZE Sucháč ski team 47:51.0 13:09.3
131 131 / Muži [270] Lukáš Kollert 1977 CZE HK Ostaš 47:54.0 13:12.3
132 132 / Muži [310] Ladislav Nevlida 1973 CZE 47:56.5 13:14.8
133 133 / Muži [385] Janek Bednařík 1975 CZE 48:02.6 13:20.9
134 134 / Muži [202] Jiří Kubasa 1977 CZE 48:04.2 13:22.5
135 135 / Muži [180] Stanislav Ptáček 1972 CZE 48:05.8 13:24.1
136 136 / Muži [406] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE CKFV Nová Paka 48:09.2 13:27.5
137 137 / Muži [151] Jaroslav Štěpán 1979 CZE HOVRCH 48:11.8 13:30.1
138 138 / Muži [480] Pavel Kubíček 1975 CZE HO Dvůr Králové 48:18.4 13:36.7
139 139 / Muži [58] Jiří Horálek 1986 CZE 48:18.8 13:37.1
140 140 / Muži [456] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 48:28.3 13:46.6
141 141 / Muži [152] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 48:31.9 13:50.2
142 142 / Muži [425] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna Team 48:32.8 13:51.1
143 143 / Muži [297] Ondřej Škoda 2002 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 48:37.8 13:56.1
144 144 / Muži [283] Ondřej Petr 1989 CZE HOVRCH: Horolezecký oddíl Vrchoviny 48:39.9 13:58.2
145 145 / Muži [65] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE 48:48.8 14:07.1
146 146 / Muži [110] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE 48:50.7 14:09.0
147 147 / Muži [471] Michal Andera 1984 CZE 49:00.4 14:18.7
148 148 / Muži [376] Jan Müller 1978 CZE HOJ 49:04.5 14:22.8
149 149 / Muži [414] Rudolf Prix 1968 CZE SKOMT Pardubice 49:10.0 14:28.3
150 150 / Muži [466] Michal Králík 1973 CZE Krakonošovy větry 49:18.8 14:37.1
151 151 / Muži [67] lukáš Kábrt 1985 CZE 49:24.9 14:43.2
152 152 / Muži [342] Miloslav Fátor 1964 CZE Matatouslav Úpice 49:25.1 14:43.4
153 153 / Muži [51] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 49:27.4 14:45.7
154 154 / Muži [49] Lukáš Hefka 1984 CZE Ultrasáci 49:30.0 14:48.3
155 155 / Muži [87] Tomáš Lábek 1992 CZE 49:32.8 14:51.1
156 156 / Muži [359] Jan Mašek 1978 CZE AKLVK Janské Lázně 49:35.6 14:53.9
157 157 / Muži [405] Jakub Roupec 1982 CZE 49:36.1 14:54.4
158 158 / Muži [197] Oldřich Merenus 1984 CZE 49:38.7 14:57.0
159 159 / Muži [288] Petr Krákora 1970 CZE 49:40.3 14:58.6
160 160 / Muži [42] Roman Hanáček 1977 CZE HO HSK 49:42.2 15:00.5
161 161 / Muži [13] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 49:53.7 15:12.0
162 162 / Muži [233] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 49:57.0 15:15.3
163 163 / Muži [431] Milan Milan 1962 CZE Sportovní centrum Dobrošov 50:01.5 15:19.8
164 164 / Muži [157] Michal Tajcnár 1974 CZE 50:02.5 15:20.8
165 165 / Muži [424] Petr Prislinger 1984 CZE 50:04.3 15:22.6
166 166 / Muži [329] Josef Kubias 2005 CZE 50:11.6 15:29.9
167 167 / Muži [498] Tomáš Kubyas 1979 CZE 50:14.8 15:33.1
168 168 / Muži [166] Jakub Vondra 1998 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 50:15.2 15:33.5
169 169 / Muži [386] Pavel Novák 1974 CZE HK Letohrad 50:17.6 15:35.9
170 170 / Muži [60] Jakub Hrůša 1976 CZE 50:17.8 15:36.1
