Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS 2015

start ~ 09:37:03

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zakyne [69] Natálie Plná 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:34.4
2 2 / st.zakyne [49] Vendula Kubečková 2004 CZE BKL Machov 05:51.2 00:16.8
3 3 / st.zakyne [64] Magdalena Malátová 2004 CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 05:51.4 00:17.0
4 4 / st.zakyne [65] Karolína Černá 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 05:55.7 00:21.3
5 5 / st.zakyne [56] Alžběta Randáková 2002 CZE OB Vrchlabí 05:55.8 00:21.4
6 1 / ml.zakyne [79] Kateřina Fojtíková 2006 CZE taťka a mamka 05:58.2 00:23.8
7 6 / st.zakyne [55] Adéla Randáková 2004 CZE OB Vrchlabí 05:58.7 00:24.3
8 7 / st.zakyne [61] Leontýna Bezušková 2005 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:02.0 00:27.6
9 8 / st.zakyne [77] Barbora Notková 2004 CZE BKL Machov 06:08.6 00:34.2
10 9 / st.zakyne [78] Sára Fojtíková 2004 CZE 06:17.3 00:42.9
11 2 / ml.zakyne [53] Adéla Pohlová 2007 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 06:38.0 01:03.6
12 3 / ml.zakyne [73] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 06:43.5 01:09.1
13 4 / ml.zakyne [66] Bára Tintěrová 2006 CZE 06:47.6 01:13.2
14 5 / ml.zakyne [47] Štěpánka KOHLOVÁ 2007 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 06:54.3 01:19.9
15 6 / ml.zakyne [54] Matylda Pohlová 2009 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 07:08.2 01:33.8
16 7 / ml.zakyne [82] Tereza Kurzová 2006 CZE VSK Brno 07:25.4 01:51.0
17 8 / ml.zakyne [71] Barbora Šrůtková 2007 CZE BKL Machov 07:27.6 01:53.2
18 9 / ml.zakyne [72] Vendula Šrůtková 2009 CZE BKL Machov 07:36.0 02:01.6
19 10 / st.zakyne [80] Adéla Vlčková 2004 CZE 07:45.7 02:11.3
20 10 / ml.zakyne [75] Viktorie Voláková 2006 CZE OB Ulita Broumov 07:49.3 02:14.9
21 11 / ml.zakyne [44] Mia Folprecht 2008 CZE 08:05.2 02:30.8
22 12 / ml.zakyne [83] Veronika Kurzová 2007 CZE VSK Brno 10:26.2 04:51.8