Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:58

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MB [253] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE Aster Jičín 38:22.2
2 2 / MB [111] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team 38:53.2 00:31.0
3 3 / MB [126] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE AKLVK La Sportiva 42:20.2 03:58.0
4 4 / MB [159] Martin Janda 1980 CZE KOB Dobruška 43:03.1 04:40.9
5 5 / MB [516] Martin Hes Pes 1976 CZE 43:05.2 04:43.0
6 6 / MB [210] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 43:16.5 04:54.3
7 7 / MB [628] Petr Koler 1975 CZE Magnus Orienteerirg 44:00.9 05:38.7
8 8 / MB [520] Kuba Kubikula 1974 CZE 44:05.8 05:43.6
9 9 / MB [275] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 44:26.8 06:04.6
10 10 / MB [215] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:42.2 06:20.0
11 11 / MB [185] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 45:04.2 06:42.0
12 12 / MB [142] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 46:27.0 08:04.8
13 13 / MB [228] Otakar Srovnal 1975 CZE Loko Zábřeh 46:30.2 08:08.0
14 14 / MB [544] Ondřej Palacký 1974 CZE Lokálka Brno 46:36.1 08:13.9
15 15 / MB [194] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 46:44.8 08:22.6
16 16 / MB [247] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 46:57.2 08:35.0
17 17 / MB [182] Martin Laštovička 1977 CZE Climbshop.cz 47:04.9 08:42.7
18 18 / MB [174] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE Renovak Rensport 47:07.2 08:45.0
19 19 / MB [113] Jiří Cibulka 1975 CZE Horoklub Česká Třebová 47:16.7 08:54.5
20 20 / MB [593] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 47:41.5 09:19.3
21 21 / MB [582] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselý farář 47:47.5 09:25.3
22 22 / MB [620] Lukáš Kocur 1977 CZE VHS Brno 48:10.2 09:48.0
23 23 / MB [277] David Svárovský 1977 CZE 48:18.6 09:56.4
24 24 / MB [527] Petr Hovorka 1974 CZE SK Markus 48:25.7 10:03.5
25 25 / MB [127] Jan Dvořák 1977 CZE 49:00.9 10:38.7
26 26 / MB [240] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 49:21.3 10:59.1
27 27 / MB [619] Miroslav Hornych 1980 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 49:30.6 11:08.4
28 28 / MB [616] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 49:49.6 11:27.4
29 29 / MB [223] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE 49:49.8 11:27.6
30 30 / MB [256] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 50:16.8 11:54.6
31 31 / MB [528] Tomaš Honegr 1977 CZE Hořice 50:17.1 11:54.9
32 32 / MB [251] Miroslav Vacek 1977 CZE LTC Bukovice 50:28.9 12:06.7
33 33 / MB [203] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE 50:32.7 12:10.5
34 34 / MB [122] Roman Doležal 1976 CZE 50:34.7 12:12.5
35 35 / MB [237] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 50:41.2 12:19.0
36 36 / MB [602] Štěpán Froš 1973 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:48.9 12:26.7
37 37 / MB [504] Cerní Onřej 1979 CZE Hosohopo 50:53.9 12:31.7
38 38 / MB [162] Petr Jirsa 1977 CZE 50:56.2 12:34.0
39 39 / MB [543] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 51:19.0 12:56.8
40 40 / MB [121] Martin Dědek 1974 CZE TJ Hruboskalsko 51:30.1 13:07.9
41 41 / MB [305] David Moravec 1976 CZE USK HO Plzeň 51:46.5 13:24.3
42 42 / MB [580] Jan Hartmann 1977 CZE 52:15.5 13:53.3
43 43 / MB [257] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 52:24.9 14:02.7
44 44 / MB [500] Daniel Melichar 1973 CZE 52:56.1 14:33.9
45 45 / MB [254] Jiří Vajsar 1977 CZE Stvořitel 53:09.9 14:47.7
46 46 / MB [260] Václav Vestfál 1972 CZE HO Loko Teplice 53:21.5 14:59.3
47 47 / MB [521] Marek Podlipný 1975 CZE 53:24.8 15:02.6
48 48 / MB [577] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 53:37.9 15:15.7
49 49 / MB [214] Ondřej Pohanka 1979 CZE 53:50.6 15:28.4
50 50 / MB [102] Kamil Bartoš 1977 CZE wakin team 54:05.6 15:43.4
51 51 / MB [267] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna team 54:27.8 16:05.6
52 52 / MB [225] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 55:34.0 17:11.8
53 53 / MB [166] David Kašpar 1971 CZE SK Janské Lázně 55:44.6 17:22.4
54 54 / MB [205] Pavel Novotný 1976 CZE HK Vyšehrad 55:59.5 17:37.3
55 55 / MB [524] Stanislav Tichý 1978 CZE Rock Empire 56:43.3 18:21.1
56 56 / MB [308] Petr Rubeš 1972 CZE 57:14.9 18:52.7
57 57 / MB [536] Michal David 1977 CZE 58:29.5 20:07.3
58 58 / MB [274] jan kulda 1973 CZE tj sokol olešnice 58:34.8 20:12.6
59 59 / MB [537] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE BEMANIAX 01:00:33.2 22:11.0
60 60 / MB [150] daniel horyna 1974 CZE 01:01:53.8 23:31.6
61 61 / MB [518] Allan Schoenherr 1979 CZE Fitcentrum Mamut Úvaly 01:03:28.4 25:06.2
62 62 / MB [285] Jiří Vít 1974 CZE HO Vrchoviny 01:04:17.6 25:55.4
63 63 / MB [199] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE 01:04:37.3 26:15.1
64 64 / MB [171] petr kovář 1978 CZE Korytňácká a.s. 01:04:47.4 26:25.2
65 65 / MB [622] Martin Jonov 1980 CZE Mushing Český Ráj 01:08:40.0 30:17.8
66 66 / MB [119] Vladimír Čudek 1979 CZE 01:09:07.1 30:44.9
67 67 / MB [506] Michal Flégl 1980 CZE HO Dvůr Králové 01:11:34.2 33:12.0
DNF / MB [157] Lubomír Jadrný 1973 CZE Czech outdoor extreme team