171 171 / Muži [222] Lukáš Krecbach 1975 CZE ADR Rock 50:31.5 15:49.8
172 172 / Muži [366] Václav Štíhel 1981 CZE NKR 50:32.8 15:51.1
173 173 / Muži [437] JIŘÍ MENŠÍK 1974 CZE Jasný Sokol 50:33.5 15:51.8
173 173 / Muži [155] Aleš Švarc 1978 CZE Pocem 50:33.5 15:51.8
175 175 / Muži [45] Richard Gemperle 1970 CZE ADR Rock 50:34.1 15:52.4
176 176 / Muži [267] jan kulda 1973 CZE tj sokol olešnice 50:39.4 15:57.7
177 177 / Muži [238] Petr Akštejn 1973 CZE SKP Trutnov 50:40.6 15:58.9
178 178 / Muži [237] Martin Bayer 1994 CZE SKP Trutnov 50:41.7 16:00.0
179 179 / Muži [389] Radko Teichman 1966 CZE SKP Trutnov 51:00.2 16:18.5
180 180 / Muži [44] Miloš Haták 1983 CZE 51:02.2 16:20.5
181 181 / Muži [129] Dan Pfeifer 1976 CZE HOVRCH 51:02.6 16:20.9
182 182 / Muži [260] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Leskovec 51:07.3 16:25.6
183 183 / Muži [430] Michal Švorc 1970 CZE Krakonošovi větry 51:14.5 16:32.8
183 183 / Muži [130] Jakub Plešinger 1981 CZE Ultrasáci 51:14.5 16:32.8
185 185 / Muži [500] Lukáš Krejčí 1985 CZE 51:14.8 16:33.1
186 186 / Muži [371] Radis Ipon 1986 CZE Judoclub Trutnov 51:17.2 16:35.5
187 187 / Muži [68] Matouš Kadrnoška 1991 CZE 51:22.8 16:41.1
188 188 / Muži [464] Petr Táborský 1981 CZE HCT Praha 51:25.6 16:43.9
189 189 / Muži [23] Lukáš Buriánek 1992 CZE Lo3 Hronov 51:25.8 16:44.1
190 190 / Muži [156] Aleš Švondrk 1973 CZE 51:26.8 16:45.1
191 191 / Muži [290] Vít Vosáhlo 2000 CZE 51:31.8 16:50.1
192 192 / Muži [354] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 51:32.8 16:51.1
193 193 / Muži [441] Stanislav Mrázek 1992 CZE Pete adr team 51:35.3 16:53.6
194 194 / Muži [261] Karel Hausenblas 1982 CZE 51:36.1 16:54.4
195 195 / Muži [365] Adam Werner 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 51:39.4 16:57.7
196 196 / Muži [427] Jakub Brádler 1988 CZE Kubova chalupa 51:43.2 17:01.5
197 197 / Muži [33] Jiří Kos 1983 CZE HUDY Hradec 51:45.6 17:03.9
198 198 / Muži [360] Stanislav Lanta 1963 CZE 51:47.2 17:05.5
199 199 / Muži [140] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 51:53.6 17:11.9
200 200 / Muži [410] Jan Drahoňovský 1980 CZE 52:02.3 17:20.6
201 201 / Muži [186] Dalibor Mlejnek 1973 CZE Český Ráj 52:04.4 17:22.7
202 202 / Muži [70] Daniel Kaliba 1990 CZE 52:06.5 17:24.8
203 203 / Muži [451] Petr Chlubna 1993 CZE 52:08.6 17:26.9
204 204 / Muži [387] Jens Berger 1969 GER HO Pivo 52:10.5 17:28.8
205 205 / Muži [43] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE 52:13.1 17:31.4
206 206 / Muži [461] Otakar Vašek 1969 CZE 52:25.4 17:43.7
207 207 / Muži [418] Radek Pavelka 1966 CZE 52:30.7 17:49.0
208 208 / Muži [126] Valeri Petrov 1980 CZE Bulharsko 52:34.6 17:52.9
209 209 / Muži [298] Aleš Škoda 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 52:36.1 17:54.4
210 210 / Muži [373] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE HK 52:41.6 17:59.9
211 211 / Muži [327] Jakub Janda 1990 CZE Ski resort Černá Hora - Pec pod Sněžkou 52:45.5 18:03.8
