Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 10km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M18-34 [212] Ondřej Doktor 1993 CZE AC Pardubice 38:28.4 19:01.8 (2)
2 2 / M18-34 [197] Lukáš Jukl 1999 CZE Pardubice 39:21.3 00:52.9 19:04.1 (3)
3 3 / M18-34 [205] Zdenek Najman 1995 CZE Planet Express 43:18.9 04:50.5 21:05.3 (13)
4 4 / M18-34 [563] Lukáš Hamral 1994 CZE Hradec Králové 44:00.6 05:32.2 21:04.0 (10)
5 5 / M18-34 [206] Petr Mates 1985 CZE Matesáci 44:25.8 05:57.4 21:51.2 (15)
6 6 / M18-34 [570] David Brzek 1989 CZE RETIA 45:02.5 06:34.1 22:19.0 (19)
7 7 / M18-34 [203] Daniel Adámek 1999 CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 45:06.3 06:37.9 22:42.1 (22)
8 8 / M18-34 [213] Vít BOHÁČ 2002 CZE Uhelná Příbram 46:10.2 07:41.8 22:53.8 (23)
9 9 / M18-34 [219] David Kaláb 1987 CZE Blažovice 46:24.1 07:55.7 22:59.1 (24)
10 10 / M18-34 [209] Milan Závorka 1994 CZE SDH Chabeřice 47:33.8 09:05.4 23:12.4 (29)
11 11 / M18-34 [200] Radek Zavadil 2001 CZE Sportovní tým 48:02.4 09:34.0 22:29.3 (20)
12 12 / M18-34 [211] Martin Čech 1990 CZE Říčany 49:17.3 10:48.9 24:47.1 (37)
13 13 / M18-34 [199] Tomáš Žák 1985 CZE Autocentrum Barth 49:18.3 10:49.9 24:15.0 (33)
14 14 / M18-34 [207] Zdeněk Málek 1985 CZE Pardubice 49:48.8 11:20.4 25:11.8 (42)
15 15 / M18-34 [198] Milan Richter 1989 CZE Run magazine team 50:57.3 12:28.9 24:23.7 (34)
16 16 / M18-34 [210] Luboš Drbal 1987 CZE SDH Zruč nad Sázavou 51:36.0 13:07.6 25:14.1 (43)
17 17 / M18-34 [525] Ondřej Macák 1987 CZE Iveco Czech republic 51:58.7 13:30.3 26:31.5 (53)
18 18 / M18-34 [508] František Tikal 1991 CZE 54:27.7 15:59.3 24:48.3 (38)
19 19 / M18-34 [510] Jan Trejbal 1988 CZE Trutnov 55:56.7 17:28.3 28:07.0 (63)
20 20 / M18-34 [204] Milan Bártek 1992 CZE Vysoké Mýto 56:35.2 18:06.8 28:05.0 (62)
21 21 / M18-34 [208] Martin Zajíček 1998 CZE Semechnice 58:11.1 19:42.7 27:50.5 (61)
22 22 / M18-34 [196] Jan Šterner 1997 CZE Sdružení Přátel Třebechovic 58:14.2 19:45.8 26:47.4 (57)
23 23 / M18-34 [566] David Fogl 1992 CZE Planet Express 01:00:42.2 22:13.8 29:16.9 (70)