Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:31:58

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [208] Petr Pechek 1983 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 37:58.9
2 1 / MB [253] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE Aster Jičín 38:22.2 00:23.3
3 2 / MA [608] Radoslav Groh 1989 CZE HUDY - La Sportiva 38:37.6 00:38.7
4 2 / MB [111] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team 38:53.2 00:54.3
5 3 / MA [575] Lukáš Kubričan 1984 CZE Dukla Brandýs 40:19.0 02:20.1
6 4 / MA [152] Jan Hruška 1989 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 40:27.2 02:28.3
7 5 / MA [617] Dušan Davídek 1981 CZE 40:38.8 02:39.9
8 6 / MA [639] Milan Kohout 1981 CZE HO FTVS Uk 41:29.9 03:31.0
9 7 / MA [548] Jan Beran 1983 CZE fa Beran 41:49.2 03:50.3
10 8 / MA [272] Petr Zvěřina 1982 CZE OB Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:02.4 04:03.5
11 3 / MB [126] Miroslav Duch 1979 CZE AKLVK La Sportiva 42:20.2 04:21.3
12 9 / MA [542] Zdeněk Šilar 1981 CZE Ustí nad Orlicí 42:27.6 04:28.7
13 10 / MA [129] Adam Fichtner 1985 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 42:42.2 04:43.3
14 4 / MB [159] Martin Janda 1980 CZE KOB Dobruška 43:03.1 05:04.2
15 5 / MB [516] Martin Hes Pes 1976 CZE 43:05.2 05:06.3
16 11 / MA [195] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 43:09.0 05:10.1
17 6 / MB [210] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 43:16.5 05:17.6
18 12 / MA [165] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE Tenneco 43:21.0 05:22.1
19 13 / MA [243] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 43:30.3 05:31.4
20 14 / MA [156] David Chytil 1987 CZE VSK Uni Brno 43:31.1 05:32.2
21 15 / MA [130] Roman Fišnar 1983 CZE Skialp Jeseniky 43:39.3 05:40.4
22 1 / MC [147] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 43:50.5 05:51.6
23 16 / MA [621] Roman Chlup 1985 CZE 43:57.6 05:58.7
24 7 / MB [628] Petr Koler 1975 CZE Magnus Orienteerirg 44:00.9 06:02.0
25 8 / MB [520] Kuba Kubikula 1974 CZE 44:05.8 06:06.9
26 9 / MB [275] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 44:26.8 06:27.9
27 10 / MB [215] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:42.2 06:43.3
28 17 / MA [517] Vojtěch Přibyl 1990 CZE Trailpoint 44:53.5 06:54.6
29 2 / MC [503] Krzysztof Drzygala 1968 POL žádný 45:02.0 07:03.1
30 11 / MB [185] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 45:04.2 07:05.3
31 18 / MA [586] Jakub Rucker 1988 CZE 45:07.9 07:09.0
32 19 / MA [206] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 45:19.8 07:20.9
33 20 / MA [137] Jan Gürtler 1984 CZE Jan 45:36.0 07:37.1
34 21 / MA [238] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE 45:37.2 07:38.3
35 22 / MA [221] Pavel Řehák 1984 CZE 45:46.5 07:47.6
36 23 / MA [592] Michal Bubeník 1991 CZE 46:01.8 08:02.9
37 24 / MA [623] Jan Jirka 1983 CZE AC Náchod 46:18.8 08:19.9
38 12 / MB [142] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 46:27.0 08:28.1
39 13 / MB [228] Otakar Srovnal 1975 CZE Loko Zábřeh 46:30.2 08:31.3
40 25 / MA [507] Miloš Kaláb 1986 CZE HK Letohrad 46:30.3 08:31.4