212 212 / Muži [170] Ivo Brunclík 1958 CZE TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 52:48.6 18:06.9
213 213 / Muži [338] Filip Votoček 1984 CZE Chata Votočka 52:53.5 18:11.8
214 214 / Muži [189] Ondřej Čálek 2001 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 52:56.5 18:14.8
215 215 / Muži [460] Martin Smrček 1971 CZE HO Dvůr Králové 52:59.2 18:17.5
216 216 / Muži [368] Jiří Horák 1958 CZE SUP Trutnov 53:03.9 18:22.2
217 217 / Muži [444] Grötzschel Rolle 1976 CZE HO-Pivo 53:04.2 18:22.5
218 218 / Muži [370] Vladimír Bernard 1971 CZE HO Stika HK 53:07.0 18:25.3
219 219 / Muži [31] Jaroslav Černý 1972 CZE Ostravská Pivní Peruť 53:08.4 18:26.7
220 220 / Muži [323] Vojtěch Přibyl 1996 CZE 53:11.4 18:29.7
221 221 / Muži [337] Vladimír Votoček 1960 CZE 53:14.5 18:32.8
222 222 / Muži [249] Michal David 1977 CZE 53:15.2 18:33.5
223 223 / Muži [304] Milan Dufek 1985 CZE 53:33.3 18:51.6
224 224 / Muži [496] Daniel Buchar 1983 CZE 53:50.0 19:08.3
225 225 / Muži [165] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 54:04.3 19:22.6
226 226 / Muži [293] Václav Mach 1970 CZE 54:12.0 19:30.3
227 227 / Muži [291] Jaroslav Řezníček 1953 CZE 54:12.9 19:31.2
228 228 / Muži [193] Roman Stoklasa 1971 CZE AKD 54:25.2 19:43.5
229 229 / Muži [28] Jan Černý 1975 CZE 54:26.5 19:44.8
230 230 / Muži [98] Jirka Malý 2001 CZE AKLVK LAWI 54:28.1 19:46.4
231 231 / Muži [106] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE HO Tišnov 54:30.1 19:48.4
232 232 / Muži [257] Ivan Farbán 1969 CZE 54:36.9 19:55.2
233 233 / Muži [158] Jan Truhlář 1995 CZE SK Asspro Náchod 54:43.9 20:02.2
234 234 / Muži [452] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE Loko Trutnov 54:46.7 20:05.0
235 235 / Muži [325] Jan Rotter 1999 CZE Rotys 54:56.0 20:14.3
236 236 / Muži [483] Stanisław Wróbel 1987 POL 54:57.3 20:15.6
237 237 / Muži [81] Michal Král 1975 CZE ADR Rock 54:58.3 20:16.6
238 238 / Muži [35] Lubomír Duben 1960 CZE Sokol Lípa 55:00.9 20:19.2
239 239 / Muži [164] Petr Voceďálek 1986 CZE 55:02.4 20:20.7
240 240 / Muži [391] Kufel Pavel 1974 CZE Kufi 55:06.0 20:24.3
241 241 / Muži [420] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 55:08.8 20:27.1
242 242 / Muži [419] David Látr 1971 CZE 55:09.5 20:27.8
243 243 / Muži [208] Dalibor Dvořák 1984 CZE 55:19.4 20:37.7
244 244 / Muži [265] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 55:26.4 20:44.7
245 245 / Muži [96] Lukáš Machek 1994 CZE 55:30.4 20:48.7
246 246 / Muži [388] Petr Málek 1976 CZE 55:34.6 20:52.9
247 247 / Muži [185] Martin Macek 1964 CZE HO Hradec Králové 55:40.3 20:58.6
248 248 / Muži [9] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 55:40.6 20:58.9
249 249 / Muži [201] Petr Studený 1995 CZE 55:58.4 21:16.7
250 250 / Muži [226] Martin Štěrba 1962 CZE 56:07.4 21:25.7
251 251 / Muži [473] Jan Mezník 1983 CZE HO tesla Brno 56:33.6 21:51.9
252 252 / Muži [210] Jiří Balcar 2003 CZE HO Náchod 56:37.1 21:55.4
253 253 / Muži [82] Karel Křoustek 1948 CZE SKI Skuhrov 56:41.1 21:59.4
254 254 / Muži [316] Ondřej Machač 1996 CZE 56:41.6 21:59.9
