Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:58

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [208] Petr Pechek 1983 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 37:58.9
2 2 / MA [608] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE HUDY - La Sportiva 38:37.6 00:38.7
3 3 / MA [575] Lukáš Kubričan 1984 CZE Dukla Brandýs 40:19.0 02:20.1
4 4 / MA [152] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 40:27.2 02:28.3
5 5 / MA [617] Dušan Davídek 1981 CZE 40:38.8 02:39.9
6 6 / MA [639] Milan Kohout 1981 CZE HO FTVS Uk 41:29.9 03:31.0
7 7 / MA [548] Jan Beran 1983 CZE fa Beran 41:49.2 03:50.3
8 8 / MA [272] Petr Zvěřina 1982 CZE OB Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:02.4 04:03.5
9 9 / MA [542] Zdeněk Šilar 1981 CZE Ustí nad Orlicí 42:27.6 04:28.7
10 10 / MA [129] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 42:42.2 04:43.3
11 11 / MA [195] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 43:09.0 05:10.1
12 12 / MA [165] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE Tenneco 43:21.0 05:22.1
13 13 / MA [243] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 43:30.3 05:31.4
14 14 / MA [156] David Chytil 1987 CZE VSK Uni Brno 43:31.1 05:32.2
15 15 / MA [130] Roman Fišnar 1983 CZE Skialp Jeseniky 43:39.3 05:40.4
16 16 / MA [621] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE 43:57.6 05:58.7
17 17 / MA [517] Vojtěch Přibyl 1990 CZE Trailpoint 44:53.5 06:54.6
18 18 / MA [586] Jakub Rucker 1988 CZE 45:07.9 07:09.0
19 19 / MA [206] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 45:19.8 07:20.9
20 20 / MA [137] Jan Gürtler 1984 CZE Jan 45:36.0 07:37.1
21 21 / MA [238] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE 45:37.2 07:38.3
22 22 / MA [221] Pavel Řehák 1984 CZE 45:46.5 07:47.6
23 23 / MA [592] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE 46:01.8 08:02.9
24 24 / MA [623] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 46:18.8 08:19.9
25 25 / MA [507] Miloš Kaláb 1986 CZE HK Letohrad 46:30.3 08:31.4
26 26 / MA [498] Jaroslav Bendl 1987 CZE 46:51.8 08:52.9
27 27 / MA [306] Martin Kužel 1986 CZE Trutnov 46:57.1 08:58.2
28 28 / MA [539] Lukáš Jeřábek 1984 CZE 47:01.3 09:02.4
29 29 / MA [501] Jakub Nešvera 1986 CZE AC TEPO Kladno/horolezci Kladno 47:23.1 09:24.2
30 30 / MA [173] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 47:57.5 09:58.6
31 31 / MA [598] Michal Bartoš 1992 CZE 48:29.7 10:30.8
32 32 / MA [312] Petr Kortán 1983 CZE 48:51.6 10:52.7
33 33 / MA [638] Antonín Sedláček 1988 CZE 49:31.2 11:32.3
34 34 / MA [218] Jan Prostředník 1983 CZE HOVRCH 49:33.1 11:34.2
35 35 / MA [177] Vojta Kříž 1983 CZE Start Náchod 49:39.3 11:40.4
36 36 / MA [313] Milan Kašpar 1988 CZE 49:45.6 11:46.7
37 37 / MA [281] Michal Moravec 1994 CZE 50:01.4 12:02.5
38 38 / MA [231] Ondra Stoces 1987 CZE Panda debilů 50:16.4 12:17.5
39 39 / MA [541] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Běžecký Mládenci 50:18.9 12:20.0
40 40 / MA [589] Jan Kalkus 1990 CZE Fun-time.cz 50:20.1 12:21.2
41 41 / MA [629] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE 50:34.6 12:35.7
42 42 / MA [505] Jakub Svoboda 1988 CZE 50:53.3 12:54.4
43 43 / MA [148] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 51:01.0 13:02.1
44 44 / MA [212] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Panda debilů 51:11.3 13:12.4
45 45 / MA [278] Martin Černý 1986 CZE ABT Rohozec 51:17.1 13:18.2
46 46 / MA [115] Filip Čapek 1989 CZE 51:23.0 13:24.1
47 47 / MA [161] Jan Jelínek 1984 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 51:34.3 13:35.4
48 48 / MA [540] Lukáš Aliger 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Mnátnice 51:47.7 13:48.8
49 49 / MA [618] Miroslav Košťál 1984 CZE U Peňáka 52:20.7 14:21.8
50 50 / MA [176] Petr Křístek 1987 CZE 52:22.0 14:23.1