41 14 / MB [544] Ondřej Palacký 1974 CZE Lokálka Brno 46:36.1 08:37.2
42 15 / MB [194] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 46:44.8 08:45.9
43 26 / MA [498] Jaroslav Bendl 1987 CZE 46:51.8 08:52.9
44 27 / MA [306] Martin Kužel 1986 CZE Trutnov 46:57.1 08:58.2
45 16 / MB [247] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 46:57.2 08:58.3
46 28 / MA [539] Lukáš Jeřábek 1984 CZE 47:01.3 09:02.4
47 17 / MB [182] Martin Laštovička 1977 CZE Climbshop.cz 47:04.9 09:06.0
48 18 / MB [174] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE Renovak Rensport 47:07.2 09:08.3
49 19 / MB [113] Jiří Cibulka 1975 CZE Horoklub Česká Třebová 47:16.7 09:17.8
50 29 / MA [501] Jakub Nešvera 1986 CZE AC TEPO Kladno/horolezci Kladno 47:23.1 09:24.2
51 20 / MB [593] Martin Koch 1971 CZE STS Bratrouchov 47:41.5 09:42.6
52 3 / MC [118] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 47:44.4 09:45.5
53 21 / MB [582] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselý farář 47:47.5 09:48.6
54 4 / MC [250] Miloslav Trnovský 1965 CZE 47:55.3 09:56.4
55 30 / MA [173] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 47:57.5 09:58.6
56 22 / MB [620] Lukáš Kocur 1977 CZE VHS Brno 48:10.2 10:11.3
57 23 / MB [277] David Svárovský 1977 CZE 48:18.6 10:19.7
58 24 / MB [527] Petr Hovorka 1974 CZE SK Markus 48:25.7 10:26.8
59 31 / MA [598] Michal Bartoš 1992 CZE 48:29.7 10:30.8
60 32 / MA [312] Petr Kortán 1983 CZE 48:51.6 10:52.7
61 5 / MC [255] Josef Vanta 1962 CZE TriClub Dobruška 48:52.6 10:53.7
62 25 / MB [127] Jan Dvořák 1977 CZE 49:00.9 11:02.0
63 26 / MB [240] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 49:21.3 11:22.4
64 6 / MC [261] Petr Vlasák 1963 CZE 49:24.5 11:25.6
65 27 / MB [619] Miroslav Hornych 1980 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 49:30.6 11:31.7
66 33 / MA [638] Antonín Sedláček 1988 CZE 49:31.2 11:32.3
67 34 / MA [218] Jan Prostředník 1983 CZE HOVRCH 49:33.1 11:34.2
68 35 / MA [177] Vojta Kříž 1983 CZE Start Náchod 49:39.3 11:40.4
69 36 / MA [313] Milan Kašpar 1988 CZE 49:45.6 11:46.7
70 7 / MC [158] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE 49:48.0 11:49.1
71 28 / MB [616] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 49:49.6 11:50.7
72 29 / MB [223] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE 49:49.8 11:50.9
73 37 / MA [281] Michal Moravec 1994 CZE 50:01.4 12:02.5
74 38 / MA [231] Ondra Stoces 1987 CZE Panda debilů 50:16.4 12:17.5
75 30 / MB [256] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 50:16.8 12:17.9
76 31 / MB [528] Tomaš Honegr 1977 CZE Hořice 50:17.1 12:18.2
77 1 / MD [244] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 50:18.0 12:19.1
78 39 / MA [541] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Běžecký Mládenci 50:18.9 12:20.0
79 40 / MA [589] Jan Kalkus 1990 CZE Fun-time.cz 50:20.1 12:21.2
80 32 / MB [251] Miroslav Vacek 1977 CZE LTC Bukovice 50:28.9 12:30.0
81 33 / MB [203] Petr Nováček 1978 CZE 50:32.7 12:33.8
82 41 / MA [629] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE 50:34.6 12:35.7
