Dětská K7 MTB

2014-09-06 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

BABY total: 31, men : 26, women: 5, BABY: 15, kluci 6-8: 13, kluci 9-10: 1, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 2, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]
RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 24, men : 16, women: 8, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 6, kluci 11-12: 7, kluci 13-14: 3, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 3, holky 11-12: 2, holky 13-14: 3 [html] [pdf]
MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:20:48

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci 9-10 [43] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 14:47.9
2 1 / kluci 13-14 [25] Jan Švejda 2001 CZE 14:53.2 00:05.3
3 1 / kluci 11-12 [4] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 15:04.2 00:16.3
4 2 / kluci 11-12 [42] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Sk Jánské Lázně 16:58.6 02:10.7
5 2 / kluci 13-14 [28] Alla Kalyn 2001 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:06.0 02:18.1
6 2 / kluci 9-10 [21] Vavřinec Doubek 2004 CZE 17:28.8 02:40.9
7 1 / holky 13-14 [37] Adélka Miškovská 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:31.1 02:43.2
8 3 / kluci 11-12 [35] Leonard Fleischer 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:44.9 02:57.0
9 4 / kluci 11-12 [24] Josef Procházka 2003 CZE 17:52.2 03:04.3
10 1 / holky 11-12 [23] Weronika Mikołajczyk 2002 POL 17:57.0 03:09.1
11 5 / kluci 11-12 [33] Jonáš Tlachač 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:01.0 03:13.1
12 2 / holky 13-14 [39] Aneta Fleischeová 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:20.9 03:33.0
13 1 / holky 9-10 [5] Eva Krákorová 2004 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 18:34.2 03:46.3
14 2 / holky 11-12 [22] Ola Mikołajczyk 2002 POL 19:08.1 04:20.2
15 3 / kluci 13-14 [45] Filip Tér 2001 CZE MTB Zbečník 19:28.0 04:40.1
16 3 / holky 13-14 [51] Tamara Němcová 2001 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:32.2 04:44.3
17 3 / kluci 9-10 [20] Aleš Moravec 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:45.0 04:57.1
18 6 / kluci 11-12 [30] Nela Mičánková 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:54.5 06:06.6
19 2 / holky 9-10 [2] Kája Černá 2005 CZE 21:37.1 06:49.2
20 3 / holky 9-10 [7] Kateřina Matasová 2004 CZE 23:26.0 08:38.1
21 4 / kluci 9-10 [31] Jakub Mičánek 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:35.0 09:47.1
22 5 / kluci 9-10 [56] Tomáš Folc 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:49.0 10:01.1
23 6 / kluci 9-10 [36] Vojta Honzík 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:55.7 10:07.8
24 7 / kluci 11-12 [52] Martin Svoboda 2003 CZE 25:24.5 10:36.6