Běh Teplickými skalami

2014-08-31 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 322, men : 250, women: 72, junior: 9, MA: 136, MB: 71, MC: 21, MD: 11, juniorky: 3, ZA: 48, ZB: 15, ZC: 5, st.zaci: 2, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2014 total: 45, men : 27, women: 18, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zakyne: 9, st.zaci: 12, ml.zaci: 15, ml.zakyne: 9 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:45

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZB [81] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 43:22.5
2 2 / ZB [56] Marie Havlová 1976 CZE OLFICAR-Vella Trutnov 45:36.7 02:14.2
3 1 / ZA [74] Martina Zvěřinová 1983 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:09.2 04:46.7
4 3 / ZB [114] Lenka Hanušová 1979 CZE TT Janovičky 48:45.5 05:23.0
5 2 / ZA [112] Marie Jiřičková 1983 CZE 50:27.7 07:05.2
6 4 / ZB [49] Dagmar Tůmová 1971 CZE 50:32.6 07:10.1
7 3 / ZA [142] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 51:39.1 08:16.6
8 4 / ZA [121] Nikola Kochová 1993 CZE HO Větrník 52:13.3 08:50.8
9 5 / ZA [73] Zuzana Hermanová 1987 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:35.4 09:12.9
10 5 / ZB [27] Šárka Šimonová 1972 CZE 53:34.3 10:11.8
11 6 / ZA [13] Marie Czinnerová 1985 CZE Sucháč tým 54:37.8 11:15.3
12 1 / juniorky [45] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 55:21.3 11:58.8
13 7 / ZA [136] Věra Ženožičková 1982 CZE 55:40.5 12:18.0
14 6 / ZB [168] Kateřina Mandulová 1979 CZE Horal Ruzyně 56:10.1 12:47.6
15 8 / ZA [107] Ivana Voltová 1984 CZE TJ Sokol Stěžery 56:24.5 13:02.0
16 7 / ZB [51] Eva Pončová 1974 CZE 56:38.7 13:16.2
17 9 / ZA [277] zuzana janouskova 1985 CZE 56:50.4 13:27.9
18 10 / ZA [318] Barbora Fialová 1982 CZE 57:14.8 13:52.3
19 8 / ZB [274] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE 57:18.8 13:56.3
20 11 / ZA [332] Lucie Grimová 1985 CZE HO Loko Brno 57:32.0 14:09.5
21 12 / ZA [333] Jana Grimová 1985 CZE HO Loko Brno 57:33.0 14:10.5
22 13 / ZA [294] Eva Smilová 1989 CZE 57:56.7 14:34.2
23 14 / ZA [169] Magdaléna Kolaříková 1981 CZE 58:00.8 14:38.3
24 1 / ZC [266] jana smutná 1962 CZE 58:07.0 14:44.5
25 15 / ZA [148] Pavla Růžičková 1986 CZE 58:07.6 14:45.1
26 9 / ZB [12] Eva Peratová 1979 CZE HO Vyškov 58:08.1 14:45.6
27 10 / ZB [22] Lenka Svozilová 1970 CZE není 58:14.6 14:52.1
28 16 / ZA [220] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police 58:30.0 15:07.5
29 11 / ZB [1127] Markéta Žamberská 1978 CZE Dobříchovice 59:20.9 15:58.4
30 2 / juniorky [340] Natálie Hanušová 1999 CZE SKP Hvězda Pardubice 59:23.3 16:00.8
31 1 / st.zakyne [248] Viktorie Vydrová 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 59:25.0 16:02.5
32 17 / ZA [489] Louise Capel 1983 AUS 59:27.4 16:04.9
33 18 / ZA [186] Petra Šnapková 1985 CZE 59:42.3 16:19.8
