Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 5km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / Z35-49 [557] Lenka Butorová 1980 CZE Extra Brno 22:38.4
2 2 / Z35-49 [350] Alena Pazderová 1975 CZE Vysoké Mýto 25:29.4 02:51.0
3 3 / Z35-49 [355] Lenka Kopecká 1980 CZE Liboměřice, okres Chrudim 25:46.3 03:07.9
4 4 / Z35-49 [7] Daniela Kvochová 1973 CZE SKRIPT s.r.o. 25:47.9 03:09.5
5 5 / Z35-49 [25] Monika Senohrábková 1976 CZE Fitnessky BOOM TISK 26:00.7 03:22.3
6 6 / Z35-49 [509] Vendula Štayrová 1974 CZE 26:52.1 04:13.7
7 7 / Z35-49 [549] Lucie Králová 1982 CZE 28:04.7 05:26.3
8 8 / Z35-49 [12] Lubomíra Křivánková 1979 CZE Gruna 144 28:09.7 05:31.3
9 9 / Z35-49 [571] Lenka Jarolímová 1983 CZE Srch Mamma 28:16.9 05:38.5
10 10 / Z35-49 [16] Simona Langrová 1982 CZE šneci v akci 28:45.0 06:06.6
11 11 / Z35-49 [564] Zuzana Čermáková 1981 CZE 28:45.2 06:06.8
12 12 / Z35-49 [345] Leona Mrázková 1982 CZE Ronov nad Doubravou 29:07.6 06:29.2
13 13 / Z35-49 [530] Renáta Čtvrtečková 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 29:14.6 06:36.2
14 14 / Z35-49 [367] Kristýna Mišáková 1980 CZE Pardubice 29:17.9 06:39.5
15 15 / Z35-49 [19] Hana Trojanová 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 29:29.5 06:51.1
16 16 / Z35-49 [26] Zuzana Mlatečková 1980 CZE Ben 29:44.6 07:06.2
17 17 / Z35-49 [23] Gabriela Nováková 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 29:53.6 07:15.2
18 18 / Z35-49 [22] Petra Barakova 1980 CZE Chroustovice 30:01.9 07:23.5
19 19 / Z35-49 [8] Dana Sykorova 1978 CZE Stare Mesto 30:31.8 07:53.4
20 20 / Z35-49 [9] Markéta Doleželová 1973 CZE Olomouc 31:20.4 08:42.0
21 21 / Z35-49 [542] Renata Fendrichová 1980 CZE Feda Team 31:54.8 09:16.4
22 22 / Z35-49 [18] Marcela Smolíková 1973 CZE Pardubice 32:11.8 09:33.4
23 23 / Z35-49 [14] Dana Vlčková 1982 CZE LaPeinture 32:43.1 10:04.7
24 24 / Z35-49 [20] Andrea Hutlová 1978 CZE Pardubice 33:07.7 10:29.3
25 25 / Z35-49 [560] Denisa Vondrová 1979 CZE Rudník 33:24.6 10:46.2
26 26 / Z35-49 [21] Pavlína Valentová 1978 CZE Pardubice 33:43.6 11:05.2
27 27 / Z35-49 [511] Marketa Vinklerová 1975 CZE 33:49.7 11:11.3
28 28 / Z35-49 [507] Marta Holická 1975 CZE 33:49.9 11:11.5
29 29 / Z35-49 [17] Michaela Hainišová 1979 CZE Trutnov 34:08.2 11:29.8
30 30 / Z35-49 [15] Marcela Kumpanová 1979 CZE Sezemice 34:39.6 12:01.2
31 31 / Z35-49 [574] Lucie Nosková 1981 CZE Praha 36:03.3 13:24.9
32 32 / Z35-49 [488] Martina Sedláčková 1974 CZE 36:10.4 13:32.0
33 33 / Z35-49 [10] Monika Stierandová 1980 CZE Šneci v běhu 36:22.6 13:44.2
34 34 / Z35-49 [353] Jana Šlingrová 1983 CZE SrchMamma 36:27.5 13:49.1
35 35 / Z35-49 [24] Romana Cidlinská 1980 CZE SrchMamma 36:34.1 13:55.7
36 36 / Z35-49 [503] Zuzana Dundová 1975 CZE 02:35:54.54 02:13:16.14
36 36 / Z35-49 [11] Jana Nemešová 1980 CZE Nemešice :)
DNF / Z35-49 [13] Alena Sviastyn 1974 CZE Dobrmanci