8. ČP masters Hrádek

2017-11-25 Třebíč

announcement

registration

start list

results

Masters C, D, Z total: 22, men : 18, women: 4, MC-M50: 14, MD-M60: 4, ZA: 2, ZB: 2 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Kadeti: 1, Juniorky: 0, ZE: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 15, MB-M40: 13 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 22 participants ( 18 of men, 4 of women)

category # name state year team body
ZB [506] Bučíková Hana CZE 1972 ACS Drak Vrbno 1.43
MC-M50 [201] Dvorský Ladislav CZE 1967 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 203
ZA [404] Fortelná Petra CZE 1984 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 1.31
MC-M50 [204] Jakl Jiří CZE 1963 CK Hobby Bohumín 124
ZB [504] Jaklová Ivana CZE 1965 CK Hobby Bohumín 1.94
MC-M50 [212] Jurečka Jiří CZE 1966 Polabští cyklisté o.... 187
MD-M60 [313] Kotas Pavel CZE 1955 CK Frenštát 46
MC-M50 [214] Kraus Václav CZE 1964 KC Hlinsko 68
MC-M50 [209] Lehký Milan CZE 1966 Cyklo Bendl 163
MC-M50 [211] Louvar Ondřej CZE 1962 KCHlinsko 125
MC-M50 [208] Lukašák Štefan CZE 1967 CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 183
ZA [403] Maráčková Pavlína CZE 1981 Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 2.06
MC-M50 [210] Mestek Miroslav CZE 1966 SP KOLO Specialized 164
MD-M60 [302] Pek Miroslav CZE 1958 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 192
MD-M60 [303] Sedláček Jiří CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 175
MC-M50 [207] Sekerka st. Karel CZE 1961 Sportovní club CYCLORACING 111
MC-M50 [202] Svatoš Vladimír CZE 1963 AUTOMAX 153
MC-M50 [215] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 KC Hlinsko 85
MC-M50 [203] Šípal Ivan CZE 1967 ALL Training 163
MC-M50 [213] Švan Mirolav CZE 1967 ACS Drak Vrbno 87
MC-M50 [226] Usnul Ludvík CZE 1959 23
MD-M60 [304] Žarlok Zdeněk CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 120

start list vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti

start ~ 11:30:00 , 2003 and older , registered: 2 participants ( 1 of men, 1 of women)

category # name state year team
Kadeti [ ] Bohdalovský Jiří CZE 2002 SK Jiří team Ostrava
ZE [ ] Voráčová Naďa CZE 1981 TJ Uničov

start list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:30:00 , 1969 - 1999 , registered: 28 participants ( 28 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team body
MA-M30 [ ] Brychta Jan CZE 1981 Praha
MB-M40 [123] Doležal Petr CZE 1976 AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 105
MA-M30 [7] Dvořák Jan CZE 1984 Sport Races - ISAAC 54
MB-M40 [143] Feist Jaroslav CZE 1969 JJ - Potocký 33
MA-M30 [2] Gruchala Vojtěch CZE 1983 CK Hobby Bohumín 23
MA-M30 [11] Hrůza Pavel CZE 1983 Racers 30
MA-M30 [3] Chyba Jiří CZE 1979 Nutrend specialized 207
MB-M40 [120] Katera Martin CZE 1977 JKF Jaroměř 100
MA-M30 [1] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering 80
MA-M30 [18] Komberec Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub 143
MA-M30 [29] Kozel Tomáš CZE 1981 CK Cyklokrám Svijany 8
MA-M30 [12] Král Jakub CZE 1984 Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 144
MA-M30 [31] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes 169
MA-M30 [26] Mančík Petr CZE 1987 MKV Sport 13
MB-M40 [111] Novák Richard CZE 1978 BikePart.cz 97
MA-M30 [5] Novotný František CZE 1981 Hradecký Spinning Klub 155
MB-M40 [114] Ondráček Martin CZE 1973 Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 100
MB-M40 [101] Pithart Jan CZE 1978 KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 153
MB-M40 [103] Plch David CZE 1976 Cyklo Bendl 49
MB-M40 [119] Pospíšil Jan CZE 1970 Utari Team Pytlon 54
MA-M30 [21] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 189
MB-M40 [116] Provazník Jaroslav CZE 1971 Team Louny 158
MB-M40 [144] Rada Jan CZE 1977 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka 89
MB-M40 [107] Schejbal Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 195
MA-M30 [10] Stupka Ondřej CZE 1979 KC BRNO 68
MB-M40 [133] Váňa Petr CZE 1973 LAWI GRANFONDO 113
MB-M40 [137] Veselý Miloš CZE 1973 TRUXXXIK cycling 133
MA-M30 [20] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 96

start list vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři

start ~ 12:30:00 , 2001 and older , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
ME [ ] Křivánek Jiří CZE 1985 Ethic Sport