7. ČP masters TOI Velodrom

2018-10-28 Louny 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Kadetky total: 51, men : 0, women: 51, žákyně: 5, kadetky: 46 [html] [pdf]
Žáci total: 63, men : 63, women: 0, žáci: 47, [m]12: 10, [m]11: 4, [m]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kadeti total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, Kadeti: 34 [html] [pdf]
Junioři total: 23, men : 23, women: 0, Junioři: 23 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, MA-M35: 5, MB-M40: 11 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 13, MD-M60: 4, ZA-Z35: 1, ZB-Z40: 1, ZC-Z50: 1, [m]40: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 6, men : 0, women: 6, Muži: 0, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C, D total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, MC-M50: 2, MD-M60: 0, ZA-Z35: 0, ZB-Z40: 0, ZC-Z50: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 14:25:57

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE Alltraining.cz 35:49.2 08:17.9 (1) 17:06.7 (1) 26:15.0 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [217] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 37:42.0 01:52.8 09:16.0 (4) 18:49.6 (5) 28:13.5 (4)
3 3 / MC-M50 [221] Petr Polívka 1963 CZE 38:28.1 02:38.9 09:36.5 (6) 18:49.0 (4) 28:19.1 (5)
4 4 / MC-M50 [223] Pavel Petr 1969 CZE CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 39:24.8 03:35.6 09:34.7 (5) 19:22.5 (6) 29:08.2 (6)
5 5 / MC-M50 [210] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 40:58.0 05:08.8 09:40.5 (7) 19:36.1 (8) 30:14.5 (8)
6 6 / MC-M50 [202] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 41:34.2 05:45.0 09:45.3 (9) 19:42.2 (9) 30:45.7 (9)
7 7 / MC-M50 [213] Vladimír Opletal 1964 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 42:38.3 06:49.1 10:18.5 (11) 20:47.9 (10) 31:43.9 (10)
8 8 / MC-M50 [208] Václav Kraus 1964 CZE KC Hlinsko 43:41.5 07:52.3 10:25.2 (12) 21:15.8 (12) 32:14.5 (12)
9 9 / MC-M50 [549] Petr okruhlica 1969 CZE CK kKV Praha 43:43.6 07:54.4 11:04.1 (15) 22:07.8 (13) 33:12.0 (13)
10 10 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 46:11.5 10:22.3 10:54.7 (14) 22:13.5 (14) 34:36.5 (14)
11 11 / MC-M50 [214] Václav Panoch 1969 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 46:38.0 10:48.8 11:26.3 (16) 23:00.9 (15) 34:57.0 (16)
12 12 / MC-M50 [220] Zdeněk Löffelmann 1965 CZE N1 TEAM 47:53.5 12:04.3 09:48.3 (10) 24:33.1 (19) 35:21.0 (17)
13 (-1) 13 / MC-M50 [207] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE KC Hlinsko 36:02.0 12:00.1 (19) 23:41.3 (17) 36:02.0 (18)