34 19 / ZA [368] Pavla Dvořáková 1982 CZE Czech Bouldering 01:00:18.2 16:55.7
35 20 / ZA [191] Magdaléna Štanglerová 1994 CZE 01:00:19.3 16:56.8
36 21 / ZA [213] Lucie Šritrová 1991 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:00:20.5 16:58.0
37 22 / ZA [99] Eva Mikesková 1990 CZE 01:00:36.7 17:14.2
38 23 / ZA [216] Kateřina Wolfová 1985 CZE HO Matahari 01:00:38.8 17:16.3
39 24 / ZA [184] Lucie Kadlecová 1986 CZE 01:00:43.8 17:21.3
40 2 / ZC [285] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE 01:00:45.6 17:23.1
41 12 / ZB [58] Kristýna Šretrová 1977 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:00:52.7 17:30.2
42 13 / ZB [39] Anna Vávrová 1972 CZE 01:02:09.8 18:47.3
43 25 / ZA [498] Eva Škodová 1984 CZE Žamberk 01:02:20.4 18:57.9
44 26 / ZA [130] Klára Němečková 1992 CZE 01:02:37.6 19:15.1
45 27 / ZA [82] zuzana žantová 1988 CZE 01:02:58.8 19:36.3
46 28 / ZA [497] Vladimíra Žilinová 1980 CZE 01:04:20.0 20:57.5
47 14 / ZB [320] Michaela Kosinová 1978 CZE Úžasňáci 01:04:31.5 21:09.0
48 3 / ZC [46] Jolana Benešová 1969 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:04:37.6 21:15.1
49 29 / ZA [331] Eva Blámová 1988 CZE HO Loko Brno 01:05:15.2 21:52.7
50 30 / ZA [317] Jana Brožová 1983 CZE 01:05:41.2 22:18.7
51 31 / ZA [500] Jitka Zaschová 1986 CZE 01:06:00.3 22:37.8
52 32 / ZA [246] Kateřina Hlinková 1988 CZE 01:06:19.3 22:56.8
53 33 / ZA [348] Radka Konečná 1985 CZE 01:07:03.9 23:41.4
54 34 / ZA [86] Tereza Havránková 1990 CZE HO Studénka 01:07:10.1 23:47.6
55 15 / ZB [53] Petra Morávková 1973 CZE 01:07:42.2 24:19.7
56 35 / ZA [139] Vendula Zedníková 1991 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 01:08:35.9 25:13.4
57 36 / ZA [11] Petra Cabalková 1988 CZE 01:08:58.0 25:35.5
58 37 / ZA [144] Iva Joudalová 1982 CZE Modrá Střelka 01:09:14.7 25:52.2
59 3 / juniorky [143] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE 01:09:49.1 26:26.6
60 38 / ZA [7] Zdeňka Výravská 1989 CZE 01:11:55.4 28:32.9
61 39 / ZA [60] Iwona Żurowska 1987 POL 01:12:16.2 28:53.7
62 40 / ZA [108] Veronika Zámečníková 1984 CZE 01:12:50.0 29:27.5
63 41 / ZA [328] Kristýna Marková 1984 CZE 01:13:25.9 30:03.4
64 42 / ZA [118] Hana Davídková 1990 CZE Alternátor Besedice 01:14:34.8 31:12.3
65 43 / ZA [323] Kateřina Šprínarová 1991 CZE BKBÚ Masty 01:15:33.2 32:10.7
66 44 / ZA [339] Lucie Vernerová 1984 CZE 01:16:05.7 32:43.2
67 45 / ZA [495] Nelly Kudrová 1980 CZE 01:16:30.6 33:08.1
68 4 / ZC [94] Ivana Hlaváčková 1964 CZE 01:16:55.9 33:33.4
69 46 / ZA [334] Michaela Boudová 1981 CZE HO Loko Brno 01:18:54.9 35:32.4
70 47 / ZA [155] Kateřina Fajtová 1985 CZE 01:22:21.1 38:58.6
71 48 / ZA [110] Adéla Pintířová 1981 CZE 01:23:54.2 40:31.7
72 5 / ZC [210] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE 01:44:20.9 01:00:58.4