255 255 / Muži [315] Šimon Semerák 1996 CZE 56:45.8 22:04.1
256 256 / Muži [203] Michal Renský 1979 CZE 56:48.8 22:07.1
257 257 / Muži [236] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 56:51.8 22:10.1
258 258 / Muži [181] Jarda Ptáček 1978 CZE 56:52.0 22:10.3
259 259 / Muži [314] Vojtěch Šolc 1988 CZE 56:52.6 22:10.9
260 260 / Muži [91] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE Longobucco 57:03.0 22:21.3
261 261 / Muži [379] Arved Meier 2004 GER HO Pivo 57:06.3 22:24.6
262 262 / Muži [27] Pavel Čábelický 1982 CZE AKLVK BIKOMATIC 57:08.0 22:26.3
263 263 / Muži [231] Tomáš Tuček 1980 CZE HOMH 57:16.6 22:34.9
264 264 / Muži [40] Štěpán Pleskač 1975 CZE AKLVK Janské Lázně 57:18.7 22:37.0
265 265 / Muži [352] Jan Urban 1978 CZE LK Mělník 57:21.7 22:40.0
266 266 / Muži [302] Jan Hynek 1991 CZE 57:23.3 22:41.6
267 267 / Muži [100] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 57:24.9 22:43.2
268 268 / Muži [184] Miky Durčák 1977 CZE HO Opava 57:26.7 22:45.0
269 269 / Muži [281] Jaromír Sedlářík 1973 CZE HO Holešov 57:40.8 22:59.1
270 270 / Muži [269] Tomáš Vinter 1999 CZE 57:43.4 23:01.7
271 271 / Muži [182] Luděk Pilný 1972 CZE 58:02.2 23:20.5
272 272 / Muži [94] Jiří Lukášek 1983 CZE 58:09.2 23:27.5
273 273 / Muži [196] Jaroslav Netík 1978 CZE HK Ostaš 58:22.0 23:40.3
274 274 / Muži [224] Tomáš Dostalík 1989 XXX 58:24.9 23:43.2
275 275 / Muži [97] Jaroslav Malý 1972 CZE AKLVK LAWI 58:33.2 23:51.5
276 276 / Muži [377] Ullrich Cornelius 1986 GER HO Pivo 58:45.5 24:03.8
277 277 / Muži [476] Zdeněk Aur 1953 CZE VK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:49.5 24:07.8
278 278 / Muži [230] Marian Vymetal 1975 CZE 59:00.5 24:18.8
279 279 / Muži [46] Ondra Krecbach 1969 CZE Dobřichovice 59:04.0 24:22.3
280 280 / Muži [428] Marcel Volf 1973 CZE HK Jizera 59:04.4 24:22.7
281 281 / Muži [450] Gregorz Deren 2000 CZE 59:08.0 24:26.3
282 282 / Muži [253] Michal Polák 1980 CZE 59:11.6 24:29.9
283 283 / Muži [474] Tomáš Přerovský 1981 CZE 59:12.3 24:30.6
284 284 / Muži [132] Jan Pluháček 1985 CZE Autoservis Honza 59:17.5 24:35.8
285 285 / Muži [216] Moritz Hildebrand 1983 GER Obotritia 59:22.0 24:40.3
286 286 / Muži [278] Jaroslav Šafár 1987 CZE Moroszstems 59:33.1 24:51.4
287 287 / Muži [279] Roman Vohník 1986 CZE 59:34.6 24:52.9
288 288 / Muži [355] Vojták Pech 1984 CZE 59:35.5 24:53.8
289 289 / Muži [436] Michal Rosecký 1923 CZE Adr chvost 59:54.7 25:13.0
290 290 / Muži [77] Zdeněk Kopecký 1974 CZE 59:56.6 25:14.9
291 291 / Muži [320] Wojciech Mazan 1989 POL 01:00:10.6 25:28.9
292 292 / Muži [191] Richard Motlíček 1978 CZE Kolín 01:00:18.4 25:36.7
293 293 / Muži [111] Hynek Brabec 1975 CZE Penzion Adršpach 01:00:23.6 25:41.9
294 294 / Muži [228] Petr Jarý 1972 CZE Kovošrot Jarý 01:00:26.9 25:45.2
295 295 / Muži [305] Petr Čížek 1984 CZE Petr a Jirka 01:00:30.7 25:49.0
296 296 / Muži [148] Jan Špelda 1987 CZE 01:00:57.6 26:15.9
297 297 / Muži [367] Jiří Horák 1981 CZE SUP Trutnov 01:01:03.3 26:21.6
