Bělkovický řetěz 2014

2014-06-14 Bělkovice-Lašťany, okr. Olomouc [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

děti total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, junioři: 0, muži A: 0, muži B: 0, muži C: 0, muži D: 0, holky: 0, juniorky: 0, ženy A: 0, ženy B: 0 [html] [pdf]
předžáci total: 14, men : 12, women: 2, kluci: 12, junioři: 0, muži A: 0, muži B: 0, muži C: 0, muži D: 0, holky: 2, juniorky: 0, ženy A: 0, ženy B: 0 [html] [pdf]
mladší žáci total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, junioři: 0, muži A: 0, muži B: 0, muži C: 0, muži D: 0, holky: 3, juniorky: 0, ženy A: 0, ženy B: 0 [html] [pdf]
starší žáci total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, junioři: 0, muži A: 0, muži B: 0, muži C: 0, muži D: 0, holky: 0, juniorky: 0, ženy A: 0, ženy B: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod 42km total: 176, men : 161, women: 15, kluci: 10, junioři: 13, muži A: 38, muži B: 45, muži C: 40, muži D: 14, holky: 5, juniorky: 1, ženy A: 7, ženy B: 2, N: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod 42km

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / muži B [2] Radek Šíbl 1980 CZE 4 EVER CYKLO BULIS 01:55:58.4 15:03.5 (1)
2 2 / muži B [1] Karel Hartl 1977 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:56:20.2 00:21.8 15:06.1 (3)
3 3 / muži B [139] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:58:45.3 02:46.9 15:31.1 (7)
4 4 / muži B [46] Milan Liberda 1982 CZE 02:06:35.4 10:37.0 16:14.0 (14)
5 5 / muži B [365] Lukáš Heinrich 1979 CZE 02:07:23.3 11:24.9 15:30.1 (6)
6 6 / muži B [43] Roman Kroček 1984 CZE SK Bagbike Rubing 02:07:42.8 11:44.4 16:10.4 (11)
7 7 / muži B [148] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:08:17.7 12:19.3 16:47.2 (18)
8 8 / muži B [112] Petr Koblížek 1979 CZE 02:10:00.3 14:01.9 16:15.7 (15)
9 9 / muži B [123] František Kocourek 1983 CZE SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 02:11:28.4 15:30.0 18:25.3 (36)
10 10 / muži B [89] David Studýnka 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 02:11:29.6 15:31.2 17:24.0 (24)
11 11 / muži B [114] David Šváček 1976 CZE Cyklo Hranice 02:14:09.3 18:10.9 18:29.3 (39)
12 12 / muži B [131] Jan Winkler 1977 CZE www.bikestyle.cz 02:15:17.6 19:19.2 17:18.5 (22)
13 13 / muži B [16] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 02:15:33.9 19:35.5 17:30.4 (26)
14 14 / muži B [152] Martin Bartoš 1979 CZE Bike Team Mohelnice 02:16:04.2 20:05.8 17:29.1 (25)
15 15 / muži B [362] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 02:23:08.0 27:09.6 20:49.7 (76)
16 16 / muži B [91] Mirek Švihel 1975 CZE CPV Krnov 02:24:30.0 28:31.6 18:43.3 (41)
17 17 / muži B [341] Miroslav Janota 1977 CZE 02:26:45.3 30:46.9 15:34.8 (10)
18 18 / muži B [13] Martin Březina 1982 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:28:51.5 32:53.1 19:54.3 (62)
19 19 / muži B [146] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX 02:32:20.2 36:21.8 20:14.3 (64)
20 20 / muži B [353] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE 02:40:00.7 44:02.3 20:15.7 (65)
21 21 / muži B [42] petr Kratina 1976 CZE 02:40:28.2 44:29.8 21:54.2 (93)
22 22 / muži B [352] Martin Kratochvíl 1981 CZE 02:40:48.4 44:50.0 21:13.4 (84)
23 23 / muži B [351] Tomáš Patrmann 1976 CZE Nezkušené lolitky 02:41:57.5 45:59.1 21:12.0 (83)
24 24 / muži B [54] Jiří Macháček 1984 CZE 02:42:59.0 47:00.6 22:21.0 (104)
25 25 / muži B [26] Jiří Dohnal 1983 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA 02:43:00.7 47:02.3 20:25.7 (68)
26 26 / muži B [145] Václav Strnad 1983 CZE Inkospor 02:45:59.2 50:00.8 15:06.8 (4)
27 27 / muži B [65] Miroslav Onderka 1983 CZE Cyklo Adam 02:47:52.0 51:53.6 21:41.0 (91)
28 28 / muži B [359] Petr Zedník 1975 CZE 02:48:59.4 53:01.0 20:45.9 (74)
29 29 / muži B [111] Lukáš Sládeček 1982 CZE CK PeMaP Přerov 02:51:10.9 55:12.5 21:00.1 (77)
30 30 / muži B [70] Václav Pokorný 1980 CZE 02:52:58.3 56:59.9 24:37.0 (135)
31 31 / muži B [71] Robert Pořízka 1976 CZE 02:57:07.0 01:01:08.6 24:58.6 (141)
32 32 / muži B [95] Peter Urban 1981 CZE 03:00:13.0 01:04:14.6 24:17.3 (129)
33 33 / muži B [75] Miroslav Rédl 1984 CZE 03:00:45.4 01:04:47.0 24:20.4 (131)
34 34 / muži B [45] Radek Leszczynski 1975 CZE Moravské divadlo Olomouc 03:10:18.5 01:14:20.1 40:28.1 (160)
35 35 / muži B [58] Zdenek Michalčik 1976 CZE 03:15:27.7 01:19:29.3 25:44.5 (145)
36 36 / muži B [126] Jiří Brix 1982 CZE SK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc 03:23:42.0 01:27:43.6 24:02.7 (121)
37 37 / muži B [106] Jakub Mácha 1981 CZE 03:29:47.2 01:33:48.8 23:08.9 (112)
38 38 / muži B [29] Pavel Hammera 1984 CZE 03:30:12.1 01:34:13.7 26:38.2 (149)
39 39 / muži B [38] Aleš Keprt 1977 CZE Bike TEAM Kola Kaňkovský 03:31:31.0 01:35:32.6 33:07.5 (159)
40 40 / muži B [41] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 03:33:08.8 01:37:10.4 25:33.6 (143)
41 41 / muži B [34] Jiří Janků 1983 CZE Cyklo team Trosky 03:39:46.9 01:43:48.5 26:31.9 (148)
41 41 / muži B [366] Pavel Pastrnek 1976 CZE SK Ski veloneslyšící 16:50.5 (19)
41 41 / muži B [78] Josef Salava 1978 CZE 24:56.9 (140)
DNF / muži B [119] Tomáš Hájka 1979 CZE Stevens Supshop.cz 21:57.2 (94)
DNF / muži B [360] Vít Urbánek 1978 CZE CH3 Šumperk 25:56.6 (146)