83 34 / MB [122] Roman Doležal 1976 CZE 50:34.7 12:35.8
84 35 / MB [237] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 50:41.2 12:42.3
85 36 / MB [602] Štěpán Froš 1973 CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:48.9 12:50.0
86 42 / MA [505] Jakub Svoboda 1988 CZE 50:53.3 12:54.4
87 37 / MB [504] Cerní Onřej 1979 CZE Hosohopo 50:53.9 12:55.0
88 38 / MB [162] Petr Jirsa 1977 CZE 50:56.2 12:57.3
89 43 / MA [148] Martin Homolka 1990 CZE HK Choceň 51:01.0 13:02.1
90 8 / MC [284] Michal KARLÍK 1964 CZE Loko Trutnov 51:06.3 13:07.4
91 44 / MA [212] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Panda debilů 51:11.3 13:12.4
92 1 / junior [522] Radek Jansa 2000 CZE Spartak Police 51:11.8 13:12.9
93 9 / MC [530] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE 51:12.5 13:13.6
94 45 / MA [278] Martin Černý 1986 CZE ABT Rohozec 51:17.1 13:18.2
95 39 / MB [543] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 51:19.0 13:20.1
96 46 / MA [115] Filip Čapek 1989 CZE 51:23.0 13:24.1
97 2 / junior [198] Vojtěch Mikulenka 1997 CZE - 51:29.6 13:30.7
98 40 / MB [121] Martin Dědek 1974 CZE TJ Hruboskalsko 51:30.1 13:31.2
99 47 / MA [161] Jan Jelínek 1984 CZE HO Přírodní vědy 51:34.3 13:35.4
100 41 / MB [305] David Moravec 1976 CZE USK HO Plzeň 51:46.5 13:47.6
101 48 / MA [540] Lukáš Aliger 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Mnátnice 51:47.7 13:48.8
102 2 / MD [502] Petr Tyleček 1960 CZE Apollo Bohumín 51:51.3 13:52.4
103 10 / MC [101] Pavel Baciák 1970 CZE 52:02.3 14:03.4
104 11 / MC [191] Jaroslav Mazač 1968 CZE Wikov Hronov 52:09.3 14:10.4
105 42 / MB [580] Jan Hartmann 1977 CZE 52:15.5 14:16.6
106 49 / MA [618] Miroslav Košťál 1984 CZE U Peňáka 52:20.7 14:21.8
107 50 / MA [176] Petr Křístek 1987 CZE 52:22.0 14:23.1
108 12 / MC [103] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 52:23.5 14:24.6
109 43 / MB [257] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 52:24.9 14:26.0
110 51 / MA [515] Radek Slabý 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 52:26.5 14:27.6
111 52 / MA [497] Marek Řehoř 1985 CZE Sherpaclimb 52:39.8 14:40.9
112 53 / MA [105] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 52:39.9 14:41.0
113 13 / MC [200] Jaroslav Mžourek 1970 CZE 52:42.8 14:43.9
114 54 / MA [265] Tomáš Vondra 1992 CZE TTT 52:43.9 14:45.0
115 55 / MA [108] Lukáš Beránek 1985 CZE 52:46.5 14:47.6
116 56 / MA [179] Jan Kubíček 1984 CZE 52:46.7 14:47.8
117 1 / st.zaci [280] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Vella Car Trutnov 52:53.9 14:55.0
117 1 / st.zaci [167] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 52:53.9 14:55.0
119 44 / MB [500] Daniel Melichar 1973 CZE 52:56.1 14:57.2
120 57 / MA [227] Bartlomiej Sopala 1988 POL SmartTopo 53:01.9 15:03.0
121 58 / MA [110] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 53:09.5 15:10.6
122 45 / MB [254] Jiří Vajsar 1977 CZE Stvořitel 53:09.9 15:11.0
123 59 / MA [232] Josef Straka 1990 CZE 53:12.3 15:13.4
124 46 / MB [260] Václav Vestfál 1972 CZE HO Loko Teplice 53:21.5 15:22.6
