Weber Jičín City Run

2019-05-25 Jičín

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

DM6 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ6 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM8 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ8 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM10 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ10 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DM12 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
DZ12 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
štafeta 21.1km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
21.1km total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, M30: 1, M50: 1, M60: 1, M70: 0, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 0, Z50: 3, PRESTIGE-W: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, M30: 4, M50: 1, M60: 0, M70: 2, PRESTIGE: 0, Z30: 3, Z50: 1, PRESTIGE-W: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
5km total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Kluci: 0, Junioři: 1, M23: 0, M: 1, Holky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Z23: 1, Z: 0 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]
10km páry total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, páry: 2 hasic, prestige [html] [pdf]

start list DM6

start ~ 16:09:00

start list DZ6

start ~ 16:12:00

start list DM8

start ~ 16:15:30

start list DZ8

start ~ 16:19:00

start list DM10

start ~ 16:23:00

start list DZ10

start ~ 16:27:00

start list DM12

start ~ 16:33:00

start list DZ12

start ~ 16:33:00

start list štafeta 21.1km

start ~ 17:00:00

start list 21.1km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 6 participants ( 3 of men, 3 of women)

category # name state year team
M30 [ ] Drbohlav Jan CZE 1989 TJ Sokol Valdice
Z50 prestige [ ] Jampílková Lucie CZE 1973 L+L team
Z50 [ ] Krejcarová Eva CZE 1974 Sirény
Z50 [ ] Pospíšilová Radka CZE 1969 Sirény
M60 [ ] Rampas Václav CZE 1967 Jičín
M50 [ ] Suchý Miroslav CZE 1974 Forrest Gump

start list 10km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 11 participants ( 7 of men, 4 of women)

category # name state year team
M30 [ ] Kohout Michael CZE 1984 Praha 3
M30 [ ] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering
Z30 [ ] Kyselová Veronika CZE 1986 Jumping Jičín
M70 [ ] Mach Jan CZE 1948 Stav 31, 509 01 Nová Paka
Z50 [ ] Škorpilová Jana CZE 1974 SJC Jíčín
M30 hasic [ ] Taneček Daniel CZE 1993 Jičín
M70 [ ] Vácha Petr CZE 1954 VAPE Jablonec nad Nisou
M50 [ ] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
Z30 [ ] Bílková Petra CZE 1987 Czech Tallboys
M30 [ ] Čihák Michael CZE 1991 Praha 7
Z30 [ ] Čiháková Denisa CZE 1989 Praha 7

start list 5km

start ~ 17:02:18 , registered: 3 participants ( 2 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
M [ ] Bernat Lukas CZE 1992 Samsina
Z23 [ ] Koudelková Bára CZE 1998 Bílsko u Hořic
Junioři [ ] Stránský Filip CZE 2004 Jičínští hobíci

start list 10km páry

start ~ 18:15:00 , registered: 4 participants ( 2 of men, 2 of women)

category # team members
páry Czech Tallboys
m
-
Aleš Bílek
1979
w
-
Petra Bílková
1987
páry Praha 7
m
-
Michael Čihák
1991
w
-
Denisa Čiháková
1989