Cyklokros masters MČR

2017-12-10 Svitavy

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ženy Elite, Žáci, Kadeti total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Kadeti: 1, Juniorky: 0, ZE: 1 [html] [pdf]
Volný závod total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 27, men : 19, women: 8, MC-M50: 14, MD-M60: 5, ZA: 4, ZB: 4 [html] [pdf]
Masters B total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 0, MB-M40: 14 [html] [pdf]
Masters A total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 0 [html] [pdf]
Muži Elite, Junioři total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 2 [html] [pdf]

start list Ženy Elite, Žáci, Kadeti

start ~ 10:30:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 2 participants ( 1 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
ZE [ ] Kukulová Martina CZE 1995 Oknoplast Šumperk
Kadeti [ ] Šumpík Pavel CZE 2006 Fa RENE

start list Volný závod

start ~ 10:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
Muži [33] kočí leoš CZE 1986 cyklo škoda
Muži [ ] Semerád Ondřej CZE 1974 SK PRIMA Polička
Muži [ ] Šumpík Stanislav CZE 1978 V6 Bike Shop Two
Muži [ ] Vlasák David CZE 1998 KOLARNA TEAM

start list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:33:00 , all years of born , registered: 27 participants ( 19 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team body
ZB [506] Bučíková Hana CZE 1972 ACS Drak Vrbno 1.43
MC-M50 [201] Dvorský Ladislav CZE 1967 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 203
ZA [404] Fortelná Petra CZE 1984 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 1.31
ZB [501] Hodáňová Jitka CZE 1975 SK PRIMA POLIČKA 1.55
MC-M50 [204] Jakl Jiří CZE 1963 CK Hobby Bohumín 124
ZB [504] Jaklová Ivana CZE 1965 CK Hobby Bohumín 1.94
MC-M50 [212] Jurečka Jiří CZE 1966 Polabští cyklisté o.... 187
MC-M50 [216] Kovářík Ivo CZE 1967 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 210
ZA [402] Krtičková Petra CZE 1986 HSK - cycling team 1.98
MD-M60 [309] Kukula Zdenek CZE 1950 Víno Karabina 92
MC-M50 [209] Lehký Milan CZE 1966 Cyklo Bendl 163
MC-M50 [211] Louvar Ondřej CZE 1962 KCHlinsko 125
MC-M50 [208] Lukašák Štefan CZE 1967 CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 183
ZA [403] Maráčková Pavlína CZE 1981 Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 2.06
ZB [503] Marková Ladislava CZE 1978 SKP Duha Lanškroun 0.24
MC-M50 [210] Mestek Miroslav CZE 1966 SP KOLO Specialized 164
MD-M60 [302] Pek Miroslav CZE 1958 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 192
MC-M50 [219] Rous Tomáš CZE 1959 Rotorbike Plzeň 75
MD-M60 [303] Sedláček Jiří CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 175
MC-M50 [207] Sekerka st. Karel CZE 1961 Sportovní club CYCLORACING 111
MC-M50 [202] Svatoš Vladimír CZE 1963 AUTOMAX 153
MC-M50 [215] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 KC Hlinsko 85
MC-M50 [203] Šípal Ivan CZE 1967 ALL Training 163
MC-M50 [213] Švan Mirolav CZE 1967 ACS Drak Vrbno 87
MD-M60 [301] Wiedermann Zdeněk CZE 1958 Silný team Uničov 55
ZA [401] Wittnerová Bronislava CZE 1983 Short bike academy Opletal 1.76
MD-M60 [304] Žarlok Zdeněk CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 120

start list Masters B

start ~ 12:30:00 , 1969 - 1978 , registered: 14 participants ( 14 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team body
MB-M40 [123] Doležal Petr CZE 1976 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 105
MB-M40 [143] Feist Jaroslav CZE 1969 JJ - Potocký 33
MB-M40 [136] homolka Libor CZE 1973 RBB Invest J. HRADEC 73
MB-M40 [122] Kubík Lukáš CZE 1978 CK Sport Beran CHRÁST 80
MB-M40 [145] Kubík Lukáš CZE 1978 CK Sport Beran CHRÁST 80
MB-M40 [111] Novák Richard CZE 1978 BikePart.cz 97
MB-M40 [114] Ondráček Martin CZE 1973 Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 100
MB-M40 [101] Pithart Jan CZE 1978 KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 153
MB-M40 [103] Plch David CZE 1976 Cyklo Bendl 49
MB-M40 [116] Provazník Jaroslav CZE 1971 Team Louny 158
MB-M40 [144] Rada Jan CZE 1977 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka 89
MB-M40 [142] Rotter Michal CZE 1971 SKP Duha Lanškroun 64
MB-M40 [107] Schejbal Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 195
MB-M40 [137] Veselý Miloš CZE 1973 TRUXXXIK cycling 133

start list Masters A

start ~ 13:30:00 , 1979 - 1999 , registered: 14 participants ( 14 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team body
MA-M30 [7] Dvořák Jan CZE 1984 Sport Races - ISAAC 54
MA-M30 [11] Hrůza Pavel CZE 1983 Racers 30
MA-M30 [3] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend specialized 207
MA-M30 [24] Kníže David CZE 1982 PRODOLI RACING TEAM 87
MA-M30 [1] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering 80
MA-M30 [18] Komberec Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub 143
MA-M30 [12] Král Jakub CZE 1984 Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 144
MA-M30 [31] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes 169
MA-M30 [5] Novotný František CZE 1981 Hradecký Spinning Klub 155
MA-M30 [21] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 189
MA-M30 [16] Strakoš Jaroslav CZE 1984 cykloteam KOLARNA 47
MA-M30 [10] Stupka Ondřej CZE 1979 KC BRNO 68
MA-M30 [30] Zelený Ondřej CZE 1982 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 209
MA-M30 [28] Žák Pavel CZE 1987 Bike triatlon Morkovice 50

start list Muži Elite, Junioři

start ~ 13:30:00 , 2001 and older , registered: 2 participants ( 2 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
ME [ ] Březina Petr CZE 1984 Cyclo Team Kolarna
ME [ ] Voznička Vojtěch CZE 1999 Head Bike Opava