125 47 / MB [521] Marek Podlipný 1975 CZE 53:24.8 15:25.9
126 60 / MA [481] Jiří Řehoř 1982 CZE 53:26.6 15:27.7
127 14 / MC [264] Pavel Volák 1970 CZE OB ulita Broumov 53:36.2 15:37.3
128 61 / MA [588] Václav Karásek 1995 CZE LKP Jičín 53:36.3 15:37.4
129 48 / MB [577] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 53:37.9 15:39.0
130 62 / MA [245] Ivo Šorm 1987 CZE DECATHLON 53:49.5 15:50.6
131 49 / MB [214] Ondřej Pohanka 1979 CZE 53:50.6 15:51.7
132 63 / MA [599] lukáš Kábrt 1985 CZE 54:02.0 16:03.1
133 50 / MB [102] Kamil Bartoš 1977 CZE wakin team 54:05.6 16:06.7
134 64 / MA [509] Štěpán Dvořáček 1992 CZE 155.HO - Vsetín 54:06.2 16:07.3
135 3 / st.zaci [48] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Vella Car Trutnov 54:09.1 16:10.2
136 51 / MB [267] Radek Wiesner 1980 CZE Baduna team 54:27.8 16:28.9
137 65 / MA [209] David Pejšek 1987 CZE 54:49.6 16:50.7
138 66 / MA [512] Rostislav Vilém 1996 CZE HO Vsetín 54:55.2 16:56.3
139 67 / MA [270] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 55:00.3 17:01.4
140 68 / MA [163] Lukáš Jordak 1993 CZE 55:01.0 17:02.1
141 69 / MA [144] Miroslav Havrda 1984 CZE 55:17.1 17:18.2
142 70 / MA [631] Václav Štíncl 1981 CZE 55:22.4 17:23.5
143 15 / MC [201] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE 55:30.3 17:31.4
144 71 / MA [269] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 55:31.5 17:32.6
145 52 / MB [225] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 55:34.0 17:35.1
146 72 / MA [124] Petr Dorazil 1986 CZE 55:41.3 17:42.4
147 53 / MB [166] David Kašpar 1971 CZE SK Janské Lázně 55:44.6 17:45.7
148 54 / MB [205] Pavel Novotný 1976 CZE HK Vyšehrad 55:59.5 18:00.6
149 16 / MC [533] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 56:02.4 18:03.5
150 73 / MA [222] Jan Řezník 1988 CZE 56:09.2 18:10.3
151 74 / MA [154] Ondřej Hudák 1985 CZE 56:10.9 18:12.0
152 55 / MB [524] Stanislav Tichý 1978 CZE Rock Empire 56:43.3 18:44.4
153 75 / MA [604] Tomáš Borov 1984 CZE 56:51.8 18:52.9
154 17 / MC [499] Jan Nestler 1961 CZE SKAJP 57:05.7 19:06.8
155 56 / MB [308] Petr Rubeš 1972 CZE 57:14.9 19:16.0
156 76 / MA [583] Jan Sibera 1988 CZE Údolí Sviní 57:18.9 19:20.0
157 77 / MA [603] Jan Novotný 1990 CZE 57:19.9 19:21.0
158 78 / MA [606] Pavel Nosek 1989 CZE 57:29.2 19:30.3
159 79 / MA [482] Milan Skalický 1981 CZE 57:43.3 19:44.4
160 80 / MA [545] Ondřej Samek 1985 CZE 57:46.5 19:47.6
161 81 / MA [609] Martin Edr 1990 CZE 58:04.5 20:05.6
162 82 / MA [634] Jiří Siládi 1982 CZE komárka 58:17.0 20:18.1
163 83 / MA [192] Jakub Mazgaj 1982 CZE 58:22.9 20:24.0
164 57 / MB [536] Michal David 1977 CZE 58:29.5 20:30.6
165 58 / MB [274] jan kulda 1973 CZE tj sokol olešnice 58:34.8 20:35.9
166 84 / MA [230] Tomáš Stejskal 1992 CZE Regatta 58:35.1 20:36.2
167 3 / junior [190] Tomáš Matas 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 59:03.1 21:04.2
168 85 / MA [138] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE 59:05.1 21:06.2
169 86 / MA [133] Ondřej Frýdl 1992 CZE 59:10.1 21:11.2
170 4 / st.zaci [532] Štěpán Stoklasa 2003 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 59:22.1 21:23.2