51 51 / MA [515] Radek Slabý 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 52:26.5 14:27.6
52 52 / MA [497] Marek Řehoř 1985 CZE Sherpaclimb 52:39.8 14:40.9
53 53 / MA [105] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 52:39.9 14:41.0
54 54 / MA [265] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TTT 52:43.9 14:45.0
55 55 / MA [108] Lukáš Beránek 1985 CZE 52:46.5 14:47.6
56 56 / MA [179] Jan Kubíček 1984 CZE 52:46.7 14:47.8
57 57 / MA [227] Bartlomiej Sopala 1988 POL SmartTopo 53:01.9 15:03.0
58 58 / MA [110] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 53:09.5 15:10.6
59 59 / MA [232] Josef Straka 1990 CZE 53:12.3 15:13.4
60 60 / MA [481] Jiří Řehoř 1982 CZE 53:26.6 15:27.7
61 61 / MA [588] Václav Karásek 1995 CZE LKP Jičín 53:36.3 15:37.4
62 62 / MA [245] Ivo Šorm 1987 CZE DECATHLON 53:49.5 15:50.6
63 63 / MA [599] lukáš Kábrt 1985 CZE 54:02.0 16:03.1
64 64 / MA [509] Štěpán Dvořáček 1992 CZE 155.HO - Vsetín 54:06.2 16:07.3
65 65 / MA [209] David Pejšek 1987 CZE 54:49.6 16:50.7
66 66 / MA [512] Rostislav Vilém 1996 CZE HO Vsetín 54:55.2 16:56.3
67 67 / MA [270] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 55:00.3 17:01.4
68 68 / MA [163] Lukáš Jordak 1993 CZE 55:01.0 17:02.1
69 69 / MA [144] Miroslav Havrda 1984 CZE 55:17.1 17:18.2
70 70 / MA [631] Václav Štíncl 1981 CZE 55:22.4 17:23.5
71 71 / MA [269] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 55:31.5 17:32.6
72 72 / MA [124] Petr Dorazil 1986 CZE 55:41.3 17:42.4
73 73 / MA [222] Jan Řezník 1988 CZE 56:09.2 18:10.3
74 74 / MA [154] Ondřej Hudák 1985 CZE 56:10.9 18:12.0
75 75 / MA [604] Tomáš Borov 1984 CZE 56:51.8 18:52.9
76 76 / MA [583] Jan Sibera 1988 CZE Údolí Sviní 57:18.9 19:20.0
77 77 / MA [603] Jan Novotný 1990 CZE 57:19.9 19:21.0
78 78 / MA [606] Pavel Nosek 1989 CZE 57:29.2 19:30.3
79 79 / MA [482] Milan Skalický 1981 CZE 57:43.3 19:44.4
80 80 / MA [545] Ondřej Samek 1985 CZE 57:46.5 19:47.6
81 81 / MA [609] Martin Edr 1990 CZE 58:04.5 20:05.6
82 82 / MA [634] Jiří Siládi 1982 CZE komárka 58:17.0 20:18.1
83 83 / MA [192] Jakub Mazgaj 1982 CZE 58:22.9 20:24.0
84 84 / MA [230] Tomáš Stejskal 1992 CZE Regatta 58:35.1 20:36.2
85 85 / MA [138] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE 59:05.1 21:06.2
86 86 / MA [133] Ondřej Frýdl 1992 CZE 59:10.1 21:11.2
87 87 / MA [271] Jiří Zelený 1990 CZE 59:34.9 21:36.0
88 88 / MA [596] Jan Rak 1987 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 59:37.6 21:38.7
89 89 / MA [597] Jan Šramar 1989 CZE Boso 59:58.7 21:59.8
90 90 / MA [529] Roman Vohník 1986 CZE 01:00:16.1 22:17.2
91 91 / MA [510] Zdeněk Dvořáček 1995 CZE 155.Mo-Vsetín 01:00:16.6 22:17.7
92 92 / MA [534] Rudolf Kalousek 1986 CZE 01:00:46.3 22:47.4
93 93 / MA [235] Michal Šatra 1986 CZE 01:00:57.8 22:58.9
94 94 / MA [283] Patrik Šnýdr 1995 CZE 01:01:04.7 23:05.8
95 95 / MA [633] Petr Mrnuštík 1982 CZE 01:01:20.8 23:21.9
96 96 / MA [626] Jan Martinec 1984 CZE TO Šarkán 01:02:18.5 24:19.6
97 97 / MA [495] Ondřej Vrzal 1983 CZE 01:03:01.5 25:02.6
98 98 / MA [193] Jaromír Mec 1985 CZE 01:03:23.5 25:24.6
99 99 / MA [615] Petr Trojan 1983 CZE 01:03:49.5 25:50.6
100 100 / MA [525] Branislav Štukovský 1986 SVK 01:04:17.5 26:18.6
101 101 / MA [311] Jirka Srtrnad 1982 CZE Horoguru 01:04:48.0 26:49.1
102 102 / MA [511] Daniel Vraj 1996 CZE HO Vsetín 01:05:31.3 27:32.4
103 103 / MA [178] Martin Kubeček 1987 CZE 01:05:55.9 27:57.0
104 104 / MA [508] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE HO Vsetín 01:06:20.3 28:21.4
105 105 / MA [547] NIna Kuderjava 1991 CZE 01:16:24.0 38:25.1
106 106 / MA [590] Adam Sogel 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 01:21:38.1 43:39.2
106 106 / MA [591] Zuzana Dadáková 1989 CZE Adventure Menu 01:21:38.1 43:39.2
108 108 / MA [128] Joakim Engborg 1982 CZE 01:24:30.5 46:31.6