Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 10km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M35-49 [500] Michal Vokolek 1972 CZE Pardubice 36:29.8 17:57.3 (1)
2 2 / M35-49 [536] Petr Doubek 1977 CZE PeakMachine.cz 38:31.6 02:01.8 19:21.7 (4)
3 3 / M35-49 [176] Marek Trávníček 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 40:55.0 04:25.2 20:05.2 (5)
4 4 / M35-49 [183] Martin Příhoda 1979 CZE MEDUNA kalírna 41:16.3 04:46.5 21:04.6 (11)
5 5 / M35-49 [188] Robert Vítek 1978 CZE Letohrad 41:32.5 05:02.7 20:55.0 (9)
6 6 / M35-49 [189] Jiří Synek 1974 CZE Uranové doly Hamr 1972 42:16.5 05:46.7 20:51.3 (8)
7 7 / M35-49 [180] Jaroslav Pospíšil 1978 CZE Nový Bydžov 42:25.6 05:55.8 20:20.4 (6)
8 8 / M35-49 [532] Norbert Malachta 1978 CZE Praha 42:44.7 06:14.9 20:43.2 (7)
9 9 / M35-49 [187] Josef Šreibr 1975 CZE Lípa nad Orlicí 43:20.0 06:50.2 21:04.6 (12)
10 10 / M35-49 [506] Radek Zídek 1983 CZE Synthesia 44:10.0 07:40.2 21:58.6 (17)
11 11 / M35-49 [568] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE Trutnov 44:20.2 07:50.4 21:50.5 (14)
12 12 / M35-49 [192] Aleš Kabourek 1978 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 44:21.2 07:51.4 21:51.3 (16)
13 13 / M35-49 [518] Radek Kaplan 1974 CZE Czechoslovak Group BARTH-VIP 47:07.5 10:37.7 23:09.0 (27)
14 14 / M35-49 [184] Lukáš Jelínek 1973 CZE ERA 47:18.7 10:48.9 22:40.3 (21)
15 15 / M35-49 [179] Jiri Dolezal 1975 CZE Stary Materov 47:41.5 11:11.7 23:03.7 (25)
16 16 / M35-49 [194] ZDENĚK BOHÁČ 1974 CZE Uhelná Příbram 47:45.3 11:15.5 23:11.8 (28)
17 17 / M35-49 [185] Radek Zavadil 1973 CZE Sportovní tým 48:03.4 11:33.6 23:06.1 (26)
18 18 / M35-49 [193] Daniel Hanuš 1980 CZE Pardubice 49:14.3 12:44.5 24:40.8 (36)
19 19 / M35-49 [527] David Michal 1975 CZE 50:37.8 14:08.0 25:01.5 (40)
20 20 / M35-49 [191] Petr Machala 1972 CZE Vojnův Městec 51:16.4 14:46.6 25:26.1 (45)
21 21 / M35-49 [366] Pavel Kuchyňka 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 51:49.5 15:19.7 26:29.4 (52)
22 22 / M35-49 [559] Petr Městecký 1975 CZE 53:21.9 16:52.1 26:16.2 (48)
23 23 / M35-49 [177] milan štorek 1978 CZE morašice 54:41.1 18:11.3 26:27.7 (50)
24 24 / M35-49 [541] Stanislav Kratochvíl 1974 CZE 54:56.7 18:26.9 25:07.3 (41)
25 25 / M35-49 [178] Petr Kašpar 1978 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 55:52.1 19:22.3 28:09.3 (64)
26 26 / M35-49 [186] oldřich danihelka 1976 CZE NC Svítkovice 58:18.6 21:48.8 28:37.3 (65)
27 27 / M35-49 [182] Michal Švanda 1982 CZE Sdružení přátel Třebechovic 59:05.1 22:35.3 26:08.3 (47)
28 28 / M35-49 [190] Ladislav Zelený 1982 CZE Zizel 01:07:03.3 30:33.5 31:11.7 (80)
29 29 / M35-49 [181] Robert Maruna 1978 CZE Bob a Bobek 01:18:06.2 41:36.4 36:25.8 (83)
29 29 / M35-49 [569] Jiří Šafr 1977 CZE 24:05.8 (31)
29 29 / M35-49 [517] Lukáš Chára 1980 CZE Czechoslovak Group BARTH-VIP 26:43.6 (55)