171 87 / MA [271] Jiří Zelený 1990 CZE 59:34.9 21:36.0
172 88 / MA [596] Jan Rak 1987 CZE Řízci Pavlišov 59:37.6 21:38.7
173 5 / st.zaci [40] Josef Alvarez 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 59:40.2 21:41.3
174 89 / MA [597] Jan Šramar 1989 CZE Boso 59:58.7 21:59.8
175 90 / MA [529] Roman Vohník 1986 CZE 01:00:16.1 22:17.2
176 91 / MA [510] Zdeněk Dvořáček 1995 CZE 155.Mo-Vsetín 01:00:16.6 22:17.7
177 59 / MB [537] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE BEMANIAX 01:00:33.2 22:34.3
178 92 / MA [534] Rudolf Kalousek 1986 CZE 01:00:46.3 22:47.4
179 93 / MA [235] Michal Šatra 1986 CZE 01:00:57.8 22:58.9
180 18 / MC [519] Martin Macek 1964 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:00:59.1 23:00.2
181 94 / MA [283] Patrik Šnýdr 1995 CZE 01:01:04.7 23:05.8
182 95 / MA [633] Petr Mrnuštík 1982 CZE 01:01:20.8 23:21.9
183 60 / MB [150] daniel horyna 1974 CZE 01:01:53.8 23:54.9
184 96 / MA [626] Jan Martinec 1984 CZE TO Šarkán 01:02:18.5 24:19.6
185 97 / MA [495] Ondřej Vrzal 1983 CZE 01:03:01.5 25:02.6
186 98 / MA [193] Jaromír Mec 1985 CZE 01:03:23.5 25:24.6
187 61 / MB [518] Allan Schoenherr 1979 CZE Fitcentrum Mamut Úvaly 01:03:28.4 25:29.5
188 3 / MD [637] Jan Martinec 1959 CZE 01:03:28.7 25:29.8
189 99 / MA [615] Petr Trojan 1983 CZE 01:03:49.5 25:50.6
190 100 / MA [525] Branislav Štukovský 1986 SVK 01:04:17.5 26:18.6
191 62 / MB [285] Jiří Vít 1974 CZE HO Vrchoviny 01:04:17.6 26:18.7
192 63 / MB [199] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE 01:04:37.3 26:38.4
193 4 / MD [229] Otakar Srovnal 1942 CZE Lokomotiva Zábřeh 01:04:43.8 26:44.9
194 64 / MB [171] petr kovář 1978 CZE Korytňácká a.s. 01:04:47.4 26:48.5
195 101 / MA [311] Jirka Srtrnad 1982 CZE Horoguru 01:04:48.0 26:49.1
196 4 / junior [140] Jan Hartman 1997 CZE 01:05:15.3 27:16.4
197 102 / MA [511] Daniel Vraj 1996 CZE HO Vsetín 01:05:31.3 27:32.4
198 5 / junior [248] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:05:49.4 27:50.5
199 103 / MA [178] Martin Kubeček 1987 CZE 01:05:55.9 27:57.0
200 104 / MA [508] Samuel Adámek 1992 CZE HO Vsetín 01:06:20.3 28:21.4
201 6 / st.zaci [309] Vojta Rubeš 2001 CZE 01:07:51.3 29:52.4
202 65 / MB [622] Martin Jonov 1980 CZE Mushing Český Ráj 01:08:40.0 30:41.1
203 66 / MB [119] Vladimír Čudek 1979 CZE 01:09:07.1 31:08.2
204 7 / st.zaci [60] Šimon Štolfa 2003 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:10:28.6 32:29.7
205 67 / MB [506] Michal Flégl 1980 CZE HO Dvůr Králové 01:11:34.2 33:35.3
206 19 / MC [134] Miroslav Frýdl 1964 CZE 01:12:02.3 34:03.4
207 5 / MD [184] Vít Lelek 1950 CZE 01:13:13.5 35:14.6
208 105 / MA [547] NIna Kuderjava 1991 CZE 01:16:24.0 38:25.1
209 106 / MA [590] Adam Sogel 1988 CZE Adventure Menu 01:21:38.1 43:39.2
209 106 / MA [591] Zuzana Dadáková 1989 CZE Adventure Menu 01:21:38.1 43:39.2
211 108 / MA [128] Joakim Engborg 1982 CZE 01:24:30.5 46:31.6
212 6 / junior [513] Ondřej Houdek 1999 CZE HO.Vsetín 01:25:33.5 47:34.6
DNF / MB [157] Lubomír Jadrný 1973 CZE Czech outdoor extreme team