Běh Teplickými skalami

2014-08-31 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 322, men : 250, women: 72, junior: 9, MA: 136, MB: 71, MC: 21, MD: 11, juniorky: 3, ZA: 48, ZB: 15, ZC: 5, st.zaci: 2, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2014 total: 45, men : 27, women: 18, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zakyne: 9, st.zaci: 12, ml.zaci: 15, ml.zakyne: 9 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:45

00:55:32.91
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MB [299] Piotr Hercog 1976 XXX 39:52.3
2 2 / MB [24] Petr Lajtkep 1973 CZE ACSNLB 40:15.5 00:23.2
3 3 / MB [263] Martin Štolfa 1974 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 41:06.8 01:14.5
4 4 / MB [208] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE AKLVK Laspertina 41:26.9 01:34.6
5 5 / MB [228] Beniamin Buszevski 1974 CZE 42:49.0 02:56.7
6 6 / MB [161] Pavel Rucker 1976 CZE 43:04.8 03:12.5
7 7 / MB [127] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 43:41.7 03:49.4
8 8 / MB [330] Jakub Mládek 1976 CZE Silvini Madshus team 44:06.5 04:14.2
9 9 / MB [324] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 45:02.0 05:09.7
10 10 / MB [6] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity 45:35.5 05:43.2
11 11 / MB [350] Daw Knil 1976 CZE SK Jira 45:38.5 05:46.2
12 12 / MB [154] Otakar Srovnal 1975 CZE Loko Zábřeh 45:57.4 06:05.1
13 13 / MB [137] Petr Kosek 1979 CZE HK Letohrad 46:02.0 06:09.7
14 14 / MB [88] Zdeněk Krátký 1978 CZE 46:27.8 06:35.5
15 15 / MB [172] Ondřej Čáp 1974 CZE TJ Dobruška 46:38.2 06:45.9
16 16 / MB [28] Karel Nováček 1971 CZE HKO Police 46:39.4 06:47.1
17 17 / MB [224] Jaroslav Šír 1978 CZE 46:39.7 06:47.4
18 18 / MB [59] Filip Hašek 1972 CZE HO Ještěd 46:41.0 06:48.7
19 19 / MB [54] Petr Kuře 1975 CZE IVT Náchod 47:09.0 07:16.7
20 20 / MB [336] Honza Mikula 1979 CZE Hosohopo 47:29.6 07:37.3
21 21 / MB [301] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE 47:51.3 07:59.0
22 22 / MB [335] Erik Krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 48:06.8 08:14.5
23 23 / MB [312] Vojtěch Buriánek 1978 CZE 48:18.5 08:26.2
24 24 / MB [253] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE 48:38.8 08:46.5
25 25 / MB [77] Marcin Dudziński 1978 POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 48:40.2 08:47.9
26 26 / MB [67] David Svárovský 1977 CZE 49:10.3 09:18.0
27 27 / MB [129] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE 49:22.3 09:30.0
28 28 / MB [194] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE Renovak Rensport 49:29.9 09:37.6
29 29 / MB [43] Václav Patsch 1979 CZE Runsport Team 49:42.3 09:50.0
30 30 / MB [55] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 49:51.2 09:58.9
31 31 / MB [150] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 50:11.6 10:19.3
32 32 / MB [124] Ondřej Cerny 1979 CZE HOSOHOPO 50:20.0 10:27.7
33 33 / MB [52] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 50:21.3 10:29.0
34 34 / MB [152] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 50:34.4 10:42.1
35 35 / MB [322] Pavel Vrtík 1976 CZE HO Loko Brno 50:41.2 10:48.9
36 36 / MB [247] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 50:53.8 11:01.5
37 37 / MB [243] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 50:59.6 11:07.3
38 38 / MB [345] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselý farář 51:33.1 11:40.8
39 39 / MB [125] Vladimír Souček 1973 CZE 52:03.0 12:10.7
40 40 / MB [233] Václav Vestfál 1972 CZE HO Loko Teplice 52:09.2 12:16.9
41 41 / MB [199] Marcel Hrolička 1972 CZE 52:45.6 12:53.3
42 42 / MB [123] Martin Koch 1973 CZE Koch Team 53:01.8 13:09.5
43 43 / MB [92] Daniel Melichar 1973 CZE 53:17.3 13:25.0
44 44 / MB [188] Marek Novotný 1975 CZE 53:25.7 13:33.4
45 45 / MB [109] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 54:20.4 14:28.1
46 46 / MB [289] Zdeněk Široký 1979 CZE 54:26.8 14:34.5
47 47 / MB [36] Václav Vávra 1971 CZE 54:30.0 14:37.7
48 48 / MB [300] Iker Pov 1974 CZE 54:34.6 14:42.3
49 49 / MB [282] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE 54:51.3 14:59.0
50 50 / MB [185] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 54:58.0 15:05.7
51 51 / MB [47] Peter Lupták 1970 SVK Hotel Avalanche Vysoké Tatry 55:15.8 15:23.5
52 52 / MB [85] Artur Żak 1979 POL 55:28.8 15:36.5
53 53 / MB [1129] Eneko Pov 1977 XXX 55:51.1 15:58.8
54 54 / MB [479] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE BEMANIAX 55:59.7 16:07.4
55 55 / MB [126] Petr Vyšohlíd 1973 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 56:08.3 16:16.0
56 56 / MB [496] Aleš Vávro 1978 CZE 56:09.8 16:17.5
57 57 / MB [235] Viktor Tomášů 1977 CZE HK Uherské Hradiště 56:17.1 16:24.8
58 58 / MB [306] Michaela Máková 1971 CZE 56:21.6 16:29.3
59 59 / MB [276] Michal Misler 1972 CZE Vnejhoršímtodojdu Milovice 56:23.9 16:31.6
60 60 / MB [177] Jindřich Stava 1979 CZE Lenka Stavová :-) 59:18.4 19:26.1
61 61 / MB [1128] Pavel Žamberský 1973 CZE Dobříchovice 59:38.9 19:46.6
62 62 / MB [153] Jan Černý 1972 CZE Hotak Praha 59:44.5 19:52.2
63 63 / MB [3] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:00:06.7 20:14.4
64 64 / MB [182] Jaroslav Vašátko 1979 CZE 01:00:33.4 20:41.1
65 65 / MB [275] Ondra Kamenik 1974 CZE 01:01:57.0 22:04.7
66 66 / MB [369] Jaroslav Jelínek 1979 CZE 01:02:42.4 22:50.1
67 67 / MB [218] Daniel Horyna 1974 CZE 01:03:35.6 23:43.3
68 68 / MB [321] Přemysl Kosina 1975 CZE Úžasňáci 01:04:34.0 24:41.7
69 69 / MB [231] Rubi Rubi 1972 CZE 01:06:18.2 26:25.9
70 70 / MB [212] Josef Pražský 1978 CZE 01:09:17.5 29:25.2
71 71 / MB [111] Jarda Jisl 1973 CZE Craft Team 01:11:43.9 31:51.6