Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:58

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZA [175] Eva Krchova 1989 CZE N/A 45:05.0
2 2 / ZA [168] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 48:57.0 03:52.0
3 3 / ZA [282] Lenka Vejdělková 1994 CZE 49:46.6 04:41.6
4 4 / ZA [549] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police 50:17.0 05:12.0
5 5 / ZA [551] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 50:59.0 05:54.0
6 6 / ZA [483] Kateřina Kolářová 1989 CZE Sherpa Climb 51:16.5 06:11.5
7 7 / ZA [204] Iva Novotná 1986 CZE HO Skol 53:32.1 08:27.1
8 8 / ZA [625] Veronika Šťastná 1988 CZE Smíchoff 54:03.9 08:58.9
9 9 / ZA [578] Pavla Nováková 1981 CZE Trek - AR Brno 54:33.9 09:28.9
10 10 / ZA [239] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE 55:14.0 10:09.0
11 11 / ZA [635] Erika Kohoutová 1983 CZE HO FTVS Uk 55:19.0 10:14.0
12 12 / ZA [550] Dita Kalábová 1985 CZE HK Letohrad 55:44.9 10:39.9
13 13 / ZA [164] Jan Karlec 1987 CZE 56:02.5 10:57.5
14 14 / ZA [546] Kateřina Samková 1993 CZE 56:26.4 11:21.4
15 15 / ZA [574] Dominika Dupalová 1988 CZE adidas lokalblok 56:30.4 11:25.4
16 16 / ZA [514] Petra Schwaningerová 1982 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 56:57.0 11:52.0
17 17 / ZA [189] Barbora Marková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 57:02.2 11:57.2
18 18 / ZA [153] Kateřina Hubková 1984 CZE SvetBehu.cz 58:14.4 13:09.4
19 19 / ZA [169] Markéta Klimešová 1991 CZE 58:25.4 13:20.4
20 20 / ZA [523] Věra Ženožičková 1982 CZE 58:35.4 13:30.4
21 21 / ZA [242] Petra Šnapková 1985 CZE žádný 58:56.6 13:51.6
22 22 / ZA [180] Monika Kupcova 1986 CZE 59:05.0 14:00.0
23 23 / ZA [581] Lucie Hájková 1986 CZE Raul 59:21.8 14:16.8
24 24 / ZA [262] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE 01:00:19.9 15:14.9
25 25 / ZA [526] Petra Cabalková 1988 CZE 01:00:20.7 15:15.7
26 26 / ZA [279] Petra Nejedlá 1987 CZE Loko Teplice 01:01:12.4 16:07.4
27 27 / ZA [328] Ema Kalenská 1994 CZE 01:01:12.5 16:07.5
28 28 / ZA [146] Kateřina Hlinková 1988 CZE 01:01:18.6 16:13.6
29 29 / ZA [217] Lucie Procházková 1989 CZE 01:01:27.4 16:22.4
30 30 / ZA [136] Jitka Güntherová 1988 CZE 01:01:30.2 16:25.2
31 31 / ZA [605] Alžběta Kovaříková 1990 CZE Avengers 01:02:01.0 16:56.0
32 32 / ZA [132] Tereza Foffová 1990 CZE ZVL(R)HLICE 01:02:25.4 17:20.4
33 33 / ZA [585] Helena Dvořáková 1985 CZE 01:02:43.3 17:38.3
34 34 / ZA [611] Jana Brožová 1983 CZE 01:03:18.3 18:13.3
35 35 / ZA [579] Vanda Shýbalová 1981 CZE sexy guru run 01:03:29.1 18:24.1
36 36 / ZA [241] Eva Škodová 1984 CZE Žamberk 01:03:39.9 18:34.9
37 37 / ZA [188] Kristýna Marková 1984 CZE 01:03:53.9 18:48.9
38 38 / ZA [601] Aneta Kolesárová 1986 CZE 01:04:52.5 19:47.5
39 39 / ZA [207] Aneta Pecharová 1986 CZE 01:05:03.3 19:58.3
40 40 / ZA [149] Veronika Honsová 1982 CZE 01:05:24.3 20:19.3
41 41 / ZA [268] Lucie Zelená 1994 CZE 01:06:20.3 21:15.3
42 42 / ZA [236] Iva Šedivá 1986 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:06:29.9 21:24.9
43 43 / ZA [197] Alena Michálková 1991 CZE - 01:06:32.7 21:27.7
44 44 / ZA [259] Alžběta Vazačová 1984 CZE 01:08:56.5 23:51.5
45 45 / ZA [273] Iwona Żurowska 1987 POL 01:10:36.0 25:31.0
46 46 / ZA [584] Michaela Krejbichová 1987 CZE 01:10:57.1 25:52.1
47 47 / ZA [595] Růžena Heřmánková 1993 CZE řízci Pavlišov 01:11:33.2 26:28.2
48 48 / ZA [216] Barbora Procházková 1990 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 01:12:14.7 27:09.7
49 49 / ZA [480] Kateřina Kubíčková 1991 CZE 01:12:17.9 27:12.9
50 50 / ZA [630] Nikola Peršinová 1981 CZE 01:13:53.7 28:48.7
51 51 / ZA [155] Irena Chaloupková 1983 CZE 01:17:35.2 32:30.2
52 52 / ZA [327] Katarína Húšťanová 1989 CZE HO Lemra 01:17:50.5 32:45.5
53 53 / ZA [186] Helena Madurová 1986 CZE 01:24:27.8 39:22.8