298 298 / Muži [462] Matěj Nešpor 1995 CZE Adrock 01:01:20.7 26:39.0
299 299 / Muži [429] Honza Tylš 1967 CZE 01:01:34.1 26:52.4
300 300 / Muži [195] Lukáš Viktora 1976 CZE 01:01:58.3 27:16.6
301 301 / Muži [341] Marek Fátor 2004 CZE Atletika 01:02:02.9 27:21.2
302 302 / Muži [41] Vladimír Kročil 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 01:02:26.9 27:45.2
303 303 / Muži [443] Grotzschel Michi 1979 GER HO Pivo 01:02:30.9 27:49.2
304 304 / Muži [344] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE INS 01:02:57.0 28:15.3
305 305 / Muži [173] Petr Kuba 1982 CZE 01:02:58.3 28:16.6
306 306 / Muži [52] Josef Hladík 1971 CZE AKLVK Mladá Boleslav 01:03:06.0 28:24.3
307 307 / Muži [361] Rafae Sliwa 1991 POL 01:03:08.9 28:27.2
308 308 / Muži [289] Jaroslav Chalupa 1958 CZE HO Beroun 01:03:32.0 28:50.3
309 309 / Muži [332] Miroslav Frýdl 1964 CZE 01:03:45.7 29:04.0
310 310 / Muži [463] Antonín Stejskal 1949 CZE Víno Karabina 01:03:46.6 29:04.9
311 311 / Muži [421] Martin Dufek 1971 CZE Penzion Zámecká 01:04:06.2 29:24.5
312 312 / Muži [90] Vít Lelek 1950 CZE Čolek Team Červený Kostelec 01:04:14.7 29:33.0
313 313 / Muži [217] Viktor Vanhara 1979 GER Obotritia 01:04:52.5 30:10.8
314 314 / Muži [86] Jiří Kůtek 1990 CZE TJ SKP Valdice 01:04:56.1 30:14.4
315 315 / Muži [64] Jiří Ježek 1974 CZE 01:05:16.5 30:34.8
316 316 / Muži [112] Cyril Nováček 1977 CZE Hnutí Stolicismu 01:05:22.0 30:40.3
317 317 / Muži [225] Pavel Jarnot 1959 CZE 01:05:40.4 30:58.7
318 318 / Muži [442] Jens Stelzer 1965 CZE HO Pivo 01:05:41.5 30:59.8
319 319 / Muži [435] Matouš Beier 2004 CZE 01:05:46.1 31:04.4
320 320 / Muži [114] Jaroslav Novák 1974 CZE ASPOT Hulín 01:06:06.8 31:25.1
321 321 / Muži [88] Michal Lamer 1994 CZE 01:06:07.2 31:25.5
322 322 / Muži [409] Ota Kostinger 1978 CZE 01:06:13.3 31:31.6
323 323 / Muži [252] Michal Flégl 1980 CZE HO Dvůr Králové 01:06:22.4 31:40.7
324 324 / Muži [190] Radek Bruckner 1972 CZE 01:06:26.8 31:45.1
325 325 / Muži [22] Petr Brádler 1967 CZE Piráti 01:08:16.1 33:34.4
326 326 / Muži [168] Jirka Wotke 1975 CZE Slow Climbers 01:08:22.6 33:40.9
327 327 / Muži [241] Vladimír Gazdag 1971 CZE 01:09:44.2 35:02.5
328 328 / Muži [214] Manfred Kirchner 1951 GER 01:09:51.4 35:09.7
329 329 / Muži [212] Bernd Hollenbach 1962 GER Lok Pirna 01:09:54.4 35:12.7
330 330 / Muži [446] Jacob Jurgen 1959 CZE HO-Pivo 01:11:03.1 36:21.4
331 331 / Muži [61] Václav Husák 1981 CZE Ultrasáci 01:13:48.4 39:06.7
331 331 / Muži [15] Martin Beránek 1978 CZE Ultrasáci 01:13:48.4 39:06.7
333 333 / Muži [402] Michal Fichtner 1983 CZE Continental BDY 01:14:08.3 39:26.6
334 334 / Muži [240] Lukáš Vinš 2004 CZE Olfincar Vella 01:20:36.0 45:54.3
335 335 / Muži [219] Detlef Majunke 1963 CZE 01:23:30.9 48:49.2
336 336 / Muži [380] Edvin Meier 2007 GER HO Pivo 01:33:14.3 58:32.6
337 337 / Muži [26] Jakub Brádler 1988 CZE Kubova chalupa 01:35:36.0 01:00:54.3
DNF / Muži [198] Jakub Huček 1987 CZE
DNF / Muži [57] Jan Horák 1987 CZE Police nad Metují
DNF / Muži [131] David Plný 1993 CZE BKL Machov